Join Us on Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
YouTube


Central Region
Coastal Region
Delta/Wine Region
Mother Lode Region
Northern Region
SoCal Region

2012 Year to Date Standings Delta/Wine Region
Congratulations Big Boat Anglers of the year Asturias, Jeff / Sweat, Dan!
Congratulations Small Boat Anglers of the year Origenes, Cloed L. / Goltiao, Steve L.!
Big Boat
PlaceTeammatesBerryessa 03/24/2012Delta 04/14/2012Clear Lake 05/12/2012Delta 06/16/2012Clear Lake 07/21/2012Delta 08/18/2012Total
1Asturias, Jeff / Sweat, Dan153123135107155152825
2Gano, Jp C. / Taylor, Shawn R.131108133155149144820
3Vigil, Jason M. / Vigil, Victor M.124137152129148123813
4Garrett, John / Vaughn, Tony14315514711497154810
5Fereria, Tom / Ortman, Ed14915387148131138806
6Hicks, Edison E. / Vaughn, Reggie133124151128131129796
7Fleming, Troy / Rhyme, Kasey A.116149142147109117780
8Svatek, Gary F. / German, Ryan M.14211892149116151768
9Keen, Dustin D. / Mikels, Jason L.113127127137107145756
10Kimble, Sean / Sanchez, Art14111695150129118749
11Deguchi, Troy / Dunn, Casey12112590123147134740
12Miller, Joe / Malm, Jim15011011290144131737
13Vang, Chao / Lee, Mong1299614013995136735
14Malpass, Wayland E., Jr / Rojas, Steve96140120131115111713
15Roberson, Wes R. / Rector, John9514686143105137712
16Pham, David / Yeh, Terry11594130106141124710
17Reeser, Rich, Jr / Ryan, Kevin13514510210394125704
18Moreira, Jody / Moreira, Jason10613610489112141688
19Turold, Lou E. / Turold, Orrin L.90101149100137108685
20Wiggins, Brittyn / Wiggins, Camryn88128106136111106675
21Dipman, Scott A. / Peoples, Herb1478110195104143671
22Rodgers, Tim / Frese, Alan D.11111910997114107657
23Lutz, Thomas / Boyce, Daryl140107144113 147651
24Hudson, Kent W. / Marlowe, Jon1058095125103139647
25Silva, Claudio M., Jr / Velazquez, Juan C. 15299153126109639
26Dougherty, Jon / Dougherty, Jeff L.871058912798127633
27Casey, Jack / Casey, Mark1087811091102126615
28Ortiz, Brian J. / Prindle, Gary93133134101 150611
29Moreau, Matt S. / DeVries, Jon13095118105150 598
30Latino, Matt J. / Welton, Nick J. 1501431461455589
31Arbuckle, Jake / Guadagnolo, Nick 132153154146 585
32Clifton, Jamie R. / Smith, Gary9713978 106148568
33Metheny, Jeremy L. / Crostwaite, Ron S.10914193111108 562
34Hill, Mike / Petersen, Brandon J. 86122126101119554
35Moore, Kevin K. / Moore, Lisa A.1281481175 149547
36Iwamoto, Todd / Gee, Steve5117 142100155519
37Rushing, Jenna / Rushing, Ronald 130125 128135518
38Bounds, John / Bounds, Travis13899155118  510
39Coelho, Michael J. / Coelho, Brandan M.92761031171105503
40Talley, Bill / Scott, Aaron  98133136130497
41Perry, Bob / Owens, William118917998995490
42Harris, Kerry / Richard, Ronney132112107 120 471
43Prenkert, Steven C. / Schell, Cory J.15158413293 465
44Lenford, Adam / Martin, Darcy9110211651395458
45Rhyme, Timothy R. / Munoz, Leslie1485150151  454
46Moore, Michael A. / Pine, Ronald R.8982 1525122450
47Travers, Thomas A. / Mellion, Adrien D.1179810012455449
48Tate, Travis / Leverich, Matt 142 145153 440
49Ruiz, Fred / Ruiz, Emilio1261358586  432
50Hunger, Steve / Cardoza, Cameron V.12087 105 105417
51Cramer, Kenny R., Jr / Cramer, Kody G.9877 1161175413
52Durling, Joseph / Crivelli, Anthony154 96 152 402
53Walker, Randy / Hornbaker, Erik B. 15114593  389
54Matsuoka, James F. / Frantzich, Jared M.123154111   388
55Cutonilli, Chris / Bricker, Joe112131 144  387
56Perry, Andrew / Wong, Derrick1048310594  386
57Kaprielian, Peter / Mohr, Steve100574975104385
58Vella, Matt / Rodriguez, Jason136129113   378
59Wilson, Steve / Beach, Ct 147 1025116370
60Van Hill, Steven G. / Shiffer, Troy114 138108  360
61Vernon, Bill / Hopper, Jason 109124 125 358
62Lamar, James A. / Lamar, Alan W. 107 109132 348
63Woodruff, Cory M. / Dreesen, David J.11914480   343
64Jones, Jason / Hallstrom, Karl99 131112  342
65Vlasache, Alex / Vlasache, Weston12792121   340
66  14375121  339
67Juarez, Robert A. / Perez, Steve 11510888 5316
68Park, Mike / Park, Chris  1545143 302
69Anson, Eric H. / Norton, Scott D.10311577   295
70Perez, Dave / Trujillo, John M.9490 92 5281
71Laprath, Craig / Habenicht, Ryan137   138 275
71Cole, David / Selk, Ron   122 153275
73Hadden, Michael / Campbell, Bob 5132 136 273
74Manion, Bradford A. / Saurage, Brad146126    272
75Kruzic, Steven J. / Kruzic, Karston J.   138 120258
76Pinasco, Jordan J. / Simunich, Jordan M. 122 5 128255
77Dornback, Greg / Thompson, Matt   140 113253
78Czapla, Jeff A. / Yang, Toua   1341135252
79Hoover, Steve B. / Hoover, Dennis A.5104137   246
80Butler, Donniell / Persaud, Ravin14593    238
81Domingo, John / Avila, Kirby110 126   236
82Biddle, Jared / Rychard, Mike  139 96 235
83Brown, Wendell D. / Whitlow, Aaron 5885134 232
84Cecchini, Mike A. / Bakaric, Eric J.  97130  227
84Coats, Mandell / Sandifer, Kevin5971205  227
86Anderson, David C., Sr / Garnett, Raymond D., Sr   99127 226
86Transano, Bob / Prophet, Anthony L.101  1205 226
88Pomilia, Joe M. / Pomilia, Frank134 82   216
89Reed, Rich / Reed, Joe 73 141  214
90Perez, Rick / Hunnewell, Ron 75114555204
91Swarts, Howard F. / Valpredo, Jon 8591   176
92Rupp, Konrad L. / Totten, James E.1555  55170
93Valador, Lyle K. / Valador, Jerimiah M.  146555161
94Williams, Obedie / Williams, Obedie, III    154 154
95King, Cliff / Monaghan, Matt152     152
96Knowles, Colby A. / Larson, Bobby    151 151
97Juarez, Jose / Juarez, Omar  148   148
98Schell, Cory J. / Rice, Tommy     146146
99Beckstrom, Elliot / Bebilone, Lloyd144     144
100Lemings, Lance / Kingsland, Kip     142142
100Dombo, Jeffrey / Nieto, Ryan    142 142
102Tacker, Dustin / Pearl, David5  136  141
102Smith, Craig / Olson, Brian F.  141   141
104Zillig, Martin R. / Zillig, Erik M.     140140
104Odom, Terry / Johnson, Gerry    140 140
106Delorefice, Don / Miller, Matt139     139
107Amstutz, Jeff / Eslick, Brian 138    138
108Fergerson, Bret / Fergerson, Bob  136   136
109Stevener, Wes / Little, Tim  129 5 134
110Eusey, Paul / Hardin, Jeff, Sr    133 133
111Clark, Matthew S. / Beasley, Johnny A., Jr     132132
112Tarin, Roger A. / Ward, Kevin  128   128
113Tamayo, Anthony / Herring, Vince  5 121 126
114Durling, Kenneth / Lewis, Mason125     125
115Cunningham, John / Cunningham, Shane    124 124
116Kalafatich, John, Jr / Silva, Michael    123 123
116Hunter, Donna / Hunter, Kevin  123   123
118Delarosa, Angel C. / Griffin, Jim122     122
118MacDonald, Randy / MacDonald, Zach    122 122
120Misenhimer, Justin A. / Misenhimer, Jason M.     121121
120Clark, Tim / Clark, John W. 121    121
122Gardea, Mario S. / Loverin, John B. 120    120
122Roach, Jesse L. / Roach, Jesse M.  115 5 120
124Boyd, Bill / Rollins, Rob   119  119
124Drake, Chris K. / Brenner, Colby    119 119
126Richards, Brian W. / Burgess, Bobby    118 118
127Groenewold, Clint / Martin, Paul     115115
128Arellano, Justin / Johnson, Aaron     114114
129Munoz, David / Munoz, Manuel 113    113
130Masters, Jeff M. / French, Brian A.1075    112
130Durling, Kenneth / Jones, Jason     112112
132Donnelly, John / Dehart, Billy 111    111
133Cognetti, Dustin G. / Cognetti, Julie L.   110  110
133Kalafatich, Kathy / Kalafatich, John, Jr     110110
135Clifford, Ken A. / Clifford, James K.     103103
135Britt, Aaron / Cornwell, Kevin 103    103
137Walker, Travis / Fell, Jamie102     102
138Decarion, Curtis B. / Decarion, Memet S. 100    100
139Searcy, Ben L. / Metta, Ryan E.589    94
140Pineo, Keith A. / Monaghan, Matt 5815  91
141Cowart, Ronnie / Moulden, Chris 88    88
142Drake, Chris K. / Pray, Curtis   87  87
143Nyiri, Ernie / Nyiri, Matthew86     86
144Silva, Ken J. / Shuey, Paul85     85
145Bueller, Ross / James, Todd 84    84
146Minjack, Dale E. / Machado, Gil  83   83
147Fowler, Robert / Fowler, Tina 79    79
148Henry, Jim P. / Hale, Rich A.  76   76
149Milam, Darel K. / Day, Nick A. 74    74
150Ramos, Jon J. / Gallardo, John     55
150Beckstrom, Elliot / Kouchekey, Andre 5    5
150Cornwell, Kevin / King, Cliff   5  5
150Christo, Ed / Schroder, Chuck   5  5
150Dal Porto, Matt / Mercado, Dave   5  5
150Epperson, Eric D. / Lee, Alison F.5     5
150Heintz, Danny R. / Nilmeier, Ray A.     55
150Able, Bruce / Callahan, Mike     55
150Conatser, Danny / Dostal, Dan     55
150Richards, Tom W. / Walker, John   5  5
150Mendivil, Andres / Smith, Marshal   5  5
150Dedner, Bobby / Dedner, Kim    5 5

Small Boat
PlaceTeammatesBerryessa 03/24/2012Delta 04/14/2012Clear Lake 05/12/2012Delta 06/16/2012Clear Lake 07/21/2012Delta 08/18/2012Total
1Origenes, Cloed L. / Goltiao, Steve L.153152154155155155924
2Humphreys, John / Glenn, Matt154154152153154154921
3Wood, Chuck / Wood, Aaron155155151152152152917
4Vang, Leng / Vang, Thomas  155154153153615
5Perry, Ron F. / Mitoma, Koji5153 151  309
6Bridges, Ried G. / Johnson, Barry L., Sr  153   153
7Drake, Chris K. / Pray, Curtis  150   150
8Anson, Eric H. / Norton, Scott D.    5 5
8Frank, Brian / Henderson, Matt    5 5

Note: Only "teams" will be listed in the year to date standings. If you fish a tournament alone, your stats will not show until after you have been set up with a teammate.