Join Us on Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
YouTube


Central Region
Coastal Region
Delta/Wine Region
Mother Lode Region
Northern Region
SoCal Region

2013 Year to Date Standings Mother Lode Region
Congratulations Big Boat Anglers of the year Hobbs, Jeff / McGraw, Keith!
Big Boat
PlaceTeammatesMcClure 01/26/2013McClure 02/16/2013Don Pedro 03/16/2013Don Pedro 04/13/2013McClure 05/11/2013Delta 06/08/2013Total
1Hobbs, Jeff / McGraw, Keith132155145150129146857
2Romero, Art / Diamond, Brandon148142150117144144845
2Goncalves, Mike / Mansor, Robert155132152134146126845
4Gaither, Brandon / Gentry, Kyle147144147140131134843
5Bretz, Nevada / Gomez, Ruben112118149135149145808
6Able, Bruce / Callahan, Mike152111146133152112806
7Beck, Nick D. / Graham, Jay W.140123126136122147794
8Ramirez, Mario / Orange, Brian150136119147111110773
9Barajas, Raul V. / Clayton, Shaun W.111116114131134140746
10Papike, Dennis E. / Sasaki, Brian86153111127136127740
11Flowers, Terry / Sherak, John119121102138118138736
12Burton, Brian S. / Frates, David L.133149100114119115730
13Murphy, Dennis J., Jr / Wiley, Kurt A.105104105113151151729
13Gomez, Tom / Rabith, Brian91110134123146125729
15Duran, Blaine / Duran, James92101104146130148721
16Henry, Jim P. / Hale, Rich A.129102121112117120701
17Stanford, Robbie / Wainwright, Danny128146120148150 692
18Dekleva, Kyle / Sexton, Daniel151125125143135 679
19Fishburn, Tom / Fishburn, Mark8388124145114114668
19French, Adam C. / Wiggins, Robert130131118142147 668
21Martinez, Mike / Goudy, Duane C.95108111124112117667
21Ingram, Rich / Ingram, Ron153138122141113 667
23Verna, Joey A., Jr / Markarian, Harry114122148153127 664
24Penrod, Stanley / Bigger, David1201451361151425663
25Hartlett, William J. / Nowaya, Jack139127138129125 658
26Littlejohn, Rick / Littlejohn, Jim143114 126129133645
27Parsons, Scott / Naruo, Doug145119139110122 635
28Lockhart, Roger D. / Scott, John R.12295113139132 601
29Goodman, Bill K. / Goodman, Mike P.142151142 143 578
30Silva, Michael / King, Doug8599116137 135572
31Smith, Justin K. / Kirby, Brian T.10691115109142 563
32Bern, Scott / Norman, Craig144152108  155559
32Azevedo, Zac / Azevedo, Albert1461375151120 559
34James, Jason F. / Merver, Jimmy R.126945108108111552
35Maack, Andrew / Arbuckle, Jake 133140152 123548
36Burke, Scott / Maddex, Garrett11614112351555545
37Hein, Tony M. / Vella, Daniel H.110148117 154 529
38Myers, Jonathan / Mix, Moses1005132149133 519
39Decosta, Joey A. / Pauly, Shawn123147106120  496
40Guzman, Derrick S. / Armas, Michael L.97109135145  486
41Cook, Will / Doran, Kenneth99120143111  473
42Lemings, Lance / Kingsland, Kip10397129  129458
43Varney, Don / Skinner, Scott9792128 116 433
43Dangler, Shane M. / Alfonso, Catalino101 112 107113433
45Shepherd, Kenny / Brooks, Ben154107 130  391
46Schneider, Allen S. / Robertson, Bruce W., Jr 126141119  386
47Iwamoto, Todd / Gee, Steve126115   143384
48Matthews, Johnny / Ryans, Robert1275107  139378
49Johnson, Gerry / Hamby, Bryan134106130 5 375
50Gosselaar, Christopher / Brendel, Jered136113 125  374
51Horn, Jeffrey R. / Sarginson, Dave 103  137122362
52Perkins, Jared / Perkins, Bob124101131   356
53Homen, David / Summers, Scott8898153 5 344
54Donnelly, John / Dehart, Billy10890144   342
55Frazier, Matt / Sawyer, Sam  155154  309
56Odom, Terry / Silvey, Brandon  1515140 296
57O'Brien, Joe / O'Brien, Steve141   139 280
58Anderson, Albert L., Jr / Anderson, Kelly A.8287103   272
59Bradford, Steve D. / Coker, Gary137128 5  270
60Alanis, Joe / Hernandez, Ricardo, Sr   118148 266
61Keenom, Ty / Keenom, Ray135124    259
62Bertolotti, Brian / Oliver, Jenenda102150    252
63Amstutz, Jeff / Amstutz, Sara 117  1265248
64Ruiz, Fred / Ruiz, Emilio109135    244
65Perez, Dave / Perez, Rick  101 5137243
65Blades, Van / Soule, Matthew 134109   243
67Cardoza, Cameron V. / Wright, Jeremy    111119230
68Martinez, Moises C. / Castillo, Frank 105   124229
69Vernon, Bill / Hopper, Jason116112    228
70Stephens, Richard / Campbell, Trevlen845 132  221
71Vierra, Brent / Wiggins, Brittyn90    121211
72Walker, Aaron / Robertson, Robert8993    182
73Chapman, Blake / Chapman, Wade   155  155
74Hawkins, Shane / Rocha, Bobby 154    154
74O Hahan, Ronnie / Rios, Nicolas  154   154
74Delnero, Mike / Valentine, Pete     154154
77Vaughn, Reggie / Vaughn, Ramaud     153153
77Scott, Dan / Robertson, Bruce W., Jr    153 153
79Mendivil, Andres / Chung, Chris     152152
80Henry, Mike A. / Howard, Curtis D.     150150
80Muraco, Robert L. / Haygood, Jared D.150     150
82Birch, Lori / Birch, Michael     149149
83Zieska, Brent / Eddings, Jeff D. 143    143
84Petersen, Brandon J. / Smith, Michael K.     142142
85Misenhimer, Justin A. / Misenhimer, Jason M.     141141
86Lemings, Kyle R. / Frangos, Cody 140    140
87Corbett, Jay / Nguyen, Tai T.139     139
87Lienau, Chris A. / Lienau, Leann 139    139
89Cook, Jared / Schmidt, Zacharie    138 138
90Bloom, Kevin / Kamplain, Brandon A.  137   137
91Kelton, Jeremy / Munsey, Clark     136136
92Alexander, Lou / Whitt, Larry  133   133
93Jackson, Jon / Stover, Ron     132132
94Ploharz, Mike / Gray, Brandon     131131
94Boyd, Bill / Harbison, Nathan131     131
96Pair, Mike / Gray, Trevor     130130
96Odom, Terry / Borba, Alvin 130    130
98Silva, Claudio M., Jr / Anderson, Ron 129    129
99Fernandos, Deacon / Alexander, Lou   128  128
99Andersen, Eric / Bebilone, Lloyd     128128
101Tenedora, Brandon / Lee, Alison F.    124 124
102Harbison, Nathan / Warnock, Kenny    123 123
103Brendel, Jordon / Gosselaar, Drew122     122
103Souza, Anthony / Sawyer, Zak   122  122
105Rush, Rick / Youhara, Tony   121  121
106Juarez, Robert A. / Malabanan, Robert J.     118118
106Silva, Claudio M., Jr / Velazquez, Juan C.118     118
108Odom, Terry / Azevedo, Jack117     117
109Diangson, Jack D. / Sotelo, Bob M.     116116
109Claxton, Gordon / Stilley, Andrew   116  116
111Rosch, Donna / Rosch, William    115 115
112Woods, Cliffton / Torres, Tim114     114
113Logan, Andy / Allen, Bill1075    112
114Nelson, Robert / Otterness, Jim    109 109
115Smith, Nick / Avila, Johnny104     104
116Richards, Tom W. / Walker, John98  5  103
117Cardoza, Cameron V. / Holmes, Dave 97    97
118Harris, Bruce / Vella, Vince94     94
119Pitts, Ron / Pitts, Jeremy93     93
120Cole, David / Selk, Ron 89    89
121Hamontree, Mike / Collins, Bronson87     87
122Bell, Daniel / Butler, Charlie 5    5
122Stafford, Eric J. / Stafford, Jon T.     55
122Garrett, John / Vaughn, Tony     55
122Gano, Jp C. / Taylor, Shawn R.     55
122Clark, Matthew S. / Beasley, Johnny A., Jr  5   5
122Rowles, Bill, Jr / Short, Jeff5     5
122Wardell, James K. / Curtis, Adam     55
122Pineo, Keith A. / Monaghan, Matt     55
122Graham, Jeff / Wallace, Ricky 5    5

Small Boat
PlaceTeammatesMcClure 01/26/2013McClure 02/16/2013Don Pedro 03/16/2013Don Pedro 04/13/2013McClure 05/11/2013Delta 06/08/2013Total
1Holcomb, Eric / Cook, Garrett     155155
2Wood, Chuck / Wood, Aaron     154154

Note: Only "teams" will be listed in the year to date standings. If you fish a tournament alone, your stats will not show until after you have been set up with a teammate.