Join Us on Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
YouTube


Central Region
Coastal Region
Delta/Wine Region
Mother Lode Region
Northern Region
SoCal Region

2013 Year to Date Standings Delta/Wine Region
Congratulations Big Boat Anglers of the year Asturias, Jeff / Sweat, Dan!
Congratulations Small Boat Anglers of the year Wood, Chuck / Wood, Aaron!
Big Boat
PlaceTeammatesBerryessa 03/23/2013Delta 04/20/2013Clear Lake 05/18/2013Delta 06/15/2013Clear Lake 07/27/2013Delta 08/17/2013Total
1Asturias, Jeff / Sweat, Dan141116152153153148863
2Vella, Matt / Rodriguez, Jason134153147140140134848
3Vigil, Jason M. / Vigil, Victor M.14715114597150147837
4Keen, Dustin D. / Deguchi, Troy150130136148122143829
5Ryland, Michael B. / Jeter, Scott M.129146149116116152808
6Garrett, John / Vaughn, Tony105148140145111141790
7Fong, Jeremy T. / Frantzich, Jared M.138139141120142108788
8Tacker, Dustin / Pearl, David122120143105147145782
9Henry, Mike A. / Henry, Brian L.11998117137155150776
10Vue, Thomas / Vang, Thomas11296155108139144754
11Kimble, Sean / Owens, Lonnie13697112147128121741
12Rodgers, Tim / Frese, Alan D.11315511312297129729
13Rushing, Ronald / Smith, Gary102141115136108124726
14Gailey, Charles W. / Gamble, Robert D.1465144142138142717
15Fereria, Tom / Guzman, Mike80102121143118130694
16Dipman, Scott A. / Peoples, Herb12894102102149105680
17Svatek, Gary F. / Talley, Bill90152100106106125679
18Liu, Timothy T. / Chen, Mike W.120154 149127126676
19Silva, Claudio M., Jr / Velazquez, Juan C.143133134136123 669
20Hicks, Edison E. / Vaughn, Reggie1001421191515131648
21Dougherty, Jon / Dougherty, Jeff L.8411410998131111647
22Vernon, Bill / Hopper, Jason140111148119114 632
23Moore, Michael A. / Pine, Ronald R.132136 113102139622
24Martinez, Moises C. / Castillo, Frank118 15413299115618
25Padgett, Austin L. / Padgett, Eric L.116124126111 128605
26Vierra, Brent / Wiggins, Brittyn 147107125103119601
27Ortiz, Brian J. / Prindle, Gary123103110141985580
28Sisto, Kris / Thornton, Robert154 116144144 558
29Hoover, Steve B. / Hoover, Dennis A. 150139123126 538
30Gano, Jp C. / Taylor, Shawn R.1141285129 154530
31Lutz, Thomas / Jewell, Jeff A.133131 112 136512
32Casey, Mark / Christo, Ed111143105152  511
33Vieira, Darren A. / Stanz, Andrew P.1515124114112 506
34Moore, Kevin K. / Moore, Lisa A.96134137104  471
35Van Hill, Steven G. / Van Hill, William T.110 103107 123443
36Juarez, Robert A. / Malabanan, Robert J.92123 118 109442
36Reeser, Rich, Jr / Ryan, Kevin10911012796  442
38Durling, Joseph / Crivelli, Anthony155 133 146 434
39Birch, Lori / Birch, Michael   155115149419
40Cramer, Kenny R., Jr / Cramer, Kody G.8390  133104410
41Jackson, Jon / Stover, Ron 144 154 106404
42Ruiz, Fred / Ruiz, Emilio148138106  5397
43Stout, Joe / Nevills, Bill J.   138110133381
44Maack, Andrew / Arbuckle, Jake  120131121 372
45Horn, Jeffrey R. / Sarginson, Dave 109 1281245366
46Joslyn, John K. / Paschall, James E.124 114 125 363
47Iwamoto, Todd / Gee, Steve99125   135359
47Woodruff, Cory M. / Brown, Leonel 1075146101 359
49Kalafatich, John, Jr / Hodges, Rob85 142 129 356
50Misenhimer, Justin A. / Misenhimer, Jason M. 135 100 120355
51Clark, John W. / Swartz, Rob13992123   354
51Stafford, Eric J. / Stafford, Jon T.   101100153354
53Nolan, James E., III / Cowan, Neal10713210455 353
53Attaway, Evan / Angel, Mike81 150  122353
55Perez, Dave / Perez, Rick94118 128  340
56Autry, Jerry G. / Cox, Matthew D.95112130   337
57Alanis, Joe / Hernandez, Ricardo, Sr  151 151 302
58Roach, Jesse L. / Roach, Jesse M.  153 145 298
59Clark, Matthew S. / Beasley, Johnny A., Jr    154137291
59Pineo, Keith A. / Monaghan, Matt1265 5 155291
61Rosch, Donna / Rosch, William144 131   275
62Nunes, Merl W. / Nunes, Louie A. 137  137 274
63Wells, Dan / Bradford, Jonathon   1175151273
64Shepherd, Kenny / Brooks, Ben    152110262
65Flowers, Terry / Sherak, John 126 134  260
65Pham, David / Yeh, Terry1305125   260
65Shiffer, Troy / Penman, John142    118260
68Riggs, Tysun / Brown, Ryan137119    256
69Valador, Lyle K. / Valador, Jerimiah M.  147 105 252
70Bern, Scott / Norman, Craig 121 126  247
71Malhotra, Vijay / Campos, Fidel 106136   242
72Biddle, Jared / Vezzali, Russ  132 109 241
73Matthews, Johnny / Ryans, Robert 5 121 113239
74Wardell, James K. / Curtis, Adam   130107 237
75Slothower, Scott J. / Slothower, Tyler S.  101133  234
76Prophet, Anthony L. / Dean, Thomas A.117 112   229
77Kruzic, Steven J. / Kruzic, Karston J.915129   225
78Mendenhall, Mark / Kimura, Tim115104 5  224
79Stephens, Richard / Campbell, Trevlen   109 114223
80Williams, Obedie / Groenewold, Clint86127    213
80Vang, Chao / Lee, Mong108105    213
82Jones, Jason D. / Hallstrom, Karl87117  5 209
83Clifton, Jamie R. / Bounds, John79129    208
84Beckstrom, Elliot / West, Steve106100    206
85Kim, Bernard S. / Glenn, Matt8899    187
86Diangson, Jack D. / Sotelo, Bob M.8289 5 5181
87Ford, Brad / Saurage, Brad153     153
88Tames, Branden C. / Curtsinger, Bill J.152     152
89Hill, Mike / Petersen, Brandon J.   150  150
90Howe, Ron R., Jr / Miller, Bob C.149     149
90Chikasawa, Robby / Matsuura, Robert 149    149
92Durling, Kenneth / Herring, Vince    148 148
93Coughlin, Brian P. / Howard, Curtis D.     146146
94Zieska, Brent / Eddings, Jeff D. 145    145
94Thurmon, Steve / Braden, Todd145     145
96Canevari, Karen / Nicholson, Mike    143 143
97Reeser, Rich, Jr / Wiley, Zane J.    141 141
98Britt, Aaron / Burggraff, Nick 140    140
98Walker, Randy / Hornbaker, Erik B.1355    140
98Stevener, Wes / Little, Tim  5 135 140
98Silva, Michael / King, Doug     140140
102Pinasco, Jordan J. / Simunich, Jordan M.   139  139
103Vlasache, Alex / Vlasache, Weston  138   138
103Bebilone, Lloyd / Dolino, Alwin, Jr     138138
105Amodeo, Brad A. / Richard, Ronney    136 136
106Anderson, David C., Sr / Garnett, Raymond D., Sr    134 134
107Rodgers, James W. / Rodgers, Ron    132 132
107Reeser, Rich, Jr / Mateo, Patrick A.     132132
109Britt, Aaron / Padon, Carson    131 131
109Hunter, Kevin / Stonehouse, Logan131     131
109German, Ryan M. / Reublin, Josh121 55  131
112Hong, Phil / Hong, Michael125 5   130
113Mcka, Doug / Holt, Tony  128   128
114Petersen, Brandon J. / Smith, Michael K.     127127
114Fowler, Robert / Vlasache, Alex127     127
116Petersen, Brandon J. / Jensen, Steven  122   122
116Wong, Cecil / Low, Jonathan 122    122
118Andersen, Eric / Bebilone, Lloyd    120 120
118Manion, Bradford A. / Ilmberger, Joe5115    120
118Mendivil, Andres / Smith, Marshal   1155 120
121Tamayo, Anthony / Herring, Vince  119   119
121Leal, Richard A. / Myers, Philip H.    119 119
123James, Jason F. / Merver, Jimmy R.    118 118
124Nelson, Robert / Otterness, Jim     117117
125Powe, Dwayne / Carrasco, Robert     116116
126Amstutz, Jeff / Amstutz, Sara 114    114
127Kaneko, Josh / Williams, Obedie    113 113
128Brown, Wendell D. / Avilaellington, James     112112
129Santora, Bob S. / Nicholls, Martin P.   110  110
130Jocksch, Frank H., Jr / Christensen, Kristilee  108   108
130Barajas, Raul V. / Clayton, Shaun W. 108    108
130Lemings, Lance / Kingsland, Kip   103 5108
133Donnelly, John / Dehart, Billy     107107
134Cardoza, Cameron V. / Wright, Jeremy   99 5104
134Slothower, Scott J. / Valle, Steve104     104
134Gee, Brandon / Kanaya, Duke    104 104
137Moreira, Jody / Moreira, Jason985    103
137Gosselaar, Christopher / Brendel, Jered103     103
139Harris, Kerry / Richard, Ronney 101    101
139Storm, Todd A. / Kanaya, Duke101     101
141Krnaich, Mike / Christianson, Alex  99   99
142Leber, Carson / Ehresman, Darrell, Jr97     97
143Drake, Chris K. / Brenner, Colby    96 96
143Ramirez, Mario / Orange, Brian 91 5  96
145Dangler, Shane M. / Alfonso, Catalino 95    95
146Cardoza, Cameron V. / Holmes, Dave 93    93
146Hudson, Kent W. / Hudson, Tim93     93
148Perez, Steve / Miller, William89     89
149Adkins, Kim / Strong, Brad78     78
150Clark, Tim / Clark, John W.   5  5
150Lane, Steven E. / Melella, Vincent P.     55
150Richards, Tom W. / Walker, John 5    5
150Tate, Travis / Leverich, Matt 5    5
150Leverich, Matt / Leverich, Jeff5     5
150Britt, Aaron / Leue, Daniel5     5
150Walker, Mike / Dornback, Greg 5    5
150Riggs, Mark / Campbell, Trevlen 5    5
150Boyd, Bill / Boyd, Richard M. 5    5
150Larrabee, Rob K. / Adra, Martino H.   5  5
150Mcnabb, Bob / Vargas, Glenn   5  5
150Williams, Obedie / Lambirth, Michael   5  5
150Ritchie, David / Shuttleworth, Bob J., Jr5     5
150Rothstein, Mike / Craig, Jim    5 5
150Muraco, Robert L. / Muraco, Ron    5 5
150Mendenhall, Steve / Mendenhall, Mark     55

Small Boat
PlaceTeammatesBerryessa 03/23/2013Delta 04/20/2013Clear Lake 05/18/2013Delta 06/15/2013Clear Lake 07/27/2013Delta 08/17/2013Total
1Wood, Chuck / Wood, Aaron152154154154155155924
2Hennecke, John H., Jr / Hennecke, John H., Sr150155153153153153917
3Mcmillan, Dean A. / Campos, Raul J.  155152  307
4Masters, Tim / Wall, Gene   155  155
4Zachgo, David M. / Hollen, Terry B.155     155
6Rosch, Donna / Rosch, William    154 154
6Cabodi, Chriss K. / Olson, Russ D.154     154
6Byrne, Daniel C. / Bryan, Blake     154154
9Origenes, Cloed L. / Goltiao, Steve L.153     153
10Alger, Jonas / Alger, Jason151     151
11Sargent, Glenn R. / Sargent, Shelley L.149     149
12Perry, Ron F. / Mitoma, Koji 5    5

Note: Only "teams" will be listed in the year to date standings. If you fish a tournament alone, your stats will not show until after you have been set up with a teammate.