Join Us on Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
YouTube


Central Region
Coastal Region
Delta/Wine Region
Mother Lode Region
Northern Region
SoCal Region

2014 Year to Date Standings Delta/Wine Region
Congratulations Big Boat Anglers of the year Silva, Claudio M., Jr / Velazquez, Juan C.!
Congratulations Small Boat Anglers of the year Wood, Chuck / Wood, Aaron!
Big Boat
PlaceTeammatesClear Lake 03/29/2014Delta 04/19/2014Berryessa 05/17/2014Delta 06/28/2014Clear Lake 07/26/2014Delta 08/16/2014Total
1Silva, Claudio M., Jr / Velazquez, Juan C.150150155133133140861
2Nourot, Nick C. / Bottini, Ryan A.153139136105152152837
3Gano, Jp C. / Taylor, Shawn R.146141134126138150835
4Tate, Travis / Leverich, Matt15194133148154153833
5Keen, Dustin D. / Deguchi, Troy152149137135112138823
6Henry, Mike A. / Henry, Brian L.145110145138125145808
7Birch, Lori / Birch, Michael127152122111139136787
8Pietruszka, Bob W. / Tyler, Bob G.111120139150147118785
9Fong, Jeremy T. / Frantzich, Jared M.133143113118142121770
10Lapoint, Christopher R. / Werner, Marcus R.109111124125146148763
11Hutton, Larry / Griffin, Jim141105130155109105745
12Gailey, Charles W. / Malone, Quincy M.12299147108136125737
13Bangs, Cory T. / Sanders, Marcus Q.115116105146128123733
14Autry, Jerry G. / Cox, Matthew D.154114109132113108730
15Rodgers, Tim / Frese, Alan D.113129106104124135711
16Vella, Matt / Rodriguez, Jason1401371461371265691
17Wilson, Trent C. / Wilson, Greg D.12312292106115113671
18La Rosa, Jim / Ortman, Ed 115148112145144664
19Hoover, Steve B. / Hoover, Dennis A.147112142115137 653
20Pine, Ronald R. / De Silva, Brian 153111139103146652
21Tarin, Roger A. / Ward, Kevin 148115102153133651
22Vernon, Bill / Hopper, Jason131124121142130 648
23Zieska, Brent / Eddings, Jeff D.5123154136119110647
24Dipman, Scott A. / Peoples, Herb107919791123137646
25Stafford, Eric J. / Stafford, Jon T.129969598110111639
26Ryan, Kevin / Kaprielian, Peter118871241511505635
27Liu, Timothy T. / Chen, Mike W.134107 117140134632
28Fereria, Tom / Guzman, Mike 102138122106124592
29Czapla, Jeff A. / Harris, Frank D.103151110961225587
30Cramer, Kenny R., Jr / Cramer, Kody G.513099128118106586
31Ruiz, Fred / Ruiz, Emilio1259314593111 567
32Fleming, Troy / Rhyme, Kasey A. 155141143 117556
33Nielsen, Mike / Moore, Michael A.10410612599 120554
34Monaghan, Ryan / Rhyme, Timothy R.144154131113  542
35Vaughn, Tony / Arterberry, Thaxter 145 129117142533
36Birch, Weldon M. / Martin, Bill124136 144120 524
37Pennella, Joe / Mirante, Steve143 129141104 517
38Badilla, Renza G. / Sallee, Greg 131140130108 509
39Talley, Bill / Smith, Scott A.  104149101132486
40Durling, Joseph / Crivelli, Anthony149 150 132 431
41Diangson, Jack D. / Sotelo, Bob M. 95100100 112407
42Cardoza, Cameron V. / Holmes, Dave 138 103 151392
43Rosch, William / Nordtvedt, Christopher137 152 102 391
44Nguyen, Tai T. / Fischer, Tom M.112148127   387
45Jocksch, Frank H., Jr / Christensen, Kristilee120  147116 383
46Vigil, Jason M. / Vigil, Victor M.142118120   380
47Moore, Kevin K. / Moore, Lisa A.132128107 5 372
48Rossi, John / Schromm, John   153114104371
49Burns, Jay / Davies, Rob1215 121 122369
50Koontz, Grant / Koontz, Alan 88 110 139337
51Morris, Gary L. / McCoy, Barry E. 113 107 107327
52Juarez, Robert A. / Messer, Robert 100 95 127322
53Hamontree, Mike / Collins, Bronson   154 154308
54Biddle, Jared / Vezzali, Russ155   134 289
55Williams, Obedie / Groenewold, Clint   1275147279
56Wardell, James K. / Fernandez, John, Jr 126  151 277
57Marthey, Kenny L. / Garner, Justin M.   116155 271
57Price, Newt / Coy, David   140 131271
59Jones, Jason / Biddle, Jared   152 117269
60Remick, Cody / Bane, James106146    252
61Misenhimer, Justin A. / Misenhimer, Jason M. 135   115250
61Prophet, Anthony L. / Dean, Thomas A.5 114 131 250
63Clifton, Jamie R. / Bounds, John105    143248
64Skibinski, Ron E. / Todd, Allen   114121 235
65Jackson, Jon / Stover, Ron 104 123  227
66Anson, Eric H. / Norton, Scott D.117 101   218
67Minjack, Dale E. / Evans, John119 93   212
68McAdams, Jeff / Dossen, Tyler   109 102211
69Cecchini, Mike A. / Bakaric, Eric J. 103 94  197
70Watson, Jaydee / Watson, Ryan M. 92   103195
71Clark, John W. / Smith, Jessica L. 90103   193
72Queirolo, Angelo / Queirolo, Mario     155155
73Joslyn, John K. / Paschall, James E.  153   153
74Rheuby, Ryan / Rheuby, Mike  151   151
75Brown, Wendell D. / Sadorra, Patrick   145 5150
76Smith, Craig / Leblanc, Chad    149 149
76Bern, Scott / Malhotra, Vijay     149149
76Manion, Bradford A. / Gery, Scott  149   149
79Wilson, Austin / Juarez, Jose148     148
79Kaneko, Josh / Shima, Darren    148 148
81Wigginton, Jason R. / Jimerson, Jacob    144 144
81Brunson, Brian / Coleman, Mike 144    144
83Hines, Billy / Henson, Preston  143   143
83Nunes, Merl W. / Wentworth, Bill    143 143
85Vanclef, Cris / Mc Andrews, Adam 142    142
86Roach, Jesse L. / Roach, Jesse M.    141 141
86Gomez, Mark / Gomez, Mike     141141
88Ochoa, Eli / Marshall, Joel B. 140    140
89Bern, Scott / Simmons, Steven5134    139
89Amodeo, Brad A. / Chung, Chris139     139
91Maack, Andrew / Arbuckle, Jake138     138
92Gosselaar, Christopher / Mace, Kyle137     137
93Jones, Jason / Herring, Vince130   5 135
93Smith, Craig / Smith, Barb135     135
93Asturias, Jeff / Sweat, Dan  135   135
93Alanis, Joe / Flores, John G.    135 135
97Ziemer, Dean / Shirk, Brian   134  134
97Guyse, Tyrone K. / Transano, Bob   12455134
97Vieira, Darren A. / Nicholson, Mike 134    134
100Anderson, Rodney C. / Valador, Lyle K.5   127 132
100Hong, Phil / Hong, Michael  132   132
100Gaither, Brandon / Gentry, Kyle 132    132
103Cloutier, Robert L. / Mahoney, Fabio   131  131
104Huff, Ray / Caudle, Tim     130130
105German, Ryan M. / Reublin, Josh    129 129
105Jackson, Matt / Zulik, Jon     129129
107Edmonds, Donald H. / Edmonds, Janet A.128     128
107Vlasache, Alex / Vlasache, Weston  128   128
107Hicks, Edison E. / Paris, Bubba     128128
110Alger, Jonas / Alger, Jason  127   127
110Cornwell, Kevin / Meeks, Tim 127    127
112Gillotte, Nick S. / Boettger, David A.126     126
112Kanaya, Duke / Hitomi, Michael  126   126
112Rushing, Ronald / Garrett, John     126126
115Hendrix, Don / Austin, Walt   1205 125
115Favalora, Venanzio / Cloutier, Robert L. 125    125
117Walker, Randy / Hornbaker, Erik B. 5118   123
118Duncan, Robert L. / Poulsen, Clark 121    121
119Clark, Matthew S. / Beasley, Johnny A., Jr 5 51055120
120Littlejohn, Rick / Littlejohn, Jim     119119
120Nelson, Brent / Banuelos, Jake T. 119    119
120Sackman, Kyle / Mendivil, Andres   119  119
120Anderson, Jeremy / Vanclef, Cris  119   119
124Richard, Zach / Bross, Chad 5113   118
125Van Guilder, Mike / Steelman, Justin 117    117
126Pham, David / Dugan, Patrick A., III116     116
126Jones, Jason / Mahoney, Jon  116   116
128Henry, Nick / Garland, Robert114     114
128Cranston, Dan / Lops, Louis Scott 109   5114
128King, Jim / Martinez, Greg     114114
128Martinez, Moises C. / Castillo, Frank   5 109114
132Salamy, Jay / Frost, Dan110     110
133Williams, Obedie / Diggs, Tyrone 108    108
133Garcia, Andre / Sholberg, Donald  108   108
133Wilson, Diawa / Wilson, Steve108     108
136Perez, Steve / Perez, Dave 97 5  102
136Ehresman, Bryan S. / Ehresman, Gilbert  102   102
136Perez, Rick / Hunnewell, Ron   97 5102
139Henry, Jim P. / Hale, Rich A. 101    101
139Kraft, Rick L. / Wright, Jeff   101  101
141Saelao, Cazbar / Saelao, Ethan  98   98
141McAdams, Jeff / Cichtenegger, Stephen 98    98
143Castro, Eric / Haro, Ernie  96   96
144Lewis, Lisa / Lewis, Richard  94   94
145James, Jason F. / Merver, Jimmy R. 89    89
146Amstutz, Jeff / Amstutz, Sara 86    86
147Taylor, Troyce / Shafer, Bryan L. 5 5 515
148Yang, Zay / Yang, Chua   5  5
148Laubaugh, Lucas L. / Fifield, Ian T.  5   5
148Flores, Salvador, Sr / Flores, Salvador, Jr 5    5
148Gondal, Jim V. / Davis, Ronald R., Jr 5    5
148Iwamoto, Todd / Gee, Steve 5    5
148Azevedo, Zac / Azevedo, Albert     55
148Burton, Brian S. / Frates, David L.     55
148Hicks, Edison E. / Wong, David 5    5
148Nelson, Robert / Otterness, Jim     55
148Boyd, Bill / Boyd, Richard M. 5    5
148Larrabee, Rob K. / Adra, Martino H.     55
148Dornback, Greg / Murray, Tom5     5
148Kim, Bernard S. / McElroy, Greg M.     55

Small Boat
PlaceTeammatesClear Lake 03/29/2014Delta 04/19/2014Berryessa 05/17/2014Delta 06/28/2014Clear Lake 07/26/2014Delta 08/16/2014Total
1Wood, Chuck / Wood, Aaron155155154155154155928
2Budelli, Steve / Teitsworth, Anthony5154 154155154622
3Byrne, Daniel C. / Bryan, Blake   153 153306
4Frank, Brian / Jones, Kevin M.  155   155
5Hennecke, John H., Jr / Hennecke, John H., Sr154     154
6Holcomb, Eric / Cook, Garrett 5    5

Note: Only "teams" will be listed in the year to date standings. If you fish a tournament alone, your stats will not show until after you have been set up with a teammate.