Join Us on Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
YouTube


Central Region
Coastal Region
Delta/Wine Region
Mother Lode Region
Northern Region
SoCal Region

2015 Year to Date Standings Delta/Wine Region
Congratulations Big Boat Anglers of the year Fleming, Troy / Rhyme, Kasey A.!
Big Boat
PlaceTeammatesClear Lake 03/21/2015Delta 04/18/2015Berryessa 05/16/2015Delta 06/20/2015Clear Lake 07/18/2015Delta 08/15/2015Total
1Fleming, Troy / Rhyme, Kasey A.153155140150143152893
2Gatewood, Stephen / Rushing, Ronald150146143139142142862
3Jones, Jason / Biddle, Jared154102149147145149846
4Tyler, Bob G. / Wilson, Austin101154155154152124840
5Howe, Ron R., Jr / Miller, Bob C.144127146142130129818
6La Rosa, Jim / Ortman, Ed143151116145136121812
7Hilger, Nelson / Crawford, Scott A.146105150136134130801
8Hutton, Larry / Mcnabb, Bob135119134141115146790
9Casey, Mark / Christo, Ed14312998155128111764
10Lapoint, Christopher R. / Werner, Marcus R.15511114814990105758
11Rodgers, Tim / Frese, Alan D.105133110143127120738
12Pine, Ronald R. / De Silva, Brian90123141124139116733
13Knudsen, Robert J., Jr / Heim, Andrea G.131139129106111114730
14Stinnett, Ed D. / Stinnett, Kyle D.123114124111141108721
15Groves, Jesse / McLain, Christopher J.11583103151112154718
16Budelli, Steve / Teitsworth, Anthony111143121103116123717
17Birch, Lori / Birch, Michael14712411210492136715
18Vella, Matt / Rodriguez, Jason1381181541211515687
19Wardell, James K. / Fernandez, John, Jr1371491451371085681
20Padilla, Juan J., Sr / Padilla, Juan, Jr1199511811984145680
21Birch, Weldon M. / Martin, Bill14111210810783127678
22Garrett, John / Vaughn, Tony106150 153121141671
23Bangs, Cory T. / Sanders, Marcus Q.1261261195131144651
24Phillips, John R. / Peoples, Herb1029713211296110649
25Maes, David W. / Welch, Brian C.130116114133137 630
26Hoover, Steve B. / Hoover, Dennis A.151115125138100 629
27Cramer, Kenny R., Jr / Cramer, Kody G.961451049091100626
28Vonbima, David J. / Phi, Binh D.128136127115118 624
29Zieska, Brent / Eddings, Jeff D.114134130123104 605
30Henry, Mike A. / Henry, Brian L.13487142961335597
31Silva, Claudio M., Jr / Velazquez, Juan C.12585152127107 596
32Stafford, Eric J. / Stafford, Jon T.14089120891295572
33Ryan, Kevin / Kaprielian, Peter510099122110104540
33Pearl, David / White, Wesley A.139132117152  540
35Hamontree, Mike / Collins, Bronson 144122 148119533
36Nielsen, Mike / Moore, Michael A.9578 128117109527
37Rossi, John / Schromm, John132911269285 526
38Manion, Bradford A. / Gery, Scott122117147  131517
39Dennis, Brandon L. / Dennis, I. L.8910396593117503
40Clifton, Jamie R. / Chavez, Joseph947913798885501
41Smith, Rod / Hill, Jeffery A., Sr57610111395102492
42Wilson, Trent C. / Wilson, Greg D.118122 1261035474
43Saucedo, Mario A. / Yamamoto, Edgar 80113941555447
44Pinasco, Jordan J. / Wilder, Dustin152140139   431
45Bravo, Seville / Valencia, David11096 110 106422
46Pene, Guy M. / Delarosa, Devin S.91510791123 417
47Durling, Joseph / Crivelli, Anthony124 151 125 400
48Vernon, Bill / Hopper, Jason  1281461095388
49Brown, Leonel / Leet, Eric, II 135 110 126371
50Vue, Thomas / Vang, Leng5130 131975368
51Rodgers, Ron / Frailey, Don109 100 138 347
52Alvarez, Joe A., II / Perez, George 121 100 122343
53Burns, Jay / Davies, Rob11694 129  339
54Momono, Koji B. / Momono, Bryce11286138   336
55Moore, Kevin K. / Moore, Lisa A.  10512089 314
56Cecchini, Mike A. / Bakaric, Eric J.92  99 115306
57Ortiz, Brian J. / Prindle, Gary11788 93  298
57King, Medley / Whitney, Gearald 148   150298
59Farkas, Toby J. / Picco, Angela1089097   295
60Vigil, Jason M. / Vigil, Victor M.149142    291
61Hicks, Edison E. / Wong, David   148 140288
62Adams, Steven / Olivas, Ryan   9586101282
63Roper, Wilbur D., Jr / Machado, Gil9392  87 272
64Misenhimer, Justin A. / Misenhimer, Jason M. 107   138245
65Prophet, Anthony L. / Dean, Thomas A.127 106 5 238
66Joslyn, John K. / Paschall, James E.5 136 94 235
67Ritchie, David / Wyman, Joe 101131   232
68Motheral, Brian S. / Motheral, Brandon R.  111 1145230
69Sanders, Mike S. / Selk, Ron   117 112229
70Thomas, Anthony S. / Anderson, Levi J.  10951065225
71Angel, Bradley / Angel, Mike1205  99 224
72Pomilia, Joe M. / Pomilia, Frank113 5 102 220
73Vierra, Andrew J. / Hawkinson, Steven A. 82133   215
74Minjack, Dale E. / Evans, John97   98 195
75Diangson, Jack D. / Sotelo, Bob M. 84588  177
76Gomez, Mark / Gomez, Ruben   55148158
76Monaghan, Ryan / Rhyme, Timothy R. 153 5  158
78Cornwell, Kevin / Meeks, Tim     155155
79Haley, Jordan D. / Haley, Colby M.    154 154
80Matteri, Chad A. / Pitts, Alec R.    153 153
80Lopez, Philip N. / Downs, Bill J.  153   153
80Nourot, Nick C. / Bottini, Ryan A.     153153
83Arellano, Justin / Johnson, Aaron 152    152
83Keen, Dustin D. / Deguchi, Troy 5  147 152
85Cardoza, Cameron V. / Ochoa, Jesse     151151
86Vang, Khamborn / Vang, Thomas   51405150
86Bounds, Tyler / Bounds, John    150 150
88Badilla, Renza G. / Sallee, Greg 1395 5 149
88Durling, Wade / Herring, Vince    149 149
90Clark, Will / Shasteen, Kyle148     148
91Williams, Obedie / Groenewold, Clint     147147
91Matsuura, Robert / Jang, Marc 147    147
93Wiley, Zane J. / Mateo, Patrick A.    146 146
94Cutonilli, Chris / Bricker, Joe145     145
94Guyse, Tyrone K. / Transano, Bob5 1355  145
96Ford, Brad / Saurage, Brad  144   144
96Root, Brian R. / Haley, Jordan D.   144  144
96Malhotra, Vijay / Mc Grath, John    144 144
99Holcomb, Eric / Cook, Collin M.     143143
100Gosselaar, Christopher / Burrough, Beau136    5141
100Clark, Matthew S. / Beasley, Johnny A., Jr 141    141
102Koontz, Grant / Dossen, Tyler   140  140
103Cloutier, Robert L. / Cloutier, Nick A.     139139
104Tanisaki, Tim G. / Cunningham, John     138138
105Dagneau, Derrek D. / Bias, Sean J. 137    137
106Gano, Jp C. / George, Joseph, Jr   135  135
106Cole, Michael / Coleman, Michael     135135
106Bowman, Seth / Hanson, Craig A.    135 135
109Talley, Bill / Pugh, Leonard C.     134134
109Johnson, Gerry / Azevedo, Jack   134  134
111Bonjour, Austin / Bonjour, Larry133     133
111Mendenhall, Mark / Daffin, Terrance     133133
113Fletcher, David N. / Caddick, Mike     132132
113Keen, Dustin D. / Tarin, Roger A.   132  132
113Ferguson, Darin / Flynn, John    132 132
116Nunes, Merl W. / Wentworth, Bill 131    131
117Adra, Martino H. / Bern, Scott   130  130
118Roach, Jesse L. / Hadley, Chuck129     129
119Paden, Marcus A. / Nelson, Mike A. 128    128
119Odom, Terry / Johnson, Gerry     128128
121Chabak, Andrea / Stephens, R C    126 126
122Davies, Rob / Zavvar, David     125125
122Lavery, Joe A., IV / Flood, Daniel A. 125    125
124Tarin, Roger A. / Dunn, Casey    124 124
124Alger, Jonas / Alger, Jason  124   124
126Roach, Jesse L. / Roach, Jesse M.    122 122
127Corbett, Jay / Nguyen, Tai T.121     121
128Boyd, Bill / Boyd, Richard M. 120    120
128Kinney, August / Scribner, Mark C.    120 120
130Kolbrak, Kane / Darby, John    119 119
131Day, Laurel / Ortiz, Rafael   118  118
131Huff, Ray / Caudle, Tim     118118
133Sanderson, Josh / Scharton, Steve   116  116
134Perez, Steve / Perez, Dave 1105   115
134Gossett, Lyle / Minjack, Dale E.  115   115
136Talley, Bill / Shirley, Irving C., II   114  114
137Koontz, Grant / Koontz, Alan 113    113
137Stephens, Richard / Victor, Steve 108   5113
137Tremont, Michael / Wayman, Sean     113113
137Ehresman, Bryan S. / Ehresman, Gilbert    113 113
141Hendrix, Don / Cummings, Roger   5105 110
142Harris, Bruce / Sepulveda, Steve 109    109
143Wadsworth, Chris / Heaney, Shaun   108  108
143Ruiz, Fred / Ruiz, Emilio985 5  108
143Cabodi, Chriss K. / Olson, Russ D.1035    108
146Tarin, Roger A. / Ward, Kevin107     107
146Muraco, Robert L. / Kirschner, Robert O.     107107
146Oward, Kelly / Deloach, Pat   1025 107
149Freeman, Chris T. / Duke, Robert 106    106
150Hernandez, Rob / Ball, Kyle   105  105
151Campbell, Trevlen / Duke, Troy 104    104
151Pham, David / Dugan, Patrick A., III104     104
153Cruz, Juan C. / Sanders, Robert C.     103103
154Scott, Ryan / Scott, Aaron  102   102
155Talley, Bill / Scott, Aaron    101 101
155Sanderson, Jacob / Hack, Aj   101  101
157Brittain, Britt D. / Snavely, David100     100
158Richard, Zach / Leet, Eric, II99     99
158Rollins, Rob / Chapman, Blake 99    99
160Tarin, Roger A. / Mikels, Jason L. 98    98
161Stephens, Richard / Duke, Troy   97  97
162Dobbins, Michael H. / Farmer, Ricky C.  95   95
163Kimble, Sean / Immekis, Charles 93    93
164Czapla, Jeff A. / Harris, Frank D.581    86
165Talley, Bill / Williams, Gregory 77    77
166Marshall, Kirk R. / Mikla, Rick55    10
166Johnson, Hulen T., Jr / Johnson, Devonte M. 5 5  10
166Cannizzaro, Ron J. / West, Steve5  5  10
166Morton, Steven / O'Shea, Ryan   5 510
170Warren, Cody J. / George, Tyler A.     55
170Dornback, Greg / Rohrbach, Curt   5  5
170Maleria, Jarrid / Funston, Rodney 5    5
170Nolan, Owen / Padgett, Austin L. 5    5
170White, Chris / Heckman, Robert    5 5
170Johnson, Hulen T., Jr / Geeter, Ivan     55
170Lemke, Hunter C. / Boyajian, Jake     55
170Donnelly, John / Becker, Ken     55
170Tarin, Roger A. / Vretzos, Jim     55
170Guyse, Tyrone K. / Dean, Thomas A.     55
170Sapigao, Edward R., Jr / Walker, Randy     55
170Carter, Brad / Card, Jacob5     5
170Franklin, Robert / Castro Fox, Kevin5     5
170Brown, Leonel / Miller, Nathan R.5     5
170Pedley, Bill / Stout, Joe  5   5
170Gee, Stacy J. / Ortiz, Rafael5     5
170Nicholson, Mike / Bakken, Jon  5   5
170Lee, Moua M. / Vang, Johnny 5    5
170Lemings, Lance / Hanley, Jim 5    5
170Papike, Dennis E. / Borden, Allen     55
170Homen, David / Summers, Scott   5  5
170Hong, Phil / Hong, Michael5     5
170Keen, Dustin D. / Mikels, Jason L.5     5
170Park, Mike / Park, Chris5     5
170Drake, Chris K. / Brenner, Colby     55
170Amodeo, Brad A. / Chung, Chris5     5
170Cardoza, Cameron V. / Wright, Jeremy 5    5
170Nelson, Robert / Otterness, Jim     55
170Jackson, Jon / Stover, Ron5     5

Small Boat
PlaceTeammatesClear Lake 03/21/2015Delta 04/18/2015Berryessa 05/16/2015Delta 06/20/2015Clear Lake 07/18/2015Delta 08/15/2015Total
1Wood, Chuck / Wood, Aaron155155155155155155930
2Hennecke, John H., Jr / Hennecke, John H., Sr1541541545154153774
3ORiordan, Denis C. / ORiordan, Sean P.   154 154308
4Holcomb, Eric / Oyama, Kodi L.   153  153

Note: Only "teams" will be listed in the year to date standings. If you fish a tournament alone, your stats will not show until after you have been set up with a teammate.