Join Us on Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
YouTube


Central Region
Coastal Region
Delta/Wine Region
Mother Lode Region
Northern Region
SoCal Region

2016 Year to Date Standings Delta/Wine Region
Congratulations Big Boat Anglers of the year Fleming, Troy / Rhyme, Kasey A.!
Congratulations Small Boat Anglers of the year Wood, Chuck / Wood, Aaron!
Big Boat
PlaceTeammatesBerryessa 03/19/2016Delta 04/16/2016Clear Lake 05/14/2016Delta 06/18/2016Clear Lake 07/23/2016Delta 08/20/2016Total
1Fleming, Troy / Rhyme, Kasey A.145153122128153116817
2Vue, Thomas / Vang, Thomas123129118145155109779
3Howe, Ron R., Jr / Miller, Bob C.13682126116141137738
4Bowman, Seth / Christiansen, Eric D.14069115146122140732
5Kirschner, Robert O. / Hazelip, Charlie B.120146128101100129724
6Pine, Ronald R. / De Silva, Brian55113140127152119706
7Keen, Dustin D. / Deguchi, Troy1349012095118135692
8Tremont, Michael / Wayman, Sean1268311314088136686
9Ryland, Michael B. / Sidebottom, Michael7413214213810196683
10Rushing, Ronald / Smith, Gary1501451067299110682
11Tarin, Roger A. / Ward, Kevin7615015464126107677
12Stinnett, Ed D. / Stinnett, Kyle D.9013811612295111672
13Chen, Michael J. / Gotuaco, Bon M.1068690105130152669
13Aza, George J. / Myers, Kevin M.11812011111111792669
15Stafford, Eric J. / Stafford, Jon T.63101102123146124659
16Vazquez, Greg R. / Wright, Samuel R., IV82100114110142108656
17Hutton, Larry / Mcnabb, Bob88140137155 132652
18Sisto, Kris / Rhyme, Timothy R.143981451191395649
19ORiordan, Denis C. / ORiordan, Sean P.751549286105133645
20Talley, Bill / Richard, Zach1071241087393126631
21Motheral, Brian S. / Motheral, Brandon R.1411161051541025623
22Nielsen, Mike / Moore, Michael A.6710412713764123622
22Garrett, John / Vaughn, Tony15514493150755622
24Jones, Jason D. / Biddle, Jared13773 148106155619
25Kimble, Sean / Immekis, Charles8311010910876128614
26Malinao, Mike / Camarillo, Rick102128851397780611
27Maes, Rob / Maes, David W.70152130938085610
28Lovazzano, Steven M. / Segale, Daniel A.81978785111134595
29Wright, Garry / Whittenburg, William J.991371018466107594
30Henry, Mike A. / Henry, Brian L.79121 143129114586
31Lapoint, Christopher R. / Werner, Marcus R.56143135134 104572
32Ryan, Kevin / Kaprielian, Peter92142996967102571
33Bangs, Cory T. / Sanders, Marcus Q.95871071291455568
34Birch, Lori / Birch, Michael12211288152 90564
35Hicks, Edison E. / Wong, David77125 13382144561
36Townsend, Scott C. / Hoch, Jacob T.9596152100107 550
37Yang, Lee / Yang, Khu14774510912094549
38Davis, Barry / Charles, Gary D.14295510674116538
39Griffin, Chris J. / Douglass, Bryan D.68 9614963148524
40Burns, Jay / Davies, Rob 94143 133151521
41La Rosa, Jim / Ortman, Ed 15513480 146515
42Knudsen, Robert J., Jr / Heim, Andrea G.1051111109791 514
43Silva, Claudio M., Jr / Velazquez, Juan C.131 129144105 509
44Alger, Jonas / Alger, Jason6281100 137125505
45Clark, Jared / Skaggs, Steve W.119147 74 118458
46Alvarez, Joe A., II / Perez, George 126911251105457
47Rodgers, Tim / Frese, Alan D.655121948186452
48Smith, Caleb / Howard, Jake T. 133 10471143451
49Webber, Donald J. / Rasmussen, Steven M.9178 758498426
50Momono, Koji B. / Momono, Bryce 79148115705417
51Rogers, Michael T. / Perez, Christopher E.  147142127 416
51Chastain, James / Chastain, Jack  138136 142416
53Dipman, Scott A. / Peoples, Herb527198113725411
54Badilla, Renza G. / Sallee, Greg71109  12388391
55Moore, Kevin K. / Lima, Jamie 123149 115 387
56Holcomb, Eric / Cook, Garrett 148 117 117382
57Drake, Chris K. / Brenner, Colby 6486130 101381
58Hernandez, Rob / Draskovich, Chris1035144122  374
59Driscoll, Bill P. / Freeman, Paul A.54855 116113373
60Dryden, Sean M. / Christensen, Dane13088  148 366
61Boyd, Jerry L. / Barnett, Mike129  135 99363
62Arterberry, Thaxter / Vaughn, Reggie 9351471125362
63Mackenzie, Scott C. / Kuroki, Jimmy M.  117 113130360
64Martinez, Moises C. / Nava, Angel117  1271095358
65Wilson, Trent C. / Wilson, Greg D.66661235865351
66Castro, Eric / O Neill, Shayn  1519994 344
67Ehresman, Brandon / Ehresman, Bryan S.84 124 121 329
68Groves, Jesse / McLain, Christopher J.64150 1045 323
69Valenzuela, Lily / Buchholz, Adam  9796128 321
69Delapo, Brandon R. / Mikels, Jason L.104701425  321
71Bravo, Seville / Bravo, Araceli 59468 146313
72Adra, Martino H. / Bern, Scott   1515154310
73Graves, Jonathon / Kidd, John R.154 146 5 305
73Thomas, Anthony S. / Shorter, Gene A.98 95107 5305
75Tacker, Dustin / McCord, Mark   1411545300
75Durling, Joseph / Crivelli, Anthony12165  114 300
77Hong, Phil / Hong, Michael151 136   287
78Vigil, Jason M. / Vigil, Victor M.1495132   286
79Leo, Jeff / Brittain, Britt D.1441365   285
80Turner, Darius / Hawkinson, Steven A.  139  138277
81Her, Steve / Her, Cheng111515055 276
82Vernon, Bill / Hopper, Jason  133 138 271
83Caddick, Mike / Gregory, Doug   118149 267
84Cramer, Kenny R., Jr / Cramer, Kody G. 5 153985261
85Martinez, Mike / Orange, Brian 130 124 5259
86Marthey, Kenny L. / Garner, Justin M.  112 140 252
86Pene, Guy M. / Pene, Eric 55896291252
88Lum, Brandon M. / Guishi, Marcus 127   121248
89Thomas, Troy / Lucas, Mark 107 132  239
89Jenkins, Loren / Bisbee, Sheldon5867 114  239
91Tate, Travis / Leverich, Matt153755   233
92Price, Joseph R. / Price, Jeff A.116105 5 5231
93Caven, Scott C. / Leet, Eric, II 510311255230
94Morton, Steven / O'Shea, Ryan112117    229
95Watson, Jaydee / Hambrecht, Christian E. 102   122224
96Vigna, Jacob A. / Hamilton, Richard A.  155 68 223
97Perez, Rick / Sotelo, Bob M. 89 131  220
98Casey, Mark / Christo, Ed128  87  215
99Odonnell, Michael / Naylor, Kevin R.  131 83 214
99Lavery, Joe A., IV / Dexter, Jordan D.   102 112214
101Roper, Wilbur D., Jr / Fergerson, Richard J. 63571695213
102Gomez, Mark / Gomez, Ruben 76   127203
103Rossi, John / Schromm, John97103    200
104Valador, Lyle K. / Wade, Jimmy, Jr  89 108 197
105Transano, Bob / Westberg, Vern R., II  119655 189
106Vierra, Andrew J. / Arlin, Doug   98 89187
106Root, Brian R. / Haley, Jordan D.12562    187
108Huebert, Marlan D. / Penner, Tim J.   91 95186
108Freudenthal, Mike D. / Freudenthal, Kyle D.101805   186
110Clifton, Jamie R. / Bounds, John60 5  120185
111Walker, Randy / Hornbaker, Erik B.61118   5184
112Sanabria, Daniel / Alarid, Chris59114    173
113Ortiz, Brian J. / Castillo, Frank725 81 5163
114Savitskiy, Yevgeniy / Sinitsky, Michael S.   77 84161
114Moore, Kevin K. / Moore, Lisa A.73  88  161
116Flores, Salvador, Sr / Flores, Salvador, Jr     153153
116Archer, Ken / Spell, Stoney 5555979153
116Malm, Jim / Eckhart, Dan  153   153
119Ford, Brad / Saurage, Brad152     152
120Cloutier, Robert L. / Cloutier, Nick A. 151    151
120Gee, Stacy / Laguna, Cesar    151 151
122Dixon, Marvin / Evans, Lance    150 150
123Gee, Stacy J. / Flink, Bob     149149
124Zachgo, David M. / Webster, Gerald C.148     148
125Griffin, Jim / Johnson, Aaron     147147
125Brown, Ricky G., Jr / Kim, Alex    147 147
127Douthit, Johnny / Leber, Carson146     146
128White, Chris / Heckman, Robert    144 144
128Zinda, John W. / Zinda, Edward A., Jr139 5   144
128Wright, Troy / Wright, Jeremy 134 5 5144
131Durling, Kenneth / Durling, Wade    143 143
132Myers, John / Longton, Don     141141
132Wharton, Eric C. / Kesser, James 141    141
134Andrews, Mark / Welch, Jimmy, Jr 140    140
135Lane, Jared / Owens, Kelly     139139
135Prophet, Anthony L. / Dean, Thomas A.  5 134 139
137Crawford, Scott A. / Sagabaen, Gary138     138
138Perez, Christopher E. / Perez, Armand135     135
138Clark, John W. / Malasavanh, Anthony 135    135
138Boettger, David A. / Matteri, Chad A.    135 135
141Cattaneo, Chad / Torsch, William N.134     134
142Smith, Craig / Leblanc, Chad    132 132
142Hill, Steve / Hill, Clinton132     132
144Clark, Todd B. / Hardin, Jeff, Sr    131 131
144Koontz, Grant / Dossen, Tyler     131131
144Stephens, Richard / Duke, Troy 131    131
147Johnson, Jimmy / Bussard, Jared A.128     128
147Wardell, James K. / Stamos, Spiro11355 5 128
149Vierra, Andrew J. / Harbison, Nathan  125   125
149German, Ryan M. / Scott, Aaron    125 125
151Ritchie, David / Shuttleworth, Bob J., Jr124     124
151Rodgers, Ron / Frailey, Don    124 124
151Her, Tao M. / Meeks, Tim 119 5  124
154Lenford, Adam / Vogl, Mike F.5172    123
155Misenhimer, Justin A. / Misenhimer, Jason M. 122    122
156Smith, Rod / Hill, Jeffery A., Sr53  66  119
156Lopez, Philip N. / Downs, Bill J.    119 119
158Chen, Mike W. / Saechao, Saeng T.115     115
159Hennecke, John H., Jr / Vierra, Andrew J.114     114
160Fernandez, John, Jr / Hagan, Jon 1085   113
160Mc Donough, Trevor / Mc Donough, Joe108 5   113
162Burrows, Chris D. / Miller, Mike    5107112
163Fragomeli, Jay / Chandler, Nathan110     110
164Storm, Todd A. / Nakagawa, Kenji N.109     109
164Boehl, Glen J. / Norton, Scott D. 5104   109
166Olson, Gregory / Townsend, Kevin 106    106
167Nunes, Merl W. / Cheechov, Jimmy    105 105
168Huff, Ray / Caudle, Tim     103103
169Miller, David L., Jr / Stevens, George M.   596 101
170Spencer, Robert D. / Perry, Bob100     100
170Miller, Cody J. / Dionisio, Jordan M.     100100
172Hamontree, Mike / Collins, Bronson 99    99
172Pomilia, Joe M. / Pomilia, Frank5 5 89 99
174Manion, Bradford A. / Gery, Scott935    98
175Roach, Jesse L. / Roach, Jesse M.    97 97
175Hill, Bradley / Scharton, Steve97     97
175Cloutier, Robert L. / Barrett, Chris     9797
178Perez, Steve / Perez, Dave895    94
179Wrona, Jensen / Bowlin, Andy     9393
180Dagneau, Derrek D. / Bias, Sean J.   92  92
180Zieska, Brent / Eddings, Jeff D. 92    92
180Silva, Brandon / Silva, Ken J.    92 92
183Misenhimer, Justin A. / Misenhimer, Jeffrey B.   90  90
183Muraco, Robert L. / Muraco, Ron805   590
185O'Neill, Michael / Palenko, Steve87     87
185Hossay, Ricky P. / Parsons, Paul    87 87
185Ireland, Joshua A. / Braverman, Michael S.     8787
188Clark, Todd B. / Whiteacre, Kip86     86
189Anderson, Connor / Mattos, Kevin    85 85
189Francis, Sarah / Cowley, Shane85     85
191Koontz, Grant / Koontz, Alan 84    84
192Van Winkle, Elston / Mendes, Frank     8383
193Cowley, Shane / Cowley, Austin     8282
193Anderson, Connor / Villapania, Jonathon 775   82
193Sorrick, Kenneth M. / Chapa, Ramon   82  82
196Harris, Frank D. / Jafarinejad, Amir     8181
197Row, Katherine A. / Webb, Landyn   79  79
197Fletcher, David N. / Gray, Isaac695   579
197Sargent, Glenn R. / Sargent, Shelley L.    79 79
200Day, Dale C. / Day, Dale   78  78
200Balderaz, Robert B. / Morse, Cory78     78
200Hutton, Larry / Matsuura, Robert    78 78
203Morris, Steve / Kondracki, Walter   76  76
204Delapo, Brandon R. / Chikasawa, Robby    73 73
205Watney, Jeremy / Watney, Cole   70  70
206Hoover, Steve B. / Hoover, Dennis A.5755   67
207Sinitsky, Michael S. / Ray, Dante L.    61 61
208Dennis, Brandon L. / Dennis, I. L.50     50
209Cardoza, Cameron V. / Campbell, Trevlen 5 5 515
210Mayo, David B. / Shepherd, Brett C. 5 5  10
210Heard, Justin M. / Schut, Matt 5   510
210Lamb, S, III / Wong, Ryan5 5   10
210Hobbs, Jeff / McGraw, Keith 5   510
214Sharp, John / Cranston, Dan     55
214Roach, Jesse L. / Hadley, Chuck  5   5
214Sackman, Kyle / Mendivil, Andres 5    5
214Minjack, Dale E. / Evans, John  5   5
214Amodeo, Brad A. / Chung, Chris    5 5
214Kinney, August / Scribner, Mark C.  5   5
214Sinitsky, Michael S. / Dunn, John  5   5
214Carl, Zion / Lockard, James P.  5   5
214Bigger, David / Kelley, Shane   5  5
214Ossello, Al, Jr / Tran, Alex  5   5
214Sapigao, Edward R., Jr / Sapigao, Roland, Jr   5  5
214Dennis, Anne / Dennis, I. L.  5   5
214Vierra, Andrew J. / Ortiz, Miguel 5    5
214Hawkinson, Steven A. / Aiello, Chris 5    5
214Braverman, Michael S. / Fellows, Chris J. 5    5
214Archer, Ken / Varner, Billy J.5     5
214Cramer, Brandon L. / Katen, Dale E.5     5

Small Boat
PlaceTeammatesBerryessa 03/19/2016Delta 04/16/2016Clear Lake 05/14/2016Delta 06/18/2016Clear Lake 07/23/2016Delta 08/20/2016Total
1Wood, Chuck / Wood, Aaron155153155153155152923
2Evans, Hadyn / Jocksch, Frank H., Jr152152154 154 612
2Valencia, David / Nelson, Kevin 155152152 153612
4Her, Ken / Her, Peng154154    308
5Cramer, Brandon L. / Katen, Dale E.  153  154307
6Miller, Nathan R. / Bickford, Joe R.151 5 5 161
7Hennecke, Elizabeth / Hennecke, John H., Jr  5154  159
8Hossay, Ricky P. / Parsons, Paul   155  155
8Groves, Jesse / McLain, Christopher J.     155155
10Casner, Hunter / Casner, Eric A.153     153
11Hennecke, John H., Jr / Hennecke, John H., Sr    5510

Note: Only "teams" will be listed in the year to date standings. If you fish a tournament alone, your stats will not show until after you have been set up with a teammate.