Join Us on Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
YouTube


Central Region
Coastal Region
Delta/Wine Region
Mother Lode Region
Northern Region
SoCal Region

2017 Year to Date Standings Northern Region
Congratulations Big Boat Anglers of the year Durling, Kenneth / Pearlson, Chad!
Big Boat
PlaceTeammatesBerryessa 02/25/2017Clear Lake 04/15/2017Berryessa 05/13/2017Oroville 06/10/2017Clear Lake 07/22/2017Clear Lake 08/19/2017Total
1Durling, Kenneth / Pearlson, Chad135155139128143148848
2Liu, Timothy T. / Wong, William J.14315415414796120814
3Skaggs, Steve W. / Nelson, Mike E.152146113145111106773
4Hardin, Jeff, Sr / Hardin, Cassie13292132119136152763
5Keen, Dustin D. / Deguchi, Troy12914197137131125760
6Winger, Clint R. / Ryan, Kevin15112314098138104754
7Smith, Craig / Smith, Barb126125144104130124753
8Ostrand, Thomas C. / Schneider, Robert D., Jr1191447887153154735
9Tyler, Bob G. / Hall, Ryan J.12575109148123147727
10Bulcke, Keith G. / Dockins, Travis I.7414014114670134705
11Caddick, Mike / McCord, Mark138152 128147139704
12Lewis, Mason / Perry, Spencer1478213411513586699
13Ehresman, Bryan S. / Ehresman, Gilbert1301188013984143694
14Lucero, Timothy M. / Simoni, Jack D.142107114107110105685
15Crow, Eric W. / Brizendine, Chris A.145133851358199678
16Costello, Steven P. / Huhtala, Gary5713014896115127673
17Wade, Jimmy, Jr / Chappell, Scott1151511368577102666
18Walker, Kevin G. / Johnsrud, Josh10111086153109100659
19Alger, Jonas / Alger, Jason1417110312291128656
20Tarin, Roger A. / Ward, Kevin1068877144128110653
21Ruggiero, Matthew S. / Blake, Peter J.1111031269112688645
22Cook, Scott A. / Malm, Jim10511710112069131643
23Vasquez, Jacob / Vasquez, Carlos148 14986133123639
24Blanco, Phil J. / Bakken, Jon1319711110682111638
25Delapo, Brandon R. / Delapo, Tony117114888496134633
26Tourville, Nicholas L. / Bracisco, Jackson G. 119144102122144631
27Ainsworth, Jason / Nielsen, Jeremy M.6010512210014696629
28Mc Donough, Trevor / Mc Donough, Joe94138 116132137617
29Silva, Brian H. / Barnett, Rob P.91 130142107138608
29Torre, Douglas / Perez, Luis78153118 124135608
31Stinnett, Ed D. / Stinnett, Kyle D.491151319312093601
32Pearcy, Curt / Ramos, Armando, Jr881018213379116599
33Ross, Matthew E. / Black, Edward J. 13710698121129591
34Poteras, David / Laguna, Cesar81515113811991585
35Bell, John / Bell, Logan721008995113114583
36Sargent, Glenn R. / Sargent, Shelley L.511390124100132564
36Wiley, Zane J. / Mateo, Patrick A.777310411087113564
36Townsend, Scott C. / Burns, Christian J. 126142 150146564
39McElroy, Danny J. / Walker, Randy107895129129101560
40Wright, Hayden / Wright, Keith75 13714175122550
41Holmes, Beth / Chandler, Jesse M.64621309473120543
42Johnson, Jimmy / Young, Adam5949215510489539
43Warren, Cody J. / George, Tyler A.11880 13299109538
44Roach, Jesse L. / Roach, Jesse M.631279399155 537
45Transano, Bob / Westberg, Vern R., II12576115125855531
46Henry, Mike A. / Henry, Brian L.5975118152153530
47Leone, Joe H. / Wilson, Gary C.14993135108  485
48Welch, Brian C. / Hunter, Daniel C.856812511194 483
49Hough, Nicholas J. / Ghilotti, Nathan 128124 89141482
50Evans, Hadyn / Kazaka, Zane 79929012595481
51Jones, Jason D. / Biddle, Jared137104152 86 479
52Odonnell, Michael / Lopez, Philip N.5112100 98150465
53Dal Porto, Matt / Dal Porto, Mike15098  11297457
54Mackenzie, Scott C. / Kuroki, Jimmy M.98100106 151 455
55Rheuby, Ryan / Rheuby, Mike146 147131  424
56Durling, Joseph / Crivelli, Anthony58136138 585422
57Schneider, April / Farley, Matt1398375114  411
58Hutchison, Doug / Hamilton, Richard A.10410988 599405
59Tamayo, Lucas / Tamayo, Anthony86879455115392
59Voight, Jerrod M. / Kirschner, Robert O.8786110109  392
61Milligan, Blake / Milligan, Shawn D.116148  102 366
62Martinez, Moises C. / Nava, Angel133 99130  362
63Mc Isaac, James E., Jr / Mertens, Jarrod M.   15176126353
64Valenzuela, Lily / Buchholz, Adam73513312355344
65Moore, Kevin K. / Lima, Jamie54139 150  343
66Michnevich, Bryan P. / Davenport, Matthew5113176 80 338
67Masters, Tim / Smith, Scott A.12064150   334
68Coulson, Brent / Coulson, Cameron67142  593307
69Vigna, Jacob A. / Vigna, Ralph D. 90112103  305
70Fleming, Troy / Rhyme, Kasey A.55146140 5301
71Dixon, Marvin / Evans, Lance155143    298
72Clark, Jared / Antonio, Frank J., Jr    142155297
73Maes, Rob / Maes, David W. 91  10694291
74Castro, Eric / Haro, Ernie   149140 289
75Rodgers, James W. / Rodgers, Ron 135153   288
76Dobbins, Michael H. / Baker, Shawn 10210283  287
77Miller, Cody J. / Solorzano, Branndon  9892 87277
78Prophet, Anthony L. / Dean, Thomas A. 121 5144 270
79Shelton, Daniel G. / Newlen, Noah E.    117151268
80Bender, Doug / Bender, Dennis11070   83263
81Thurmon, Steve / Kort, John   113 149262
82Vretzos, Jim / Manley, Tom P.7167123   261
83Fesler, Brian D. / Villapania, Jonathon   152108 260
84Cramer, Brandon L. / Zeeb, Ryan N.55 120  84259
85Rodgers, James W. / Robertson, Joe T.127  128  255
86Walker, Jared / Kinney, August  130  121251
87Burns, Jay / Davies, Rob 111  137 248
88Remy, Casey M. / Remy, Dana M., Jr 14595   240
89Bunting, Greg B. / Schroeder, Michael113121    234
90Canchola, Jose R. / Morin, Robert12197  55228
91Clifton, Jamie R. / Chavez, Joseph93   134 227
92Tamantini, Christina / Rohrbach, Curt  108112  220
93Vernon, Bill / Hopper, Jason92   116 208
94Bays, Don / Urban, Darren61 145   206
95Derr, David W., Sr / Derr, David W., Jr4863 90  201
96Perez, Christopher E. / Perez, Armand 122  78 200
97ORiordan, Denis C. / ORiordan, Sean P.45   154 199
98Nelson, Ashley / Valencia, David  119 67 186
99Alvarez, Casey J. / Allen, Steve 5 8293 180
99Clark, Todd B. / Whiteacre, Kip62  55108180
101Hightower, Whyman N. / Stanley, Eric D.  79 88 167
102Bravo, Seville / Bravo, Araceli 8183   164
103Gee, Stacy J. / Flink, Bob55  148 158
104O'Shea, Ryan / Lipanovich, Luke R.  155   155
105Clark, Colten / Clark, Jared154     154
105Bradford, Jonathon / Freitas, Tony   154  154
105Zinda, John W. / Zinda, Edward A., Jr 149   5154
108Morton, Steven / O'Shea, Ryan153     153
109Price, Joseph R. / Spohn, Tanner T. 150    150
110Dabbs, William V. / Dabbs, Chris W.    149 149
110Burgess, Bobby / Singh, Andrew M.68 81   149
112Cramer, Brandon L. / Cramer, Daron C. 147    147
113Howard, Jake T. / Lubner, Larry A., Jr    145 145
113Vella, James V. / Lipanovich, Luke R.     145145
115Gano, Jp C. / Alorro, Angelo144     144
115Vue, Thomas / Vang, Thomas    1395144
117Robertson, Shane E. / Jones, Dennis   143  143
118Adams, Joshua / Adams, Jerod     142142
118Hong, Phil / Hong, Michael5132 5  142
120Day, Dale C. / Cunha, Curtis D.    141 141
121Ivie, Tyler / Ivie, Brooke     140140
121Gillotte, Nick S. / Boettger, David A.140     140
123Mariani, Mark / Mariani, Jack E.   137  137
124Thomas, Troy / Sullivan, Shad E.     136136
124Tanisaki, Tim G. / Dooley, Connor136     136
126Cohen, Gavin A. / Cohen, Nathan E.135     135
127Hill, Marques R. / Bryant, Cody E. 134    134
127Dornback, Greg / Murray, Tom   134  134
129Yang, Khu / Vang, Sauney     130130
130Howe, Ron R., Jr / Miller, Bob C. 129    129
130Yang, Lee / Yang, Khu 124  5 129
132Stolzoff, Scott P. / Cunningham, John128     128
133Guercio, Tom / Green, Jonathan    127 127
133Rogers, Michael T. / Perez, Christopher E.  127   127
135Laughlin, John D. / White, Mark A.123     123
136Tremont, Michael / Wayman, Sean122     122
137Scribner, Mark C. / Hollister, Lori C.  121   121
137Schroeder, Michael / Marriner, Jacob   121  121
139Copelin, Shawn E. / Stamps, Leon, III4674    120
140Skibinski, Ron E. / Todd, Allen5069    119
141Cornelison, Charles B. / Lorenzo, Jeremy G.    118 118
141Jackson, Charles D., Sr / Narayan, Shylend  118   118
141Simpson, Kent M. / Clemons, Andrew G.     118118
144Smith, Spencer E. / Kreps, Chris     117117
144Leblanc, Chad / Green, Ben F.   117  117
146Vaughn, Justin / Meeks, Zach  116   116
146O Neill, Shayn / Oneill, Brent D. 116    116
148Jacobson, Peter W. / Jacobson, Hunter B.    114 114
148Townsend, Scott C. / Miller, Mike T.114     114
150Perez, Rick / Sotelo, Bob M.112     112
150Roach, Jesse L. / Ryan, Jack     112112
152Chrzan, Daryl C. / Kumai, Chris109     109
152Muraco, Robert L. / Muraco, Ron 5   104109
154Davis, Barry / Varner, Dave H.108     108
154Billett, Charlie / Scarberry, Jim 108    108
156Crittle, Norman D. / Wilson, James G.  107   107
156Cunningham, Justin / Cunningham, John     107107
158Vierra, Andrew J. / Gilkison, Christopher L. 106    106
158Mariani, Jack E. / Lipanovich, Luke R.    106 106
160Leber, Carson / Bounds, Tyler1005    105
160Angel, Bradley / Angel, Mike   105  105
162Wilson, Trent C. / Wilson, Greg D.    103 103
162Krnaich, Mike / Amodeo, Brad A.103     103
164Gall, Ron J. / Herrera, John102     102
165Taylor, Scott / Sexton, Daniel    101 101
165Nix, Michael L. / Olivieri, Jacob O.   101  101
167Lane, Jared / Owens, Kelly99     99
168Howe, Ron R., Jr / Wayman, Sean    97 97
168Evans, Hadyn / Cornell, Justin M.97     97
170Christiansen, Mark A. / Christiansen, Eric D.  96   96
170Brown, Randall S. / Brown, Ron96     96
172Ohnmacht, Rob J. / Oconnor, Michael F.95     95
173Huebert, Marlan D. / Penner, Tim J.     9090
173Mouton, Joshua W. / Vierra, Andrew J.    90 90
173O'Neill, Michael / Alvarado, Steven M.90     90
176Delapo, Jon Paul / Taglio, Kenneth J.   88  88
177Holcomb, Eric / Holcomb, Seren 85    85
178Boomhower, Nate / Smith, Adam J.84     84
178Caven, Scott C. / Belhumeur, Chad M. 84    84
178Dehart, Sean A. / McGruder, Tom  84   84
178Arlin, Doug / Williams, Aaron J.    84 84
182Matteri, Chad A. / Matteri, Ron83     83
183Raich, Eric / Bernd, Cameron 77  5 82
183Ferrante, Louis C., Sr / Doyal, Ted L.82     82
185Rodgers, Tim / Frese, Alan D.80     80
186Row, Katherine A. / Rustin, Tamara79     79
187Laughlin, John D. / Arlin, Doug 78    78
188Knudsen, Robert J., Jr / Heim, Andrea G.76     76
189Richard, Zach / Bross, Chad69  5  74
189Hunt, Bryan L. / Hunt, Paxton D.  74   74
189Langley, Kerry C. / Langley, Anne    74 74
192Hawkins, Ricky D., Sr / Cavasos, Jacob    72 72
192Brown, Randall S. / Brown, Julie 72    72
194Crittle, Norman D. / Van Winkle, Elston70     70
195Meyers, Justin A. / Bowers, Cameron    68 68
196Hamilton, Doug E. / Nagel, Ron A. 67    67
197Ruiz, Fred / Ruiz, Emilio66     66
198Pennella, Joe / Mirante, Steve65     65
198Cline, Robert / Minjack, Dale E. 65    65
200Chastain, James / Chastain, Jack59     59
201Angel, Mike / Angel, Tommy56     56
202Bixler, Ashley / Collard, Lance53     53
203Crawford, Victor J. / Crawford, Amber D.52     52
204Hunt, Bryan L. / Cavasos, William R.47     47
205Pomilia, Joe M. / Pomilia, Frank55  5520
206Perez, Steve / Perez, Dave5 5   10
207McClain, Kevin / Nacarelli, Rich5     5
207Motheral, Brian S. / Motheral, Brandon R.    5 5
207Stephens, Richard / Duke, Troy5     5
207German, Ryan M. / Reublin, Josh    5 5
207Boyd, George / Boyd, Eric   5  5
207Cramer, Kenny R., Jr / Cramer, Kody G.    5 5
207Goodman, Todd M. / Berge, Joe 5    5
207Hennecke, John H., Jr / Hennecke, John H., Sr    5 5
207Hunter, Kevin / Stonehouse, Logan5     5
207Stafford, Eric J. / Stafford, Jon T.    5 5
207Armbrister, Ed / Johnson, Magnus     55
207Koerber, David, Sr / Koerber, David E., Jr5     5
207Stephens, Houston / Fisher, Matthew     55
207Valencia, David / Nelson, Kevin 5    5
207Kaprielian, Peter / Hennecke, John H., Jr     55
207Clark, John W. / Malasavanh, Anthony5     5
207Vierra, Andrew J. / Ortiz, Miguel5     5
207Griffin, Chris J. / Douglass, Bryan D.    5 5
207Boettger, David A. / Matteri, Chad A.    5 5
207Wilder, Dan P., Sr / Herring, Vince    5 5
207Dryden, Sean M. / Christensen, Dane5     5
207Crawford, Scott A. / Bogacheck, Boris5     5
207Vue, Chino / Lee, Chester    5 5
207Wardell, James K. / Bowman, Seth 5    5
207Valador, Lyle K. / Tramble, Ryan 5    5
207Zenon, Trevor / Walker, Anthony 5    5
207Rodriguez, Pete A. / Fonseca, Ramon     55
207Green, Ben F. / Green, Summer    5 5
207Machado, Gil / Card, Jacob    5 5
207Evans, Lance / Rothstein, Mike    5 5
207Beck, Chris A. / Moon, Jason     55
207Lockard, James P. / Salazar, Roger     55
207Dornback, Erik / Dornback, Greg     55
207Meyers, Justin A. / Garcia, Mike     55
207Ohalloran, Wayne / Griffiths, Jason S.   5  5
207Evans, Lance / Poehlmann, Zebulon     55
207Caven, Scott C. / Bryant, Cody E.     55
207Smith, Wally / Smith, Alyssa     55

Small Boat
PlaceTeammatesBerryessa 02/25/2017Clear Lake 04/15/2017Berryessa 05/13/2017Oroville 06/10/2017Clear Lake 07/22/2017Clear Lake 08/19/2017Total

NO TOURNAMENT RESULTS YET

Note: Only "teams" will be listed in the year to date standings. If you fish a tournament alone, your stats will not show until after you have been set up with a teammate.