Join Us on Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
YouTube


Central Region
Coastal Region
Delta/Wine Region
Mother Lode Region
Northern Region
SoCal Region

2017 Year to Date Standings Delta/Wine Region
Congratulations Big Boat Anglers of the year Howe, Ron R., Jr / Miller, Bob C.!
Big Boat
PlaceTeammatesLake Berryessa 03/18/2017Delta 04/22/2017Clear Lake 05/20/2017Delta 06/17/2017Clear Lake 07/29/2017Delta 08/26/2017Total
1Howe, Ron R., Jr / Miller, Bob C.145109152109109150774
2Bangs, Cory T. / Sanders, Marcus Q.132101117125150147772
3La Rosa, Jim / Ortman, Ed15314613911967137761
4Ehresman, Brandon / Ehresman, Bryan S.13915112914985103756
4Zapponi, Patrick M. / Antoine, Wayne15513814612186110756
6Tremont, Michael / Wayman, Sean14811114211714492754
7Momono, Koji B. / Momono, Bryce9715015194134113739
8Arterberry, Thaxter / Vaughn, Reggie137130109135108111730
9Hutton, Larry / Mcnabb, Bob14212210712784124706
10Pine, Ronald R. / De Silva, Brian12614956115115139700
11Ortiz, Brian J. / Castillo, Frank6812813512879153691
12Rogers, Michael T. / Perez, Christopher E.939495145116146689
13Garrett, John / Vaughn, Tony134153631556687658
14Knudsen, Robert J., Jr / Heim, Andrea G.4013911511612597632
15Birch, Lori / Birch, Michael104155105141 121626
16Ball, Jack / Lopez, Thomas96148148150570617
16Brown, Ricky G., Jr / Butler, Donniell1355118129100130617
18Hicks, Edison E. / Howard, Paul86134781488774607
19Talley, Bill / Kanemoto, Nicholas Y. 115112123107141598
20Gee, Stacy J. / Flink, Bob811067710478144590
21Yang, Lee / Yang, Khu73977411475152585
22Chen, Michael J. / Gotuaco, Bon M.94571419511283582
22O'Neill, Michael / Alvarado, Steven M.121112881345122582
24Kenyon, Jeff A. / Kenyon, Tyler J. 9514076136106553
25Alvarez, Joe A., II / Perez, George8086147868171551
26ORiordan, Denis C. / ORiordan, Sean P.54121121 141109546
27Lenchanko, Michael S. / Benard, Erick, Jr7458287132154534
28Christiansen, Mark A. / Christiansen, Eric D.1338112388965526
29Vang, Thomas J. / Vang, Xiong P.8459810892135522
30Richard, Zach / Bross, Chad9567134806379518
31Cornelison, Charles B. / Farley, Matt1227612758896514
32Thurmon, Steve / Kort, John103152925154 506
33Brown, Jason / Whitman, Joshua143 108132 119502
34Lima, Jamie / Inman, Candace138116 152 89495
35Clark, Jared / Antonio, Frank J., Jr1151026198110 486
36Groves, Jesse / McLain, Christopher J.1068079118 99482
37Rodgers, Tim / Frese, Alan D.8774661007084481
38McVay, Sam / McVay, Mark A.988993110835478
39Motheral, Brian S. / Motheral, Brandon R.10778725106102470
40Hoover, Steve B. / Wolfenbarger, Bryan C.7266133111805467
41Nielsen, Mike / Moore, Michael A.37585174118128466
42Fernandez, John, Jr / Stamos, Spiro551317392 112463
43Masters, Tim / Smith, Scott A.15413554  116459
44Rushing, Ronald / Smith, Gary825601467193457
45Hightower, Whyman N. / Stanley, Eric D.124117 120 95456
46Crawford, Scott A. / Bogacheck, Boris1491415  151446
47Mc Isaac, James E., Jr / Mertens, Jarrod M.110104113 113 440
48Uda, Ryan / Roh, Brian 87 12413188430
49Wardell, James K. / Bowman, Seth11983845 115406
49Howard, Mark / Lubner, Larry A., Jr 121 154 131406
49Smith, Caleb / Howard, Jake T. 144 126 136406
52Bender, Doug / Bender, Dennis109 62101119 391
53Vella, James V. / Vella, Kyle G.58 10489135 386
54Hough, Nicholas J. / Ghilotti, Nathan151 94 140 385
55Bravo, Seville / Bravo, Araceli38100143 102 383
56Ryan, Kevin / Kaprielian, Peter516158756865378
57Simpson, Kent M. / Clemons, Andrew G. 140 122 115377
58Archer, Ken / Varner, Billy J.355953936267369
59Fearn, Justin K. / Padgett, Eric L. 107 5130126368
59Jackson, Charles D., Sr / Narayan, Shylend6769 598129368
61Driscoll, Bill P. / Freeman, Paul A.486010278695362
62Holcomb, Eric / Holcomb, Seren 9010179 90360
63Skaggs, Steve W. / Nelson, Mike E.150 89 1115355
64Chastain, James / Chastain, Jack 108 138 105351
65Reiant, Igor / Pereverzev, Andrey526568151  336
66Mackenzie, Scott C. / Kuroki, Jimmy M.  154 10081335
67Canchola, Jose R. / Morin, Robert92 100142  334
68Wilson, Trent C. / Wilson, Greg D.12572 51265333
69Laughlin, John D. / Turner, Darius123 111  94328
70Casey, Mark / Christo, Ed99123 105  327
70Bays, Don / Urban, Darren 93130  104327
72Durling, Joseph / Crivelli, Anthony49 1495114 317
73Hennecke, John H., Jr / Hennecke, John H., Sr69510356566313
74Clark, John W. / Malasavanh, Anthony50125   133308
75Vazquez, Greg R. / Wright, Samuel R., IV5614255 98306
76Leo, Jeff / Brittain, Britt D.67513791  300
77Torre, Douglas / Perez, Luis  91 13869298
78Manion, Bradford A. / Gery, Scott10810571   284
79Lane, Jared / Owens, Kelly   136 138274
80Ford, Brad / Saurage, Brad 154119   273
81Vue, Thomas / Vang, Thomas1058276 5 268
81Rickett, Donald R. / Rickett, Tim W.65635981  268
81Welch, Brian C. / Dianda, Joseph M.61 12285  268
84Townsend, Scott C. / Burns, Christian J.44 67 155 266
84Miller, Cody J. / Solorzano, Branndon 132   134266
86Tourville, Nicholas L. / Bracisco, Jackson G.  69 12268259
86Maes, Rob / Maes, David W.63114 77 5259
88Gomez, Mark / Gomez, Ruben   108 149257
89Kimble, Sean / Immekis, Charles769683   255
89Taylor, Scott / Sexton, Daniel  138  117255
89Hernandez, Genaro / Hernandez, Rob131124    255
92Crittle, Norman D. / Wilson, James G.   1065143254
93Jones, Jason / Biddle, Jared114 57  82253
94Evans, Hadyn / Kazaka, Zane  153 97 250
95Day, Dale C. / Cunha, Curtis D. 113 130  243
96Davis, Barry / Varner, Dave H.90147 5  242
97Roach, Jesse L. / Roach, Jesse M.  87 151 238
98Arlin, Doug / Fonbuena, Rich  110  127237
99Moore, Kevin K. / Moore, Lisa A.85  143  228
100Thomas, Troy / Sullivan, Shad E.    124101225
101Martinez, Moises C. / Nava, Angel391045  76224
102Tanisaki, Tim G. / Dooley, Connor12892    220
103Dobbins, Michael H. / Baker, Shawn36 70113  219
103Stafford, Eric J. / Stafford, Jon T.42 645 108219
105Hill, Marques R. / Bryant, Cody E.  127 91 218
106Hardin, Jeff, Jr / Hardin, Jeff, Sr59 5 133 197
107Odonnell, Michael / Lopez, Philip N.100 96   196
108Prophet, Anthony L. / Dean, Thomas A.   97935195
108Ross, Matthew E. / Black, Edward J.  75 120 195
110Coulson, Brent / Coulson, Cameron   113 77190
111Caven, Scott C. / Belhumeur, Chad M.  114 73 187
111Moody, Gilbert / Johnson, Hulen T., Jr10285    187
113Her, Steve / Xiong, Yang7788555 180
114Cramer, Kenny R., Jr / Cramer, Kody G. 77   100177
115Flores, Salvador, Sr / Flores, Salvador, Jr   84 75159
116Hume, Billy / Kuhlman, Mike   153 5158
117Mendenhall, Mark / Dassonville, Shawn     155155
117Ferrante, Louis C., Sr / Doyal, Ted L.70    85155
117Zinda, John W. / Zinda, Edward A., Jr  14555 155
117Durling, Kenneth / Pearlson, Chad  155   155
121Jacobson, Peter W. / Jacobson, Hunter B.  65 89 154
122Caddick, Mike / McCord, Mark    153 153
122Tacker, Dustin / McCord, Mark 5   148153
122Mc Donough, Trevor / Mc Donough, Joe  5 148 153
125Vernon, Bill / Hopper, Jason    152 152
125Gano, Jp C. / Alorro, Angelo152     152
127Cole, Cameron / Abel, Corey  150   150
127Stephens, Richard / Duke, Troy 55140  150
129Wadsworth, Chris / Cancilla, Cory   144 5149
129Henry, Mike A. / Coughlin, Brian P.    149 149
131Hume, Cody / Hume, Billy 143  5 148
131Remy, Casey M. / Remy, Dana M., Jr7573    148
133Leber, Carson / Bounds, Tyler147     147
133Evola, Chris / Mohameds, Donomick   147  147
133Ainsworth, Jason / Nielsen, Jeremy M.    147 147
136Vigil, Jason M. / Vigil, Victor M.146     146
136Durling, Kenneth / Tacker, Dustin    146 146
138Keen, Dustin D. / Mendoza, Rich    145 145
138Lovazzano, Steven M. / Geyer, Jonathan     145145
138Favalora, Venanzio / Rubick, Andrew 145    145
138Rheuby, Ryan / Rheuby, Mike145     145
142Raftery, Joe / Kaneko, Josh  144   144
143Evans, Lance / Poehlmann, Zebulon    143 143
144Lewis, Mason / Graves, Carly    142 142
144Poteras, David / Laguna, Cesar     142142
146Johns, Luke / Lipanovich, Luke R.141     141
146Fleming, Troy / Rhyme, Kasey A.141     141
148Holcomb, Eric / Cook, Garrett    140 140
148Waldroop, Dylan / Mead, Kevin     140140
150Skym, Joey R. / Skym, Joseph R.   139  139
151Miller, Nathan R. / Bickford, Joe R.475815  138
152Transano, Bob / Westberg, Vern R., II    137 137
152Daniel, Dan / Engelhardt, Rick   137  137
152Cloutier, Nick A. / Helberg, Sam 137    137
155Hein, Stuart / Hellesen, Scott 136    136
155Rodgers, James W. / Smith, Craig  136   136
155Morton, Steven / Morton, Walter M.136     136
158Wentworth, Bill / Wentworth, Clifton4391    134
158Pomilia, Joe M. / Pomilia, Frank5 124 5 134
160German, Ryan M. / Reublin, Josh   133  133
160Newton, Mike / Nincioni, Steve 133    133
162Adams, Brandon / Price, Bret  132   132
162Dornback, Erik / Dornback, Greg     132132
164Wilson, Trent C. / Braddock, Douglas  131   131
164Hamilton, Doug E. / Nagel, Ron A.   131  131
166Rodgers, James W. / Robertson, Joe T.130     130
167Dabbs, William V. / Dabbs, Chris W.    129 129
167Zieska, Brent / Eddings, Jeff D.129     129
167Misenhimer, Justin A. / Misenhimer, Jeffrey B. 129    129
170Koontz, Grant / Schmitt, Devin    128 128
170Gunn-Abella, Daniel B. / Abella, John C.  128   128
170Liu, Timothy T. / Wong, William J. 5  123 128
173Burns, Jay / Davies, Rob  127   127
173Ritchie, David / Wyman, Joe127     127
173Dias, Christopher S. / Badertscher, Jace C. 127    127
173Pearcy, Curt / Ramos, Armando, Jr    127 127
177Cardenas, Gabriel S. / Kelly, Jesse 126    126
178Wight, Damon / Hall, Gary     125125
178Vasquez, Jacob / Vasquez, Carlos120   5 125
180Hilton, Wil G., Jr / Hilton, John A.     123123
180Drake, Chris K. / Brenner, Colby 6855   123
182Tarin, Roger A. / Ward, Kevin    121 121
183Hendrix, Don / Cummings, Roger  120   120
183Khacho, David / Nault, Lucien     120120
185Durham, Barry, Jr / King, Cameron 119    119
186Xiong, Cheng / Vang, Cher118     118
186Keen, Dustin D. / Dunn, Casey 118    118
186Obrien, Joe M. / Velazquez, Ivan     118118
189Sargent, Glenn R. / Sargent, Shelley L.117     117
189Mason, Dan / Gizatullin, Firuz117     117
189Souza, Gary / Klemm, Mike    117 117
192Lipanovich, Luke R. / Mariani, Joe  116   116
193Frazier, Chris J. / Cantrell, Andy W.113     113
194Keen, Dustin D. / Deguchi, Troy112     112
195Kanaya, Duke / Ono, Frank111     111
195Tamantini, Christina / Rohrbach, Curt 111    111
197Vue, Chino / Lee, Chester 55 945109
198Moore, Kevin K. / Lima, Jamie  106   106
199Bell, John / Bell, Logan    105 105
200Shelton, Daniel G. / Newlen, Noah E.    104 104
201Bashore, Cody / Hill, Kevin A.    103 103
201Turner, Darius / Arlin, Doug   103  103
203Lockhart, Roger D. / Scott, John R.   102  102
204Hong, Phil / Hong, Michael101     101
204Muraco, Robert L. / Muraco, Ron    101 101
206Walker, Kevin G. / Johnsrud, Josh  99   99
206Braverman, Michael S. / Fellows, Chris J.   99  99
206Perez, Rick / Sotelo, Bob M.895   599
206Rice, Donovan J. / Amaro, Juan B. 99    99
210Silva, Ken J. / Silva, Anthony  97   97
211Langley, Kerry C. / Lanza, Robert J.915    96
211Sorrick, Kenneth M. / Chapa, Ramon   96  96
213Rothstein, Mike / Craig, Jim    95 95
214Rickett, Tim W. / Rodriguez, Richard J., Jr     9191
215Adams, Joshua / Adams, Jerod    90 90
215Sinitsky, Michael S. / Cherkas, Anthony   90  90
217Vlasache, Alex / Matsuoka, James F.88     88
218Langley, Kerry C. / Langley, Anne  582  87
219Derr, David W., Sr / Derr, David W., Jr     8686
219Cline, Robert / Minjack, Dale E.  86   86
221Savitskiy, Yevgeniy / Sinitsky, Michael S.  85   85
221Hutchison, Doug / Hamilton, Richard A.  80 5 85
223Palomo, Derrik / Arias, Joe 84    84
224Goodman, Todd M. / Berge, Joe83     83
224Nelson, Ashley / Valencia, David   83  83
226Eckhart, Dan / Scholz, Tyler    82 82
227Daniel, Brianna / Daniel, Dan     8080
228Mills, Beau B. / Pierini, Jeff 79    79
228Lovazzano, Steven M. / Segale, Daniel A.79     79
230Crow, Eric W. / Brizendine, Chris A.78     78
230Armbrister, Ed / Johnson, Magnus     7878
232Tyler, Bob G. / Jocksch, Frank H., Jr    77 77
233Harris, Frank D. / Jafarinejad, Amir    76 76
233Valencia, David / Nelson, Kevin715    76
235Welch, Charles / Richards, Richard 75    75
236Kinney, August / Romanus, Dave P.    74 74
237Valenzuela, Lily / Buchholz, Adam     7373
238Cruz, Juan C. / Sanders, Robert C.     7272
238Wood, Chuck / Wood, Aaron    72 72
240Sanabria, Daniel / Manalac, Ron 71    71
241Stewart Jr, Jeff / Stewert, Jeff 70    70
242Ostrand, Thomas C. / Schneider, Robert D., Jr    64 64
242Gillotte, Nick S. / Boettger, David A.64     64
244Holmes, Beth / Chandler, Jesse M.62     62
244Khacho, David / Daniel, Rimon S. 62    62
244Crittle, Norman D. / Van Winkle, Elston575    62
247Matteri, Chad A. / Matteri, Ron60     60
248Chrzan, Daryl C. / Kumai, Chris53     53
249Alvarez, Casey J. / Allen, Steve  52   52
250Griffin, Chris J. / Douglass, Bryan D.355 55 50
251Hunt, Bryan L. / Cavasos, William R.46     46
252Palmer, Curt W. / Palmer, Scott J.45     45
253Vigna, Jacob A. / Vigna, Ralph D.41     41
254Talley, Bill / Sanchez, Andy33     33
255Singh, Andrew M. / Singh, Anthony32     32
256Cohen, Gavin A. / Cohen, Nathan E.31     31
257Cardoza, Cameron V. / Campbell, Trevlen 5 5  10
257Miller, David L., Jr / Stevens, George M.  5 5 10
257Perez, Steve / Perez, Dave   5 510
260Huebert, Marlan D. / Penner, Tim J.   5  5
260Davidson, Eddie / Messina, Matt    5 5
260Nolan, Owen / Valadez, Noe   5  5
260Henry, Michael D., Jr / Henry, Michael D., III 5    5
260Canfield, Christopher / Banut, Michael M.     55
260Stephens, Houston / Fisher, Matthew     55
260Pierce, Mike J. / Morales, Sean     55
260Bryant, Michael S., II / Orozco, Ryan     55
260Miller, Katy / Miller, Lee     55
260Andrews, Mark / Welch, Jimmy, Jr 5    5
260McElroy, Danny J. / Walker, Randy5     5
260Hall, James / Langston, Todd M.     55
260Yi, Alan B., Jr / Draskovich, Chris 5    5
260Frie, Chad / Pardini, Jason5     5
260Price, Joseph R. / Spohn, Tanner T.   5  5
260Brown, Anthony L. / Brown, Stacy 5    5
260Webber, Donald J. / Griffin, Jim 5    5
260Espinoza, Lenny / Kelley, Sean T. 5    5
260Wigginton, Jason R. / Wilder, Dan P., Sr  5   5
260Cramer, Kenny R., Jr / Dornback, Greg    5 5
260Vanvliet, Stephen / Torchia, Brandon     55
260Ewing, Cameron / Bowman, Camern     55
260Ratzlaff, Robert / Hammell, Bob     55
260Langendorff, Dave A. / Ireland, Joshua A.     55
260Meyers, Justin A. / Garcia, Mike     55

Small Boat
PlaceTeammatesLake Berryessa 03/18/2017Delta 04/22/2017Clear Lake 05/20/2017Delta 06/17/2017Clear Lake 07/29/2017Delta 08/26/2017Total

NO TOURNAMENT RESULTS YET

Note: Only "teams" will be listed in the year to date standings. If you fish a tournament alone, your stats will not show until after you have been set up with a teammate.