Join Us on Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
YouTube


Central Region
Coastal Region
Delta/Wine Region
Mother Lode Region
Northern Region
SoCal Region

2018 Year to Date Standings Mother Lode Region
Congratulations Big Boat Anglers of the year Welch, Jimmy, Jr / Welch, Charles!
Big Boat
PlaceTeammatesLake McClure 01/20/2018Lake McClure 02/10/2018New Melones 03/17/2018Lake Don Pedro 04/21/2018Lake Don Pedro 05/19/2018Delta SJ 06/23/2018Total
1Welch, Jimmy, Jr / Welch, Charles154150146142148150890
2Cook, Tim / Cook, Ryan152113152147155117836
3Newton, Mike / Nincioni, Steve125154153132151112827
4Gomes, Josh / Waltman, David149140121114150147821
4Oliver, James B. / Caratachea, Jaime108142147139142143821
6Tonnesen, Jeff / Vaughn, Pat M.145131124141144133818
7Zieska, Brent / Eddings, Jeff D.129148139126114153809
8Payne, Brian / Payne, Jeremiah106144138150149121808
9Myers, John / Longton, Don155118143136123125800
10Strombom, Bryan / Clement, Alan L.134112148138153111796
11Peters, Darryl / Peters, Chris114151113121119149767
12Pimentel, Anthony / Pimentel, Norval A.118155132113124124766
13Uda, Ryan / Roh, Brian15013313511912796760
13Bays, Don / Urban, Darren144116145120113122760
15Doggett, Troy, III / Baker, Brody11115397131134118744
15Fuller, Anthony W. / Whitesitt, Jonathan137115122144116110744
17Simpson, John L. / Hysell, Reynold H.14013610913314079737
17Hobbs, Jeff / McGraw, Keith12313712513012993737
19Ingram, Rich / Ingram, Ron13512914212311187727
20Frey, Jeff D. / Frey, Tyler D.104119103154140100720
21Goodman, Bill K. / Goodman, Mike P.122127155148141 693
21Singleton, Robert / Eads, Bruce D., III113100108115138119693
23Bray, Butch / Whited, Jeff S.9411711014913190691
24Lewis, Corey / Hartle, Frank10110510115313084674
25Loduca, John A. / Castrillo, Adam M.119125130151143 668
26Callahan, Mike / Freudenthal, Mike D.951451331281525658
27Chen, Michael J. / Gotuaco, Bon M.139 13414014697656
28Voight, Jerrod M. / Larussa, Steven, Jr143124126118135 646
29Grant, David / Gaither, Robie13613994129137 635
30Gomez, Tom / Wainwright, Dennis14712198 145113624
31Martinez, Mike / Orange, Brian1121411281081185612
32Harrell, Jimmie / Karam, Al91107144122147 611
33Velazquez, Ivan / Nuno, Oscar132147100116 115610
34Fishburn, Tom / Fishburn, Mark861018911210992589
35Topie, Robert / Oliver, Jasson L. 11110213412299568
36Thomas, Troy / Sullivan, Shad E.8911093 12194507
37Soriano, Blanca Inez / Soriano, Michael P.1175 124125120491
38Trapp, Russ / Zanotto, Marc 1461271455 423
39Byker, Dan / Harvey, Wilton142 120 154 416
40Robinson, Ali / Robinson, Dustin134130 135  399
41Nakai, Troy H. / Nakai, Bryce M.141102 110  353
42Sepulveda, Anastasia / Sepulveda, Steve84152115   351
43Kane, Bryan L. / Lane, Heath C.103 118117  338
44Cole, David / Selk, Ron110135   84329
45Overturf, Randy, Jr / Overturf, Randy9912099   318
46Hendrix, Don / Cummings, Roger  91 121103315
47Amstutz, Jeff / Amstutz, Sara98108 107  313
48Beevers, Michael J. / Kocher, Rob  150144  294
49Rodriguez, Pete A. / Martins, Manuel 5151137  293
50Lucas, Mark / Alves, Bill, Jr 104105  82291
51Whited, Randy S. / Gaston, Michael D.151126    277
51Marshall, Kirk R. / Wyman, Will146    131277
53Parsons, Scott / Naruo, Doug153   120 273
54Lee, Hayden / Lee, Dennis128 140   268
55Rodriguez, Robert J. / Alanis, Joe148114    262
56Homen, David / Summers, Scott131   126 257
57Belmont, Adam / Magill, Stephen  137  117254
58Carmichael, George / Wake, Ryan C.122    130252
59Barajas, Raul V. / Flores, Ricky109 142   251
60Schaffer, Logan / Cecil, Jason127122    249
61Sanchez, Jason / Sanchez, Joshua  105  138243
62Gomez, Mark / Gomez, Ruben  117125  242
63Crosby, Irma / Crosby, Gary S.88149    237
64Cardoza, Cameron V. / Riehl, Robert  96  139235
65Lopez, Lance / Lopez, Fred, Sr 109114   223
66Stephens, Houston / Fisher, Matthew90123    213
67Nacci, Michael P. / Aaenson, Rikky83128    211
68Herman, Brian / Nagy, Jeremy  111  78189
69Rabith, Brian / Medeiros, Shelby   155  155
69Mendes, Frank / Dulleck, Nick     155155
71Andrews, June / Andrews, Mark  154   154
71Poteras, David / Laguna, Cesar     154154
73Mackenzie, Scott C. / Kuroki, Jimmy M.   152  152
73La Rosa, Jim / Ortman, Ed     152152
75Cornwell, Kevin / Rohrbach, Curt     151151
76Smith, James R. / Bayers, Robbie L., Jr  149   149
77Simpson, Kent M. / Huff, Kris K.     148148
78Lum, Brandon M. / Vangyi, Shadowns   146  146
78Scott, Ryan / Scott, Aaron     146146
80Meeks, Greg / Meeks, Tim     145145
81Tacker, Dustin / McCord, Mark     144144
82Barnard, Mike L. / Krueger, Timothy 143    143
83Lee, Hayden / Menzes, Mitchell     142142
84Vang, Xiong P. / Vang, Tou     141141
85Parks, Michael / Parks, Tim D.     140140
86Obrien, Joe M. / Martin, Bryan M.138     138
86Nunes, Merl W. / Cheechov, Jimmy 138    138
88Benard, Erick, Jr / Daniel, Dan     137137
89Oneal, David A. / Gray, Derek  136   136
89Robinson, Dustin / Dias, Josh    136 136
89Howard, Mark / Lubner, Larry A., Jr     136136
92Waldroop, Dylan / Mead, Kevin     135135
93Meza, Alex, Sr / Meza, Alex, Jr 134    134
93Santora, Bob S. / Nicholls, Martin P.     134134
95Ostrander, Christian / Romuar, Dave    133 133
96Fraser, Larry / Fraser, Nicholas H.     132132
96Byker, Dan / Martin, Bill 132    132
96Rabith, Brian / Rabith, Lisa    132 132
99Himmel, John F. / Pingree, Mike  131   131
100Alvarez, Andrew / Alvarez, Mike130     130
101Romero, Art / Paes, Tim  129   129
101Gunn-Abella, Matthew / Gunn-Abella, Daniel B.     129129
103Henry, Mike A. / Henry, Brian L.     128128
103Cook, Jared / Schmidt, Zacharie    128 128
103Rocha, Jordan / Rocha, Todd K.  5  123128
106Dickman, Bob / Dickman, John   127  127
106Green, Tracey / Green, Ben F.     127127
108Khacho, David / Nault, Lucien126     126
108Peters, Mark A. / Alvarado, Steven M.     126126
110Espinoza, Lenny / Habit, Eric125     125
111Ono, Frank / Zinda, Edward A., Jr  123   123
112Sanchez, Joshua / Sanchez, Michael122     122
113Martin, Bill / Dennis, I. L.  119   119
114Scribner, Mark C. / Hollister, Lori C.    117 117
115Skibinski, Ron E. / Todd, Allen  116   116
115Sweeney, Jimmy / McDevitt, Sean W.   111 5116
115Rabith, Brian / Black, Andrew116     116
118Dias, Christopher S. / Badertscher, Jace C.115     115
119Yang, Khu / Chang, Kong     114114
120Cramer, Kenny R., Jr / Cramer, Kody G.  113   113
121Ratzlaff, Robert / Hammell, Bob    112 112
122Weeks, Brian J. / Freudenthal, Kyle D.    110 110
123Vretzos, Jim / Dunn, Casey     109109
124Rush, Rick / Garcia, Ed     108108
125Drake, Chris K. / Bettancourt, Joe     107107
125Goff, Kohlman K. / Frauenheim, Rob107     107
125Hale, Rich A. / Soriano, Shane  107   107
128Lockhart, Roger D. / Scott, John R. 106    106
128Hall, Gary / Bayers, Rodney L., Sr  106   106
128Williams, Travis / Schulze, Rj     106106
128Ferrante, Louis C., Sr / Hamby, Don R.     106106
128Andrews, Mark / Fields, Cory   106  106
133Warnock, Kolby / Warnock, Kenny     104104
134Manning, Conor R. / Fernandez, Lupe P., Jr 103    103
135Lienau, Chris A. / Magill, Stephen102     102
135Flowers, Terry / Bern, Scott     102102
137Fernandez, John, Jr / Alvarez, Joe A., II     101101
138Clark, John W. / Wood, Michael100     100
139Bell, John / Bell, Logan     9898
140Hidahl, Brian / Payne, Paul97     97
141Ashcraft, Jonathan M. / Keyes, Mark     9696
141Perkins, Jared / Taiariol, Nick96     96
143Martinez, Moises C. / Nava, Angel  95   95
144Mulgado, Michael / Romero, Art93     93
145Muraco, Robert L. / Knight, Kenneth  92   92
145Harris, Jared / Harris, Bruce92     92
147Holcomb, Eric / Cook, Garrett     9191
148Watson, Tyler L. / Watson, Mike  90   90
149Huebert, Marlan D. / Penner, Tim J.     8989
150Dragovich, Zach / Chastain, Jack     8888
151Stuart, Randy L. / Smith, Danny87     87
152Horn, Jeffrey R. / Sarginson, Dave     8686
153Younan, Naramsn C. / Younan, Sargon C.85     85
153Walker, Randy / Rouse, Jerry     8585
155Henderson, Rich / Dallas, Brian K.     8181
156Smith, Bret / Smith, Caleb     8080
157Davidson, Kevin / Cox, Bryan5 55  15
158Yang, Ge / Vue, Wa Meng     55
158Juarez, Robert A. / Malabanan, Robert J.     55
158Keys, Kenny / Bertolotti, Jared5     5
158Sharpe, Tim / Sharpe, Tj     55
158Crawford, Scott A. / Bowman, Seth     55
158Nunes, Kevin / Ostrander, Christian     55
158Langley, Kerry C. / Langley, Anne     55
158Permenter, David W. / Jones, Eric E. 5    5
158Hoover, Steve B. / Wolfenbarger, Bryan C.     55
158Davis, Billy / Fernandos, Deacon    5 5
158Howard, Jake T. / Sullivan, Cliff     55
158Schaffer, Logan / Daniel, Cole M.   5  5
158Stilley, Andrew / Orr, Andrew   5  5
158Vue, Chino / Vang, Thomas     55
158Barajas, Raul V. / Goodman, Mike P.     55

Small Boat
PlaceTeammatesLake McClure 01/20/2018Lake McClure 02/10/2018New Melones 03/17/2018Lake Don Pedro 04/21/2018Lake Don Pedro 05/19/2018Delta SJ 06/23/2018Total

NO TOURNAMENT RESULTS YET

Note: Only "teams" will be listed in the year to date standings. If you fish a tournament alone, your stats will not show until after you have been set up with a teammate.