Join Us on Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
YouTube


Central Region
Coastal Region
Delta/Wine Region
Mother Lode Region
Northern Region
SoCal Region

2021 Year to Date Standings Northern Region
Congratulations Big Boat Anglers of the year Reiant, Igor / Pereverzev, Andrey!
Big Boat
PlaceTeammatesOroville 03/20/2021Clear Lake 04/17/2021Delta 05/01/2021Clear Lake 06/05/2021Clear Lake 07/31/2021Clear Lake 08/28/2021Total
1Reiant, Igor / Pereverzev, Andrey120155104128155140802
2Koerber, David E., Jr / Koerber, Steven M.148127125140131125796
3Davy, Jack / Diller, Joe118146127116124139770
4Klinstiver, Jeffery A. / Dal Porto, Chris15511511691154138769
5Bell, John / Bell, Logan140103132120116152763
6Ehresman, Bryan S. / Ehresman, Gilbert11611415198141129749
7Tourville, Nicholas L. / Bracisco, Jackson G.12610211914512898718
8Keen, Dustin D. / Muraco, Robert L.13610412214390122717
9Cook, Scott A. / Miller, Joe15413892117110104715
10Cohlmia, Johnny M. / Jorgenson, Rodney M.1251329110115193693
11Bender, Doug / Bender, Dennis10514813674107118688
12Lawler, Jerry E. / Williams, Addison L.1147411212991128648
13Turold, Orrin L. / Eckhart, Dan132117111859997641
14Smith, Craig / Smith, Barb147107 15113994638
15Tarin, Roger A. / Delapo, Brandon R.1279611079118106636
16Vlahos, Theadore P. / Bushers, Ron L.134152510413896629
17Dal Porto, Matt / Loveland, Bradley 105138121113127604
18Flicker, James M. / Willadsen, Eric99869810792103585
19Ryan, Kevin / Wiley, Zane J.1359789 121133575
20Corbett, Jay / Ring, Jonathan 10911889132126574
21Halleib, Jim / Halleib, John142122 82114113573
22Holmes, Beth / Chandler, Jesse M.102661079298107572
23Gaan, Drew / Williams, Scott E.129106103961265565
24Sargent, Glenn R. / Sargent, Shelley L.101118511188136559
25Thurmon, Steve / Kort, John5143140 123130541
26Myers, Les / Helgeson, Mark11292578102151540
27Dal Porto, Michael L. / Dal Porto, Owen, Jr10776511287134521
28Adams, Jerod / Bumpus, Richard M., Jr 87 150130150517
29Caddick, Mike / McCord, Mark 89 130149147515
30Rhodes, Duane / Rhodes, Scott 113 137128135513
31Ramos, Bill I. / Flood, Matt B. 7911311510995511
32Moore, Kevin K. / Lima, Jamie 129 75147145496
33Wagers, Christian M. / Grob, Steve L.10363510289105467
34Alexander, Donny F. / Cacharelis, Rocco 14287135 92456
35Culbertson, Paul / Ayres, Christopher 108583146110452
36Hardin, Jeff, Jr / Hardin, Jeff, Sr111112 122104 449
37Post, Jeffery J. / Hornback, Troy A.145 139139  423
38Lane, Jared / Owens, Kelly   141125155421
39Clark, Jared / Antonio, Frank J., Jr 9199118111 419
40Pitts, Alec R. / Burns, Christian J.   155117141413
41Cunningham, Justin / Cunningham, Shane108 153 150 411
42Gee, Brandon / Hitomi, Michael151 108 148 407
43Walker, Kevin G. / Johnsrud, Josh 101 10596102404
44Vannieuwburg, Trent L. / Minear, Jason R. 86155 1445390
45Robertson, Shane E. / Osborn, Mike143   135109387
46Montgomery, Michael F. / Harden, Theodore 151 133 99383
47Davenport, Troy E., III / Davenport, Troy E., Jr106919484  375
48Jacobson, Peter W. / Jacobson, Hunter B.100140 132  372
49Smith, Nathan / Smith, Darren131  115 112358
50Clark, Todd B. / Whiteacre, Kip98149  105 352
51Hoopes, Preston F. / Hoopes, Jeff C. 94 136119 349
52Durling, Joseph / Crivelli, Anthony 12412497  345
53Tamayo, Lucas / Tamayo, Anthony 72  140124336
54Tanisaki, Tim G. / Stolzoff, Scott P.144 10188  333
55Reil, Zach C. / Mackinnon, Brian11981129   329
56Schneider, April / Farley, Matt  12880120 328
57Boyd, George / Boyd, Eric14678 94 5323
58Kanaya, Duke / Valador, Jerimiah M.   1475153305
59Ono, Frank / Zinda, Edward A., Jr 150   149299
60Conder, Brian C. / Penrose, Britt R.152145    297
61Castillo, Adrian / Grzelak, Lawrence D.  9582 108285
62Neese, John R. / Dickson, Brian L., Jr 1345 145 284
62Coughlin, Kevin P. / Coughlin, Brian P. 131  153 284
64Rolfe, Spencer T. / Huggins, Austin J.55814773  283
65Gentle, Jason A. / Gentle, Joey   149 131280
66Dunn, Casey / Eslick, Clayton  123154  277
67Evans, Robert F. / Mefford, Joseph M.    136137273
68Skaggs, Steve W. / Nelson, Mike E. 1335134  272
69O'Neill, Michael S. / Uhler, Jake K.140130    270
70Norton, Andrew A. / Norton, Scott D. 135  134 269
71Costello, Steven P. / Huhtala, Gary 7790100  267
71Wilson, Kyle / Wilson, Jim  115152  267
73Chen, Michael J. / Gotuaco, Bon M. 139 127  266
74Burgess, Bobby / Guryanov, Eli 119145   264
75Perkins, David A. / Perkins, Fisher D., II 144 113  257
76Sharpe, Tim / Sharpe, Tj   103 144247
77Richmond, Jim / Walker, Kelly    129114243
77Alaga, Michael J. / Diatte, Camron  126  117243
79Lopez, Eric / Lopez, Fred, Jr121120    241
80Heintz, Westley / Hornback, Neil  14295  237
80White, Chris / Tara, Curtis 111 126  237
82Curtis, Matt / Pieruccini, Marc  102131  233
83Nadarisay, Paul A. / Naraja, Jeff F. 84 142  226
84Smith, Michael A. / Rader, Rosana 122  103 225
85Farkas, Toby J. / Cartwright, Adam 12896   224
86Crow, Eric W. / Brizendine, Chris A.13783    220
87Mackenzie, Scott C. / Kuroki, Jimmy M.   12385 208
88Silveira, Scott / Leet, Eric, II    106100206
89Iodence, Tyler W. / Sparks, Lucas C.  97106  203
90Roach, Jesse L. / Roach, Jesse M. 98  100 198
91Wehr, Ryan J. / Clark, Colten 88 109  197
92Grebel, Jim A. / Rushing, Ronald12867    195
93Jenson, Pete E. / Kinser, Derek   72115 187
94Mazzei, Steve E. / Pierce, Kenneth R., Jr9780    177
95Roper, Wilbur D., Jr / Chamberlain, Curtis N.5575 955167
96Stinnett, Ed D. / Stinnett, Kyle D.9665    161
97Tarin, Ronald, Sr / Hardt, Michael T.  8671  157
98La Rosa, Jim / Zieska, Brent  154   154
98Zinda, John W. / Zinda, Kyle 154    154
98Murar, Adrian / Meeks, Tim     154154
101Moore, Kevin K. / Moore, Lisa A.153     153
101Taylor, Scott / Eddings, Jeff D.   153  153
101Verna, Joey A., Jr / Chin, Joel 153    153
104Holcomb, Eric / Cook, Garrett    152 152
104Arbuckle, Jake / Hooper, Kevin S.  152   152
106Hong, Phil / Hong, Michael5141 5  151
106Mefford, Joseph M. / Valenti, David  5146  151
108Bolen, Joe M. / Bolen, Justin T.150     150
108Friend, Jim L. / Yee, Wendi E.  150   150
110Park, Mike / Park, Chris149     149
110Johnson, Jimmy / Young, Adam   1445 149
110Santos, Kyle B. / Phillips, Austin R.  149   149
113Juarez, Robert A. / Malabanan, Robert J.  148   148
113Musket, Michael B. / Sharp, Brennon R.   148  148
113Ghilotti, Nathan / Bowerman, Kenneth C.     148148
116Gillotte, Tony W. / Gillotte, Nick S. 147    147
117Conselvi, Steve / Rex, Fred     146146
117Arlin, Doug / Aston, Greg J.  146   146
119Rodgers, Jon S. / Sterud, Neil  144   144
120Zinda, Edward A., Jr / Conder, Brian C.    143 143
120Garrett, John / Vaughn, Tony  143   143
120Taylor, Raymond E. / Pezqueda, Ramon     143143
123Talley, Bill / Richard, Zach     142142
123Gomez, Tom / Verna, Joey A., Jr    142 142
125Fesler, Brian D. / Haro, Ernie141     141
125Evans, Robert F. / Braverman, Michael S.  141   141
127Zinda, John W. / Zinda, Edward A., Jr138     138
127Cartwright, Logan / Cartwright, Adam   138  138
129Riley, Robert J. / Denner, Ryan  137   137
129Musket, Michael B. / Hannaman, Hudson L.    137 137
129Amodeo, Brad A. / Richard, Ronney 137    137
132Walker, Randy / Hornbaker, Erik B.5 131   136
132Stephens, Jake / Wright, Mike D. 136    136
134Ryans, Robert / Cook, Will  135   135
135Fraser, Larry / Fraser, Nicholas H.  134   134
136Karnthong, Jeff / Karnthong, Will  133   133
136Paez, Rickey / Paez, Rene, Jr133     133
136Elwood, Trenton / Farias, Alex    133 133
139Rolfe, Spencer T. / Dewey, Jake R.     132132
140Elwood, Trenton / Farias, Santos130     130
140Fraser, Nathan T. / Trelut, William R., Jr  130   130
140Fernandez, John, Jr / Alvarez, Joe A., II 1255   130
143Woldanski, Steve / Park, Jerame1245    129
144Iodence, Tyler W. / Lindsay, Richard 5   123128
145Vigna, Jacob A. / Acosta, Jr F.1225    127
145Sleek, Tanner M. / Habenicht, Ryan    1225127
147Kemp, Tammie / Johnson, Jimmy 126    126
148Grissom, Johnny / Grissom, Ryan   125  125
149Rice, Tommy / Cunningham, Shane   124  124
150Alger, Jonas / Alger, Jason123     123
150Miller, Bob C. / Reyes, Ben 123    123
152Cunningham, John / Cunningham, Shane     121121
152Jones, Jason D. / Durling, Wade  121   121
154Dettling, Bob T. / Cobey, Mark     120120
155Norton, Scott D. / Hendricks, Daniel T.     119119
155Cornwell, Kevin / Rohrbach, Curt   119  119
157O'Neill, Brent D. / Ahlers, Nathan117     117
157Marshall, Kirk R. / Wyman, Will  117   117
159Hulkow, John R., Jr / Guy, Bob     116116
159Juarez, Jose Luis / Gomora, Matt 116    116
161Smith, Dennis T. / Bishop, Richard115     115
161Draper, Joe / Tackett, Bruce     115115
163Ortman, Ed / Guzman, Mike  114   114
164Fearn, Justin K. / Padgett, Eric L.    113 113
164Rickett, Tim W. / Lemanek, Andrew113     113
166Gross, Kevin F. / Bowlin, Chip     111111
167Barbieri, Chase R. / Todd, Wyatt K.   110  110
167Kenyon, Jeff A. / Kenyon, Tyler J. 110    110
167Dettling, Bob T. / Millang, Austin B.110     110
170Cabral, Richard G. / Daniel, Dan  109   109
171Cline, Charlie J. / Julian, Michael E.   108  108
171Gentle, Scott J. / Gentle, Jason A.    108 108
173Schmitt, Justin E. / Peterson, Jake S.  106   106
174Tencati, Dave N. / Bernardo, Michael  105   105
175White, Anthony C. / White, Jacob T.104     104
176Vang, Xiong P. / Vang, Tou     101101
176Holt, Arlen B., Jr / Holt, Brandon B.    101 101
178Chao, Chai C. / Delao, Frank A.  100   100
178Stafford, Eric J. / Stafford, Jon T. 100    100
180Young, Adam / Robertson, Amy L. 99    99
180Service, Brandon / Boynton, Edward J.   99  99
182Stewart, Jeff / Broddie, Brett    97 97
183Henry, Mike A. / Henry, Brian L. 95    95
184Dahl, Robert / Juarez, Jose Luis    94 94
185Cline, Charlie J. / Krug, Trevor J.  93   93
185Rolfe, Spencer T. / Valdovinos, Renee    93 93
185Rossi, Giovanni / Rossi, Josh 93    93
185Miller, James / Sible, Cody   93  93
189Andrade, Hunter / Andrade, Mark  5 86 91
190Hamilton, Richard A. / Englund, Jason   90  90
191Fachner, Daniel E. / Maday, Mark P.  88   88
192Arpoika, Hondo R. / Duke, Troy   87  87
193Ahlers, Nathan / Ahlers, Gregg D.   86  86
194Titus, Geoff / Haley, Mike  577  82
194Watson, Jaydee / Higle, Willie 82    82
196Cline, Robert / Mussat, Vince   76  76
197Wright, Hayden / Wright, Keith 75    75
198McBeth, Codey / Schnack, Michael T. 68 5  73
198Mah, Rhonda / Graham, Michael 73    73
200Todd, Allen / Doyal, Ted L. 71    71
201McConnell, Larrin W. / Thompson, Jared M. 70    70
202Henderson, Donald / Rounds, Patrick J. 69    69
203Tavares, Wayne A. / Yamada, Ray 65    65
204Tencati, Dave N. / Tencati, Ted E., Sr 62    62
205Hanak, Steve / Kemp, Kyle D. 61    61
205Fogelstrom, James M. / Moore, Kristina 61    61
207Arlin, Doug / Fonbuena, Rich 59    59
208Cormier, Ron / Ossello, Al, Jr 56    56
209Stewart, Joe / Stewart, Ian J.5  5  10
209Flynn, John / Flynn, Johnathon    5510
209Cunningham, John / Rice, Tommy5 5   10
212Turner, Darius / Arlin, Doug   5  5
212Kaprielian, Peter / Hennecke, John H., Jr  5   5
212Clark, Jared / Skaggs, Steve W.     55
212White, Chris / Heckman, Robert    5 5
212Rushing, Ronald / Vaughn, Tony     55
212Wight, Damon / Hall, Gary  5   5
212Anderson, Rodney C. / Valador, Lyle K.   5  5
212Kraft, Rick L. / Wright, Jeff5     5
212Zillig, John C., Jr / Zillig, Erik M.     55
212Marshall, Kirk R. / Mikla, Rick    5 5
212Cole, David / Selk, Ron  5   5
212Laguna, Cesar / Flink, Bob  5   5
212Ashcraft, Jonathan M. / Keyes, Mark5     5
212Wong, William J. / Adams, Bill J. 5    5
212Perez, Rick / Perez, Steve  5   5
212Mowers, Branden A. / Riddle, Jaramy D.     55
212Hannigan, Marcus / Hannigan, Max5     5
212Nadarisay, Paul A. / Eisfeld, Ryan D.  5   5
212Thompson, Scott H. / Long, Carter M.5     5
212Shreeve, Michael A. / Shreeve, Mike A.  5   5
212Collier, Brad / Helm, Bryan J.   5  5
212Cobey, Mark / Sheffield, Bryan F.  5   5
212Just, Joseph P. / Ortega, Matthew D.  5   5
212Hannigan, Marcus / Witt, Damon A.  5   5
212Penrose, Britt R. / Burton, Shane S.    5 5
212Branstetter, Lee / Conselvi, Steve    5 5
212Reublin, Josh / Rathjen, James    5 5
212Cox, Bryan / Dahl, Ethan    5 5
212Klemm, Mike / Roberts, Josh    5 5
212Dettling, Matthew J. / Rosen, Joe     55
212Cox, Bryan / Frey, Tyler D.     55

Small Boat
PlaceTeammatesOroville 03/20/2021Clear Lake 04/17/2021Delta 05/01/2021Clear Lake 06/05/2021Clear Lake 07/31/2021Clear Lake 08/28/2021Total

NO TOURNAMENT RESULTS YET

Note: Only "teams" will be listed in the year to date standings. If you fish a tournament alone, your stats will not show until after you have been set up with a teammate.