Join Us on Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
YouTube


Central Region
Coastal Region
Delta/Wine Region
Mother Lode Region
Northern Region
SoCal Region

2022 Year to Date Standings Northern Region
Congratulations Big Boat Anglers of the year Clark, Todd B. / Whiteacre, Kip!
Big Boat
PlaceTeammatesBerryessa 02/26/2022Oroville 03/26/2022Clear Lake 04/23/2022Berryessa 05/21/2022Clear Lake 06/25/2022Clear Lake 07/30/2022Total
1Clark, Todd B. / Whiteacre, Kip155142148146140139870
2Vlahos, Theadore P. / Bushers, Ron L.116130145150152151844
3Myers, Les / Murphy, Chuck150141149134119135828
4Carney, Dale A. / Gomes, Joey R.151154107141123141817
5Moore, Kevin K. / Lima, Jamie143123125146144133814
6Turold, Orrin L. / Eckhart, Dan128151130154135110808
7O' Neill, Shayn / O' Neill, Brent D.113147140107132149788
8Klinstiver, Jeffery A. / Dal Porto, Chris132116150144102127771
9Culbertson, Paul / Costello, Steven P.131144128114120119756
10Cook, Scott A. / Miller, Joe106122116139145122750
11Montgomery, Michael F. / Parel, Dante D.89139122136109132727
12Lawler, Jerry E. / Williams, Addison L.13413810499116125716
13Mello, Tony / Jorgenson, Rodney M.1131251379690146707
14Norvell, Dale E., Jr / Wright, Mike D.1251359114396115705
15Ahlers, Nathan / Ahlers, Gregg D.771468795153136694
16Halleib, Jim / Halleib, John9812411012887142689
17Koerber, David E., Jr / Koerber, Steven M.101120131108108114682
18Silveira, Scott / Ochs, Chris R.749693121138121643
19Turold, Lou E. / Tremble, Todd F.10210011112097111641
20Mask, Anne / Veasman, Bonner H.708790133107143630
21Cunningham, Justin / Cunningham, John951285123151123625
22Hardin, Jeff, Jr / Hardin, Jeff, Sr114112152115130 623
23Thurmon, Steve / Kort, John137149118106101 611
24Hampel, Monica / Hampel, John 111100148113120592
25White, Mark A. / Fischer, Michael A., Jr154  129149144576
25Flicker, James M. / Maxey, Kevin A.67121888591124576
27Pitts, Alec R. / Burns, Christian J.136 154151134 575
28Friend, Jim L. / Langston, Todd M.104105971121435566
29McBeth, Codey / Schnack, Michael T.103113127118100 561
30Bracisco, Jackson G. / Velarde, Franklin127 147 148137559
31Stephens, Jake / Taul, Brandon C.129150141137  557
32Titus, Geoff / Gilson, Rob A.7986928993113552
33Skaggs, Steve W. / Nelson, Mike E.130 139149128 546
34Pearcy, Curt / Ramos, Armando, Jr59311311199117538
35Ehresman, Bryan S. / Ehresman, Gilbert105148121 1415520
36Thompson, Michael / Shelby, Joseph F.142132 132107 513
37Smith, Craig / Smith, Barb153153100104  510
38Wong, William J. / Gallow, Robert 94135152127 508
39Wagers, Christian M. / Grob, Steve L.821101368396 507
40Ghilotti, Nathan / Herrin, Bobby81129134147  491
41Trujillo, Bobby / Trujillo, Robert, Jr152127101 92 472
42Baldwin, Gary / Martin, Mike T.108103126 1155457
43Davenport, Troy E., III / Davenport, Troy E., Jr758459386109452
44Bender, Doug / Cohlmia, Johnny M. 10994 105112420
45Farkas, Toby J. / Cartwright, Adam120 1511425 418
46Stewart, Jeff / Black, Denzel   126137154417
47Gee, Brandon / Hitomi, Michael   125150138413
48Narverud, Art / Kimura, James P.145  153114 412
49Bell, John / Bell, Logan9090 945131410
49Hong, Phil / Hong, Michael139133138   410
51Richard, Zach / Bross, Chad120  155118 393
52Clark, Jared / Antonio, Frank J., Jr149  13998 386
53Thomas, Ryan W. / Thomas, Ronnie W., III7210885  118383
54Jones, Jason D. / Biddle, Jared122140 117  379
55Kazen, William S. / Pearce, Ryan J.124   125116365
56Tamayo, Lucas / Tamayo, Anthony115117 119  351
57Roach, Jesse L. / Roach, Jesse M.76 114  153343
58Mackenzie, Scott C. / Kuroki, Jimmy M.  106 104130340
59Walker, Randy / Hornbaker, Erik B.14485 98  327
60Ainsworth, Jason / Dertinger, Jordan A.71 1325111 319
60Scudero, Michael J. / Salcone, Chris P.5101119 94 319
62Murray, Alan / Gully, Bob D.11099102   311
63Coughlin, Kevin P. / Coughlin, Brian P.    155155310
64Tencati, Dave N. / Tencati, Ted E., Sr10997 103  309
65Emory, Jim L., III / Marinaro, Tony J.96102 109  307
66Gray, Troy K. / Ayres, Christopher A.100 98101  299
67Dal Porto, Matt / Loveland, Bradley141 144 5 290
68Taylor, Raymond E. / Pezqueda, Ramon 136  129 265
69Lane, Jared / Owens, Kelly    112152264
70Mariani, Mark / Dettling, Bob T.135 120   255
71Chen, Michael J. / Gotuaco, Bon M.148  103  251
71Holt, Arlen B., Jr / Holt, Brandon B. 105  146 251
73Vang, Xiong P. / Vang, Tou126  124  250
73Shannon, Hunter T. / Grob, Matthew6891865  250
75Reiant, Igor / Pereverzev, Andrey118  130  248
76Willadsen, Eric / Keeling, Bricen T. 137109   246
77Lipanovich, Luke R. / Mariani, Joe122   122 244
78Hervey, Gregory J. / Hervey, Jonathan O.   140103 243
79Norton, Andrew A. / Norton, Scott D.5 1175110 237
80Tacker, Dustin / McCord, Mark    88148236
81Stewart, Joe / Stewart, Ian J.  13397  230
82Brickwood, William C. / Brinton, Darian M.  108 121 229
83Eichelmann, Dean A., Jr / Andersen, Patrick  12491  215
84Nadarisay, Paul A. / Eisfeld, Ryan D.93 96   189
85Ennes, Robert K. / Kennard, Kristine R.69  105  174
86Dunn, Casey / Eslick, Clayton  155   155
86Hayes, Vance / Hayes, Kyle R. 155    155
88Maddex, Garrett / Rollin, Keith    154 154
89Burns, Jay / Davies, Rob  153   153
90Alger, Jonas / Alger, Jason 152    152
91Adams, Jerod / Boettger, David A.  146 5 151
92Lipanovich, Luke R. / Burns, Christian J.     150150
93Cobey, Mark / Guryanov, Eli    147 147
93Shirley, Dale M. / Eslick, Brian147     147
93Mariani, Joe / Mariani, Jack E.     147147
96Coughlin, Brian P. / Howard, Curtis D.146     146
97Boom, Jeff / Boom, Jared 145    145
97Fearn, Justin K. / Padgett, Eric L.     145145
97White, Chris / Tara, Curtis    5140145
100Nichols, Ryan / Andoe, Todd 143    143
100Leber, Carson / Lipanovich, Luke R.  143   143
102Siegel, Caleb P. / Peluso, Danny  142   142
102Taylor, Scott / Eddings, Jeff D.    142 142
104Nielson, Brett / Hall, Korey140     140
105Evans, Robert I. / Mefford, Joseph M.5 129 5 139
105Zinda, Edward A., Jr / Conder, Brian C.    139 139
107Vannieuwburg, Trent L. / Minear, Jason R.138     138
108Odom, Terry / Azevedo, Jack    136 136
108Cattaneo, Chad / Torsch, William N.   136  136
110Ikeda, Steve T. / Ikeda, Brendyn W. 134    134
111Brown, Wendell D. / Whitlow, Aaron133     133
111Ball, Dale / Rex, Fred    133 133
113Kraft, Michael A. / Kraft, Rick L. 131    131
113Fleming, Eric L. / Fleming, Jacob P.    131 131
113Kanaya, Duke / Hamilton, Mat   131  131
113Reppert, Nathan L. / Lobo, Quade5126    131
117Clark, Jared / Skaggs, Steve W.     129129
118Rocha, Todd K. / Rocha, Amber B.     128128
118Paez, Joe / Estrada, Blake D.123 5   128
118Nodohara, Vernon Y. / Ikeda, Steve T.   128  128
121Sharpe, Tim / Sharpe, Tj    126 126
121Walker, Kevin G. / Johnsrud, Josh5116  5 126
123Mariani, Mark / Mariani, Jack E.    124 124
124Gillotte, Tony W. / Gillotte, Nick S.  123   123
125Knudsen, Robert J., Jr / Heim, Andrea G.   122  122
126Herrick, Andrew / Kitts, Kyle R. 119    119
127Estrada, Darrin / Payuyao, Fred 118    118
128Roach, Jesse L. / Ryan, Joey    117 117
128Wyman, Will / Griffin, Jim117     117
130Alexander, Donny F. / Bishop, James   116  116
131Mazzuca, Joe / Mazzuca, Matthew  115   115
132Bogacheck, Boris / Kaganovitch, Youri Y.   114  114
132Castro, Henry / Meeks, Zach 114    114
134White, Chris / Heckman, Robert  112   112
135Dassonville, Shawn / Dassonville, Lloyd111     111
136Chao, Chai C. / Delao, Frank A.   110  110
137Wilson, Jason / Hance, Nathan G. 107    107
137Koszuth, Kevin C. / Cibula, Nicholas M.107     107
139Kistle, David W. / Kistle, Ryan A. 106    106
140Alexander, Donny F. / Iodence, Tyler W.  105   105
141Caddick, Mike / McCord, Mark  103   103
142Braverman, Michael S. / Stamaria, Boogey   100  100
143Torres, Manny / Maestre, Marcus J.99     99
144Penrose, Britt R. / Burton, Shane S. 98    98
144Fusaro, Bryan / Garofalo, Steve V. 935   98
146Hurley, Daniel / Hurley, Ryan97     97
147Castillo, Derek / Correll, Leland 96    96
148Emory, Jim L., III / Coble, Robert A.  95   95
149Mendenhall, Mark / Aston, Greg J.94     94
150Rickett, Donald R. / Rickett, Tim W. 885   93
151Perez, Rick / Sotelo, Bob M.   92  92
151Casey, Mark / Christo, Ed92     92
153Habenicht, Ryan / Harris, John91     91
154Arpoika, Hondo R. / Duke, Troy   90  90
155Watson, Jaydee / Higle, Willie  89   89
155Hall, James / Hall, Rebecca 89    89
155Sigler, Jason L. / Gibbons, Garett M.    89 89
155Vidal, Rafael R. / Oranje, Zach   84 589
159Vang, Chao / Lee, Van83    588
159Karnthong, Jeff / Karnthong, Will88     88
159Batteate, Josh R. / Alves, Jason   88  88
162Holcomb, Eric / Cook, Garrett87     87
162Juarez, Robert A. / Malabanan, Robert J.   87  87
164Peters, Bruce L. / Peters, Kyle86     86
164Batteate, Dustin / Batteate, Tyler   86  86
166Hiatt, Joel I. / Mack, Chris D.    85 85
166Cramer, Brandon L. / Cramer, Daron C.85     85
168Ryan, Kevin / Wiley, Zane J.84     84
169Swithenbank, Nick / Despain, Michael D. 83    83
170Ortiz, Ryan / Ortiz, Isaac 82    82
171Roper, Wilbur D., Jr / Chamberlain, Curtis N.80     80
172May, Tyler D. / Zinda, Kyle73 5   78
172Bender, Doug / Bender, Dan78     78
174Cattaneo, Chad / Christmann, Eric5    510
174Hume, Billy / Perry, Ted    5510
174Taylor, Brandon S. / Callahan, Terry J.5 5   10
177Draper, Joe / Tackett, Bruce5     5
177Ramos, Bill I. / Flood, Matt B.5     5
177Marroquin, Antonio / Marroquin, David5     5
177Christmann, Eric / Hooven, Luke   5  5
177Rader, Mason / Smith, Michael A.    5 5
177Neese, John R. / Dickson, Brian L., Jr  5   5
177Pierce, Mike J. / Ashford, John     55
177Arlin, Doug / Harris, Chris5     5
177Evans, Robert I. / Braverman, Michael S.     55
177Hoopes, Preston F. / Hoopes, Jeff C.     55
177Chikasawa, Robby / Lum, Neil    5 5
177Leyva, Tony / Leyva, Miguel A.5     5
177Miller, Cody J. / Dionisio, Jordan M. 5    5
177Talley, Bill / Richard, Zach     55
177Ashcraft, Jonathan M. / Keyes, Mark5     5
177Ruiz, Fred / Ruiz, Emilio  5   5
177Leber, Carson / Nielson, Brett   5  5
177Perez, Steve / Perez, Dave   5  5
177Krug, Trevor J. / Curtis, Drayden R.     55
177Ewing, Cameron / Groenewold, Clint     55
177Mustard, Luke M. / Bei, Brandon S.   5  5
177Baze, Pierre / Middleton, Otho M.   5  5
177Orman, Tony J. / Hartman, Don C.5     5
177Rosen, Joe / Hasson, Adam C.5     5

Small Boat
PlaceTeammatesBerryessa 02/26/2022Oroville 03/26/2022Clear Lake 04/23/2022Berryessa 05/21/2022Clear Lake 06/25/2022Clear Lake 07/30/2022Total

NO TOURNAMENT RESULTS YET

Note: Only "teams" will be listed in the year to date standings. If you fish a tournament alone, your stats will not show until after you have been set up with a teammate.