Join Us on Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
YouTube


Central Region
Coastal Region
Delta/Wine Region
Mother Lode Region
Northern Region
SoCal Region

2020 Year to Date Standings Northern Region
Big Boat
PlaceTeammatesBerryessa 02/22/2020Oroville 07/18/2020Clear Lake 07/26/2020Clear Lake 08/15/2020Delta 09/13/2020Total
1Reiant, Igor / Pereverzev, Andrey131138151153140713
2Ehresman, Bryan S. / Ehresman, Gilbert132148149101146676
3Smith, Craig / Smith, Barb142120145132128667
4Thurmon, Steve / Kort, John15215098121137658
5Jacobson, Peter W. / Jacobson, Hunter B.69143125137154628
6Cunningham, Justin / Cunningham, John14611194148124623
7Hardin, Jeff, Jr / Hardin, Jeff, Sr95119112155134615
8Bell, John / Bell, Logan109141117125112604
9Peters, Bruce L. / Peters, Kyle14713010390132602
10Keen, Dustin D. / Mendoza, Rich12213312497117593
11Lawler, Jerry E. / Williams, Addison L.108107104135127581
12Sargent, Glenn R. / Sargent, Shelley L.12015310976108566
13Ghilotti, Nathan / Herrin, Bobby123 155134153565
14Costello, Steven P. / Huhtala, Gary11214285117105561
15White, Anthony C. / White, Jacob T.1541087771138548
16Holmes, Beth / Chandler, Jesse M.5089147107133526
17Tarin, Roger A. / Ward, Kevin110938685143517
18Devette, Chris M. / Johnson, Donald W.126105130152 513
18Fesler, Brian D. / Alcantar, Richard 145111118139513
20Shirley, Dale M. / Tencati, Dave N.13413596143 508
21Arlin, Doug / Harris, Chris15511292140 499
22Vannieuwburg, Trent L. / Minear, Jason R.134133146805498
23Clark, Todd B. / Whiteacre, Kip15112313979 492
24Cook, Scott A. / Miller, Joe513911695120475
25Turold, Orrin L. / Eckhart, Dan145109831315473
26Bracisco, Jackson G. / Jones, Jason101 133106119459
27Davy, Jack / Diller, Joe137 8188144450
27Kemp, Tammie / Johnson, Jimmy11414011383 450
27Caddick, Mike / McCord, Mark 144152154 450
30Gee, Brandon / Kanaya, Duke 106154149 409
31Ryan, Kevin / Wiley, Zane J.  150141115406
32Dunn, Kade / Dunn, Casey6492121 123400
33Vlahos, Theadore P. / Bushers, Ron L.1381241275 394
34Bender, Doug / Bender, Dennis144116 119 379
34Alger, Jason / Reil, Zach C. 136132111 379
36Boom, Jeff / Boom, Jared149110 112 371
37Clark, Jared / Antonio, Frank J., Jr129 119120 368
38Lucchesi, Mike / Ferris, Brian J.116115 133 364
39Cohlmia, Johnny M. / Jorgenson, Rodney M. 907572121358
39Mackenzie, Scott C. / Kuroki, Jimmy M. 85123150 358
41Jensen, Steven G. / Silveira, Scott 101140106 347
42Culbertson, Paul / Simoni, Jack D.104  128111343
42Antos, Brandon / Saelee, Kevin99 128 116343
44Alexander, Donny F. / Evans, Joesph J.139 87 113339
45Fogelstrom, James M. / Moore, Kristina52 10275104333
45Lane, Jared / Owens, Kelly93151 89 333
47Fernandez, John, Jr / Alvarez, Joe A., II89 136103 328
48Tamayo, Lucas / Tamayo, Anthony60118  142320
48Milleman, Robert P. / Banuelos, Anthony65 7474107320
50Smith, Nathan / Smith, Darren8694134 5319
51Elwood, Trenton / Frost, Tony 152 147 299
52Ashcraft, Jonathan M. / Keyes, Mark77 93 127297
53Wagers, Christian M. / Grob, Steve L.67  116109292
54Chen, Michael J. / Gotuaco, Bon M.143 148  291
55Mortola, Billy / Mortola, Emily  141 145286
56Tarin, Ronald, Sr / Hardt, Michael T.7986 1095279
57Iodence, Tyler W. / Lindsay, Richard  7993106278
58Schneider, April / Farley, Matt   146130276
59Hutchison, Doug / Dyer, Blake  144127 271
60White, Chris / Heckman, Robert  142124 266
61Boyd, George / Boyd, Eric6612178  265
61Huss, William S. / Holt, Arlen B., Jr 134131  265
61Robertson, Shane E. / Andrusaitis, Daniel1061545  265
64Rhodes, Duane / Rhodes, Scott115  139 254
65Durling, Joseph / Crivelli, Anthony124 122  246
66Moore, Kevin K. / Moore, Lisa A.52102 87 241
67Hunter, Jacob / Tardivet, Anthony P.5129100  234
68Halleib, Jim / Halleib, John63 8981 233
69Blanco, Phil J. / Bakken, Jon103125   228
70Walker, Kevin G. / Johnsrud, Josh985118 5226
70McVay, Sam / McVay, Mark A.   108118226
72Richard, Zach / Bross, Chad68 153  221
73Castillo, Derek / Castillo, Tanner78133   211
74Knudsen, Robert J., Jr / Heim, Andrea G.  76 131207
75Lewis, Ryan J. / George, Rusty C. 96110  206
76Vretzos, Jim / McGinnis, Ryan K.96  99 195
77Cormier, Ron / Ossello, Al, Jr90 100  190
78Skaggs, Steve W. / Nelson, Mike E.97 88  185
79Hampel, John / Friend, Jim L.80  104 184
80Muniz, Joey D. / Reppert, Nathan L.51555  165
81Norton, Scott D. / Dehart, Sean A.82 82  164
82Ennes, Robert K. / Kennard, Kristine R.49   110159
83Ortiz, Rafael / Flink, Bob   5151156
84Tacker, Dustin / McCord, Mark    155155
84Walker, Randy / Hornbaker, Erik B. 5  150155
86Mariucci, Joe / Garrison, Jake5598   153
86Mariani, Joe / Leber, Carson153    153
88Gee, Brandon / Hamilton, Mat    152152
89Corbett, Jay / Ring, Jonathan   151 151
90Gaan, Drew / Williams, Scott E.150    150
91Santos, Kyle B. / Phillips, Austin R.    149149
91Fleming, Eric L. / Fleming, Jacob P. 149   149
93Karnthong, Jeff / Karnthong, Will    148148
93Lutz, Thomas / Boyce, Daryl148    148
93Bravo, Mike / Su, Tony71  77 148
96Miller, Cody J. / Dionisio, Jordan M. 147   147
96Wight, Damon / Hall, Gary    147147
98Beaty, Jerry D. / Beaty, Ryan J. 146   146
99Nolan, Owen / Padgett, Austin L.   145 145
100Richard, Zach / Deshazo, Tony   144 144
101Talley, Bill / Scott, Aaron  143  143
102Adams, Jerod / Boblitt, Chris   142 142
103Arlin, Doug / Fonbuena, Rich    141141
103Paez, Joe / Estrada, Blake D.141    141
105Townsend, Scott C. / Smith, Will C.140    140
106Alaga, Robert J. / Alaga, Michael J.  138  138
107Tyler, Dalton A. / Fanning, David 137   137
107Vang, Xiong P. / Vang, Tou  137  137
107Ono, Frank / Zinda, Edward A., Jr137    137
110Rothstein, Mike / Stogner, Forrest E.   136 136
111Myers, Les / Helgeson, Mark  135  135
111Alger, Jonas / Alger, Jason135    135
111Rossi, Giovanni / Rossi, Josh    135135
114Montgomery, Michael F. / Harden, Theodore131    131
114Stewart, Joe / Stewart, Ian J. 5 126 131
114Koerber, David E., Jr / Koerber, Steven M. 1265  131
117Wong, William J. / Adams, Bill J.  130  130
118Thornhill, Curtis, II / Horner, Tony L.    129129
118Ono, Frank / Conder, Brian C.   129 129
120Case, Sean A. / Shafer, Chris L.128    128
120Wiley, Zane J. / Mateo, Patrick A. 128   128
122Manion, Bradford A. / Saurage, Brad 127   127
122Crow, Eric W. / Brizendine, Chris A.127    127
124Valador, Jerimiah M. / Wolfe, Myria  126  126
125Nielson, Brett / Raycraft, Michael125    125
125Pine, Ronald R. / De Silva, Brian    125125
127McBeth, Codey / Schnack, Michael T.118  5 123
128Fraser, Larry / Fraser, Nicholas H.    122122
128Sisto, Kris / Penrod, Stanley122    122
128Roach, Jesse M. / Nelson, Joe   122 122
128Rolfe, Spencer T. / Huggins, Austin J. 122   122
132Klinstiver, Jeffery A. / Dal Porto, Chris  120  120
133Winger, Clint R. / Ryan, Kevin119    119
134Carlotta, Kenny / Sanchez, Anthony 118   118
135Mendenhall, Mark / Graves, Shawn M.117    117
136Moore, Kevin K. / Moore, Madison  115  115
136Hernandez, Joe S. / Buccellato, Paul A.   115 115
138Flores, Salvador, Sr / Flores, Salvador, Jr    114114
138Gatewood, Stephen / Olson, James 114   114
138Bradshaw, Garrett / Browne, Jeff  114  114
138Mowers, Branden A. / Riddle, Jaramy D.   114 114
142Nichols, Ryan / Andoe, Todd 113   113
142Runnells, David S. / Runnells, Cody J.113    113
142Lam, Tim P. / Saechao, Saeng T.   113 113
145Flynn, John / Flynn, Johnathon  1075 112
145Cattaneo, Chad / Torsch, William N.1075   112
147Lovazzano, Steven M. / Geyer, Jonathan   110 110
148Allen, Michael / Manley, Tom P.  108  108
149Marshall, Kirk R. / Wyman, Will5 101  106
149Roach, Jesse L. / Ryan, Joey  106  106
151Lameyse, Victor / McAnulty, Richard J.105    105
152Vigna, Jacob A. / Hamilton, Richard A.5  98 103
152Pugh, Leon R. / Pugh, Kevin E. 103   103
154Mc Donough, Trevor / Mc Donough, Joe102    102
154Bowman, Seth / Vitali, Dominic A.   102 102
156Watson, Jaydee / Higle, Willie   101 101
157Rosen, Steve T. / Dettling, Matthew J.100    100
157Young, Adam / Johnson, Kohl T. 100   100
159Madrigal, Zachary / Madrigal, Anthony V. 99   99
159Gomes, Joey R. / Gomes, George945   99
161Bevacqua, Ed J. / Bevacqua, Cameron J. 97   97
161Conder, Brian C. / Penrose, Britt R.  97  97
163Zillig, John C., Jr / Zillig, Erik M.   96 96
164Holcomb, Eric / Cook, Garrett  95  95
164Reiswig, Christopher / Domanico, Joseph M. 95   95
166Gentle, Scott J. / Gentle, Jason A.   94 94
167Roper, Wilbur D., Jr / Chamberlain, Curtis N.588   93
168Ruiz, Fred / Ruiz, Emilio92    92
168Prophet, Anthony L. / Westberg, Vern R., II   92 92
170Young, Adam / Robertson, Amy L.91    91
170Evans, Robert F. / Braverman, Michael S.  91  91
170Kimble, Sean / Immekis, Charles   91 91
170Pearcy, Curt / Ramos, Armando, Jr 91   91
174Ono, Frank / Smith, Dennis T.  90  90
175Pennella, Joe / Mirante, Steve88    88
176Wallis, Randy / Hummel, Mike 87   87
176Mariani, Mark / Dettling, Bob T.87    87
178Olson, Gregory / Nelson, Chris   86 86
179Langston, Todd M. / Novotny, Richard A., Jr85    85
180Christmann, Eric / Hooven, Luke84    84
180Hanak, Steve / Kemp, Kyle D.   84 84
180Cunningham, Shane / Damrosch, Todd D.  84  84
183Mateo, Patrick A. / Mateo, Patrick J.83    83
184Penrose, Bryson / Penrose, Britt R.   82 82
185Laguna, Cesar / Flink, Bob81    81
186Louis, Mike J., Sr / Pochop, Chris E.  80  80
187Conner, Doug / Reiswig, Christopher   78 78
188Hoopes, Preston F. / Hoopes, Jeff C.72  5 77
189King, Jerry / Drew, Stephan76    76
190Stinnett, Ed D. / Stinnett, Kyle D.75    75
191Kaprielian, Peter / Hennecke, John H., Jr74    74
192Bullock, Ron / Grech, Emanuel73    73
192Maninger, Zane M. / Machado, Joseph F.   73 73
194Lewis, Ryan J. / Madsen, Leen R.70    70
195Madrigal, Anthony V. / Allen, Eric C.62    62
196Ladd, Brad / Ladd, Dorothy61    61
197Roach, Jesse L. / Roach, Jesse M.59    59
198Tate, Ryan F. / Tate, Bentley S.57    57
199Todd, Allen / Doyal, Ted L.56    56
200Davenport, Troy E., III / Davenport, Troy E., Jr54    54
201Porter, James M., Jr / Norgard, Michael C.53    53
202McConnell, Larrin W. / Thompson, Jared M.5555 20
203Henry, Mike A. / Henry, Brian L.5 5  10
203Archer, Adom / Archer, Ken5 5  10
203Wardell, James K. / Harris, Brandon R.  55 10
206Osborn, Mike / Audas, Alan 5   5
206Daniel, Dan / Haley, Mike    55
206Jones, Jason D. / Howell, Carl5    5
206Sena, Jason / Bergeron, Todd5    5
206Wilson, Jason / Silva, Anthony5    5
206Adams, Joshua / Adams, Max5    5
206Wilson, Kyle / Wilson, Jim  5  5
206Cuevas, Jim L., Jr / Cuevas, Jc L., III   5 5
206Young, Adam / Greene, Perry  5  5
206Richmond, Jim / Walker, Kelly  5  5
206Farkas, Toby J. / Cartwright, Adam5    5
206Angel, Bradley / Angel, Tommy5    5
206Batteate, Josh R. / Alves, Jason    55
206Smith, Nathan / Pellagrini, Mike   5 5
206Visentin, Christopher M. / Just, Joseph P.    55
206Dalton, Earl / Coleman, Michael    55
206Chrzan, Daryl C. / Kumai, Chris5    5
206Hong, Phil / Hong, Michael5    5
206Dobbins, Michael H. / Baker, Shawn5    5
206Caven, Scott C. / Belhumeur, Chad M.5    5
206Cardoza, Cameron V. / Campbell, Trevlen    55
206Lopez, Eric / Lopez, Fred, Jr5    5
206Rodriguez, Pete A. / Martins, Manuel   5 5
206Dragovich, Zach / Chastain, Jack    55
206Habenicht, Ryan / Harris, John5    5
206Christmann, Eric / Silva, Herman 5   5

Small Boat
PlaceTeammatesBerryessa 02/22/2020Oroville 07/18/2020Clear Lake 07/26/2020Clear Lake 08/15/2020Delta 09/13/2020Total

NO TOURNAMENT RESULTS YET

Note: Only "teams" will be listed in the year to date standings. If you fish a tournament alone, your stats will not show until after you have been set up with a teammate.