Join Us on Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
YouTube


Central Region
Coastal Region
Delta/Wine Region
Mother Lode Region
Northern Region
SoCal Region

2018 Year to Date Standings Mother Lode Region
Other Seasons 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018
Congratulations Big Boat Anglers of the year Welch, Jimmy, Jr / Welch, Charles!
Big Boat
PlaceTeammatesLake McClure 01/20/2018Lake McClure 02/10/2018New Melones 03/17/2018Lake Don Pedro 04/21/2018Lake Don Pedro 05/19/2018Delta SJ 06/23/2018Total
1Welch, Jimmy, Jr / Welch, Charles154150146142148150890
2Cook, Tim / Cook, Ryan152113152147155117836
3Newton, Mike / Nincioni, Steve125154153132151112827
4Gomes, Josh / Waltman, David149140121114150147821
4Oliver, James B. / Caratachea, Jaime108142147139142143821
6Tonnesen, Jeff / Vaughn, Pat M.145131124141144133818
7Zieska, Brent / Eddings, Jeff129148139126114153809
8Payne, Brian / Payne, Jeremiah106144138150149121808
9Myers, John / Longton, Don155118143136123125800
10Strombom, Bryan / Clement, Alan L.134112148138153111796
11Peters, Darryl / Peters, Chris114151113121119149767
12Pimentel, Anthony / Pimentel, Norval A.118155132113124124766
13Uda, Ryan / Roh, Brian15013313511912796760
13Bays, Don / Urban, Darren144116145120113122760
15Doggett, Troy, III / Baker, Brody11115397131134118744
15Fuller, Anthony W. / Whitesitt, Jonathan137115122144116110744
17Simpson, John L. / Hysell, Reynold H.14013610913314079737
17Hobbs, Jeff / McGraw, Keith12313712513012993737
19Ingram, Rich / Ingram, Ron13512914212311187727
20Frey, Jeff D. / Frey, Tyler D.104119103154140100720
21Goodman, Bill K. / Goodman, Mike P.122127155148141 693
21Singleton, Robert / Eads, Bruce D., III113100108115138119693
23Bray, Butch / Whited, Jeff S.9411711014913190691
24Lewis, Corey / Hartle, Frank10110510115313084674
25Loduca, John A. / Castrillo, Adam M.119125130151143 668
26Callahan, Mike / Freudenthal, Mike D.951451331281525658
27Chen, Michael J. / Gotuaco, Bon M.139 13414014697656
28Voight, Jerrod M. / Larussa, Steven, Jr143124126118135 646
29Grant, David / Gaither, Robie13613994129137 635
30Gomez, Tom / Wainwright, Dennis14712198 145113624
31Martinez, Mike / Orange, Brian1121411281081185612
32Harrell, Jimmie / Karam, Al91107144122147 611
33Velazquez, Ivan / Nuno, Oscar132147100116 115610
34Fishburn, Tom / Fishburn, Mark861018911210992589
35Topie, Robert / Oliver, Jasson L. 11110213412299568
36Thomas, Troy / Sullivan, Shad E.8911093 12194507
37Soriano, Blanca Inez / Soriano, Michael P.1175 124125120491
38Trapp, Russ / Zanotto, Marc 1461271455 423
39Byker, Dan / Harvey, Wilton142 120 154 416
40Pecsok, Ali / Robinson, Dustin134130 135  399
41Nakai, Troy H. / Nakai, Bryce M.141102 110  353
42Sepulveda, Anastasia / Sepulveda, Steve84152115   351
43Kane, Bryan L. / Lane, Heath C.103 118117  338
44Cole, David / Selk, Ron110135   84329
45Overturt, Randy, Jr / Overturf, Randy9912099   318
46Hendrix, Don / Cummings, Roger  91 121103315
47Amstutz, Jeff / Amstutz, Sara98108 107  313
48Beevers, Michael J. / Kocher, Rob  150144  294
49Rodriguez, Pete A. / Martins, Manuel 5151137  293
50Lucas, Mark / Alves, Bill, Jr 104105  82291
51Whited, Randy S. / Gaston, Michael D.151126    277
51Marshall, Kirk R. / Wyman, Will146    131277
53Parsons, Scott / Naruo, Doug153   120 273
54Lee, Hayden / Lee, Dennis128 140   268
55Rodriguez, Robert J. / Alanis, Joe148114    262
56Homen, David / Summers, Scott131   126 257
57Belmont, Adam / Magill, Stephen  137  117254
58Carmichael, George / Wake, Ryan C.122    130252
59Barajas, Raul V. / Flores, Ricky109 142   251
60Schaffer, Logan / Cecil, Jason127122    249
61Sanchez, Jason / Sanchez, Joshua  105  138243
62Gomez, Mark / Gomez, Ruben  117125  242
63Crosby, Irma / Crosby, Gary S.88149    237
64Cardoza, Cameron V. / Riehl, Robert  96  139235
65Lopez, Lance / Lopez, Fred, Sr 109114   223
66Stephens, Houston / Fisher, Matthew90123    213
67Nacci, Michael P. / Aaenson, Rikky83128    211
68Herman, Brian / Nagy, Jeremy  111  78189
69Rabith, Brian / Medeiros, Shelby   155  155
69Mendes, Frank / Dulleck, Nick     155155
71Andrews, June / Andrews, Mark  154   154
71Poteras, David / Laguna, Cesar     154154
73Mackenzie, Scott C. / Kuroki, Jimmy M.   152  152
73La Rosa, Jim / Ortman, Ed     152152
75Cornwell, Kevin / Rohrbach, Curt     151151
76Smith, James R. / Bayers, Robbie L., Jr  149   149
77Simpson, Kent M. / Huff, Kris K.     148148
78Lum, Brandon M. / Vangyi, Shadowns   146  146
78Scott, Ryan / Scott, Aaron     146146
80Meeks, Greg / Meeks, Tim     145145
81Tacker, Dustin / McCord, Mark     144144
82Barnard, Mike L. / Krueger, Timothy 143    143
83Lee, Hayden / Menzes, Mitchell     142142
84Vang, Xiong P. / Vang, Tou     141141
85Parks, Michael / Parks, Tim D.     140140
86Obrien, Joe M. / Martin, Bryan M.138     138
86Nunes, Merl W. / Cheechov, Jimmy 138    138
88Benard, Erick, Jr / Daniel, Dan     137137
89Oneal, David A. / Gray, Derek  136   136
89Robinson, Dustin / Dias, Josh    136 136
89Howard, Mark / Lubner, Larry A., Jr     136136
92Waldroop, Dylan / Mead, Kevin     135135
93Meza, Alex, Sr / Meza, Alex, Jr 134    134
93Santora, Bob S. / Nicholls, Martin P.     134134
95Ostrander, Christian / Romuar, Dave    133 133
96Fraser, Larry / Fraser, Nicholas H.     132132
96Byker, Dan / Martin, Bill 132    132
96Rabith, Brian / Rabith, Lisa    132 132
99Himmel, John F. / Pingree, Mike  131   131
100Alvarez, Andrew / Alvarez, Mike130     130
101Romero, Art / Paes, Tim  129   129
101Abella, Matthew / Abella, Daniel B.     129129
103Henry, Mike A. / Henry, Brian L.     128128
103Cook, Jared / Schmidt, Zacharie    128 128
103Rocha, Jordan / Rocha, Todd K.  5  123128
106Dickman, Bob / Dickman, John   127  127
106Green, Tracey / Green, Ben F.     127127
108Khacho, David / Nault, Lucien126     126
108Peters, Mark A. / Alvarado, Steven M.     126126
110Espinoza, Lenny / Habit, Eric125     125
111Ono, Frank / Zinda, Edward A., Jr  123   123
112Sanchez, Joshua / Sanchez, Michael122     122
113Martin, Bill / Dennis, I. L.  119   119
114Scribner, Mark C. / Hollister, Lori C.    117 117
115Skibinski, Ron E. / Todd, Allen  116   116
115Sweeney, Jimmy / McDevitt, Sean W.   111 5116
115Rabith, Brian / Black, Andrew116     116
118Dias, Christopher S. / Badertscher, Jace C.115     115
119Yang, Khu / Chang, Kong     114114
120Cramer, Kenny R., Jr / Cramer, Kody G.  113   113
121Ratzlaff, Robert / Hammell, Bob    112 112
122Weeks, Brian J. / Freudenthal, Kyle D.    110 110
123Vretzos, Jim / Dunn, Casey     109109
124Rush, Rick / Garcia, Ed     108108
125Drake, Chris K. / Bettancourt, Joe     107107
125Goff, Kohlman K. / Frauenheim, Rob107     107
125Hale, Rich A. / Soriano, Shane  107   107
128Lockhart, Roger D. / Scott, John R. 106    106
128Hall, Gary / Bayers, Rodney L., Sr  106   106
128Williams, Travis / Schulze, Rj     106106
128Ferrante, Louis C., Sr / Hamby, Don R.     106106
128Andrews, Mark / Fields, Cory   106  106
133Warnock, Kolby / Warnock, Kenny     104104
134Manning, Conor R. / Fernandez, Lupe P., Jr 103    103
135Lienau, Chris A. / Magill, Stephen102     102
135Flowers, Terry / Bern, Scott     102102
137Fernandez, John, Jr / Alvarez, Joe A., II     101101
138Clark, John W. / Wood, Michael100     100
139Bell, John / Bell, Logan     9898
140Hidahl, Brian / Payne, Paul97     97
141Ashcraft, Jonathan M. / Keyes, Mark     9696
141Perkins, Jared / Taiariol, Nick96     96
143Martinez, Moises C. / Nava, Angel  95   95
144Mulgado, Michael / Romero, Art93     93
145Muraco, Robert L. / Knight, Kenneth  92   92
145Harris, Jared / Harris, Bruce92     92
147Holcomb, Eric / Cook, Garrett     9191
148Watson, Tyler L. / Watson, Mike  90   90
149Huebert, Marlan D. / Penner, Tim J.     8989
150Dragovich, Zach / Chastain, Jack     8888
151Stuart, Randy L. / Smith, Danny87     87
152Horn, Jeffrey R. / Sarginson, Dave     8686
153Younan, Naramsn C. / Younan, Sargon C.85     85
153Walker, Randy / Rouse, Jerry     8585
155Henderson, Rich / Dallas, Brian K.     8181
156Smith, Bret / Smith, Caleb     8080
157Davidson, Kevin / Cox, Bryan5 55  15
158Yang, Ge / Vue, Wa Meng     55
158Juarez, Robert A. / Malabanan, Robert J.     55
158Keys, Kenny / Bertolotti, Jared5     5
158Sharpe, Tim / Sharpe, Tj     55
158Crawford, Scott A. / Bowman, Seth     55
158Nunes, Kevin / Ostrander, Christian     55
158Langley, Kerry C. / Langley, Anne     55
158Permenter, David W. / Jones, Eric E. 5    5
158Hoover, Steve B. / Wolfenbarger, Bryan C.     55
158Davis, Billy / Fernandos, Deacon    5 5
158Howard, Jake T. / Sullivan, Cliff     55
158Schaffer, Logan / Daniel, Cole M.   5  5
158Stilley, Andrew / Andrew, Orr   5  5
158Vue, Chino / Vang, Thomas     55
158Barajas, Raul V. / Goodman, Mike P.     55

Small Boat
PlaceTeammatesLake McClure 01/20/2018Lake McClure 02/10/2018New Melones 03/17/2018Lake Don Pedro 04/21/2018Lake Don Pedro 05/19/2018Delta SJ 06/23/2018Total

NO TOURNAMENT RESULTS YET

Note: Only "teams" will be listed in the year to date standings. If you fish a tournament alone, your stats will not show until after you have been set up with a teammate.