Join Us on Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
YouTube


Central Region
Coastal Region
Delta/Wine Region
Mother Lode Region
Northern Region
SoCal Region

2022 Year to Date Standings Mother Lode Region
Congratulations Big Boat Anglers of the year Beevers, Michael J. / Pierson, Russ!
Big Boat
PlaceTeammatesDon Pedro 01/15/2022McClure 02/12/2022New Melones 03/19/2022Don Pedro 04/09/2022Don Pedro 05/14/2022Delta CC 06/18/2022Total
1Beevers, Michael J. / Pierson, Russ154145154154146139892
2Sanders, Mike S. / Autry, Jerry G.139134132141147111804
3Frey, Jeff D. / Frey, Tyler D.149109134112155137796
3Payne, Brian / Payne, Jeremiah126153124145135113796
5Hobbs, Jeff / McGraw, Keith150106136148132118790
6Lumauig, Timothy S. / Orr, Andrew123144131124129129780
7Strombom, Bryan / Clement, Alan L.12214914595149106766
8McAlister, Daniel J. / Ammerman, Pat88110144142153122759
9Simpson, John L. / Hysell, Reynold H.12013514314911693756
10Hawkins, Shane / Hawkins, Trey144136155153148 736
11Flowers, Terry / Sherak, John101123107139131134735
12Woodlief, Lonnie / Smith, Ron143100146100138107734
13Van Groningen, Jared / Vander Molen, Steven M.12814898104113130721
14Gomez, Mike / Gomez, Ruben1241529785110138706
15Martin, Bill / Duarte, Joe14111112693111121703
16Davidson, Kevin / Cox, Bryan155146118150130 699
17Ingram, Rich / Ingram, Ron134131147137134 683
18Lago, Phillip P. / Kelly, Jesse851381509611494677
19Moore, Kevin K. / Lima, Jamie 128138129123155673
20Carrillo, Jose / Carrillo, Alex869613712212597663
21Goodman, Bill K. / Goodman, Mike P.146143109125126 649
22Thornhill, Curtis, II / Garcia, Eladio1301201121341455646
23Maddox, Ron / Maddox, Dan7611788120119103623
23Nakai, Troy H. / Nakai, Bryce M.12797151123 125623
25Ruiz, Fred / Ruiz, Jim116124108131117 596
26Borges, A J. / Borges, Christian 14114186120100588
27Luong, Eva M. / Ho, Hung  152132151144579
28Welch, Charles / Hale, Tristan J. 154139143137 573
29Grant, David / Gaither, Robie142 127146150 565
30Parsons, Scott / Naruo, Doug133119 140140 532
31Presson, Thomas / Henry, Ron E. 11499145152 510
32Andrews, Dennis A. / Jesok, Mike P.138 96135139 508
33Allred, Derek / Urban, Darren152103110 136 501
34Newton, Mike / Nincioni, Steve1255148845115482
35Voigt, Curtis / Oliver, Albert94123 133122 472
36Madsen, Gary E. / Madsen, Luke D.512911991112 456
37Austin, Walt / Scott, John R.153150135   438
38Aramburu, Phillip A. / Soriano, Michael P.8414212288  436
39Hall, James / Hall, Rebecca9193 113127 424
40Andrews, Mark / Welch, Jimmy, Jr129130140555414
41Vue, Bishop / Vang, Larry 133 152 128413
42Harden, Austin J. / Rose, Aj81592991155397
43Bogacheck, Boris / Kaganovitch, Youri Y.99  155134 388
44Taylor, Raymond E. / Pezqueda, Ramon1515 129 102387
45Peters, Darryl / Peters, Chris121137115  5378
46Gomez, Tom / Verna, Joey A., Jr  133102141 376
47Sharp, Chris / Sharp, Don 105131  136372
48Odom, Terry / Wainwright, Dennis13313991 5 368
49Goodman, Douglas B. / Goodman, Paul D.14895 117 5365
50Watson, Jaydee / Higle, Willie  105 154104363
51Navarrete, Marco / Harvey, Andrew137118104   359
51Thomas, Troy / Sullivan, Shad E.931085148 5359
53Vieira, Tyler J. / Blagg, Bret B.  1421035105355
54Cole, David / Selk, Ron9699 5 142342
55Miller, Lee / Miller, Jim106133 101  340
56Forman, Josh / Horvath, David  11397128 338
57Heu, Xong / Vang, Yuepeng 113101121  335
58Regert, Rodney / Regert, David R.98101100   299
59Reiant, Igor / Pereverzev, Andrey   136144 280
60Shepherd, Kenny / Burkhart, James111147    258
61Park, Bill J. / Desousa, Dallas A.114  138  252
62Keenom, Katie / Keenom, Ray140  111  251
63Horner, Tony L. / Vieira, Shawn F.119 129   248
64Bryant, Michael S., II / Orozco, Ryan115125 5  245
65Riley, Robert J. / Denner, Ryan 5121  117243
66May, Tyler D. / Zinda, Kyle110 123   233
66Thao, John A. / Thao, Thomas1095 119  233
68Buffalow, Jason H. / Matthews, Samuel J.102126    228
69Huebert, Marlan D. / Penner, Tim J.   105 110215
70Silacci, Cindy / Giancola, Jim104  110  214
71Impeartrice, Mike / Darnall, Bobby  11792  209
72Coy, Bryan / Coy, Greg   106 98204
72Rabith, Brian / Myers, John100104    204
74Kane, Bryan L. / Adams, Chase97 103   200
75Shirley, Dale M. / Eslick, Brian105  89  194
76Lucas, Mark / Alves, Bill, Jr   95 95190
77Porter, Austin J. / Miller, James895 87  181
78Ploharz, Joe / Ploharz, Mike 155    155
79Chang, Yoham / Chang, Jerry     154154
80Thomas, Steve / Rappleye, Tyson  153   153
81Mariani, Joe / Mariani, Jack E.     152152
82Whited, Randy S. / Gaston, Michael D. 151    151
82Gaspar, Delmar / Fraga, John Paul   151  151
82Hume, Billy / Perry, Ted     151151
85Laguna, Cesar / Flink, Bob     150150
86Brazelton, Forrest / Owsley, James C.  149   149
86Rush, Tyler / Rush, Rick     149149
88Tacker, Dustin / McCord, Mark     148148
89Dominici, Jared M. / Coslovich, Jason A.     147147
89Holmes, Bryan / Price, Evan147     147
91Farkas, Toby J. / Cartwright, Adam     146146
92Fraser, Larry / Fraser, Nicholas H.     145145
92Jobe, Brenten D. / Thompson, Brandon145     145
94Stewart, Jeff / Black, Denzel     143143
94Wieman, Buzzy / Scott, Chris G.    143 143
96Jennings, Dale / Scott, James    142 142
97Gee, Brandon / Hitomi, Michael     141141
98Hoover, Steve B. / Haynes, Asher M.     140140
98Wyman, Will / Griffin, Jim 140    140
100Chang, Yoham / Chang, Yinghoua136     136
100Martinez, Mike / Goudy, Duane C.51165 55136
102Dyer, Blake / Davies, Rob     135135
102Dickman, Bob / Freitas, Rod135     135
104Mendes, Frank / Orduno, Ryan E.     133133
105Arpoika, Hondo R. / Duke, Troy   127 5132
105Arbuckle, Jake / Guadagnolo, Nick     132132
107Burke, Scott / Weiglein, Mark     131131
107Sandoval, Robert / Sandoval, Robert, Sr131     131
109Pitts, Ron / Pitts, Jeremy   130  130
110Betsch, Rob / Ahmed, Fahad  128   128
111Beltran, Michael / Rennlick, Eric 127    127
111La Rosa, Jim / Zieska, Brent     127127
113Rocha, Todd K. / Rocha, Amber B. 55116  126
113Henry, Mike A. / Henry, Brian L.     126126
115Zinda, John W. / Zinda, Devin  125   125
116Miller, Lee / Miller, James    124 124
116Coughlin, Kevin P. / Coughlin, Brian P.     124124
118Rocha, Jordan / Rocha, Todd K.113   55123
118Goodman, Kris / Goodman, Mike P.     123123
120Zinda, Blake / Zinda, John W.    121 121
120Moreno, Adam C. / Bull, Rodney L., Jr5  116  121
120Batteate, Josh R. / Alves, Jason  116  5121
120Langston, Todd M. / Hennecke, John H., Jr 121    121
124Perez, Rick / Sotelo, Bob M.     120120
124Rabith, Brian / Lewis, Corey  120   120
126Kristal, Trey M. / Sleek, Tanner M.119     119
126Kraft, Michael A. / Kraft, Rick L.     119119
128Rabith, Brian / Dooman, Gregory    118 118
128Cranston, Dan / Goree, Duane   118  118
130Vang, Yuepeng / Vang, Yi Leng117     117
130Marshall, Kirk R. / Mikla, Rick112    5117
132Lopez, Lance / Lopez, Fred, Jr   116  116
132Tencati, Dave N. / Tencati, Ted E., Sr     116116
134Harris, Ty / Zerr, Ben 115    115
135Hervey, Gregory J. / Hervey, Jonathan O.  114   114
135Batteate, Dustin / Batteate, Tyler     114114
135Navarrete, Marco / Rosales, Thomas   109 5114
138Meza, David / Meza, Alex, Jr 113    113
139Garrett, John / Vaughn, Tony     112112
140Bebilone, Lloyd / Garza, Miguel, Sr  111   111
141Rader, Mason / Smith, Michael A.     109109
142Edwards, Carey / Edwards, Jeremy108     108
142Arant, Edward J., Jr / Javaux, Don W., Jr     108108
144Molzen, Travis A. / Morris, Richard M. 107    107
144Sanchez, Joshua / Nubaryan, Art   107  107
144Tonnesen, Jeff / Vaughn, Pat M.107     107
144Redding, Kaden / Redding, Billy  102  5107
148Olson, Gregory / Townsend, Kevin  106   106
149Gondal, Jim V. / Davis, Ronald R., Jr 98   5103
149Cranston, Joseph S. / Cranston, Dan103     103
151Grissom, Johnny / Grissom, Ryan 102    102
152Warnock, Kolby / Warnock, Kenny     101101
153Jantz, Garth / Jantz, Derek95  5  100
154Bender, Doug / Cohlmia, Johnny M.     9999
155Wong, William J. / Gallow, Robert   98  98
156Juarez, Robert A. / Malabanan, Robert J.     9696
157Heaney, Shaun / Heaney, Jamieson J.  95   95
158Grissom, Johnny / Grissom, Curtis  94   94
158Ruthman, Brian T. / Ruthman, Spencer C. 94    94
160Cox, Paul / Linn, Rudy92     92
160Andrade, Hunter / Andrade, Mark     9292
160Craig, Charles / Craig, Jacob E. 92    92
163Vidal, Rafael R. / Oranje, Zach     9191
164Ortiz, Ryan / Antonopoulos, Constantine  90   90
164Lee, Hayden / Mercado, Ryan R.90     90
164Hendrix, Don / Cummings, Roger   90  90
167Diamond, Brandon / Nolan, Owen  89   89
168Harris, Ty / Flores, Pj87     87
168Fishburn, Tom / Fishburn, Mark77   5587
170Bays, Norma / Bays, Don   83  83
171Townsend, Kevin / Lund, Wyatt79     79
172Beller, Chuck J. / Bohannan, Michael78     78
173Smith, Chad / Cline, Rob75     75
174Himebauch, Bruce / Himebauch, Alex74     74
175Mcnabb, Bob / Orlando, Joe     55
175Wolfley, Jared / Feri, Adam5     5
175Bussart, Tyler J. / Sapp, Aaron E.     55
175Arlin, Doug / Aston, Greg J.     55
175Dettling, Matthew J. / Hasson, Adam C.     55
175Whitehead, Ryan M. / Whitehead, Russell W.   5  5
175Smith, Michael A. / Rader, Rosana5     5
175Mendenhall, Mark / Graves, Shawn M.     55
175Schmitt, Justin E. / Kissling, Tyler M. 5    5
175Goodman, Kris / Goodman, Colton5     5
175Ehresman, Bryan S. / Ehresman, Gilbert     55
175Knudsen, Robert J., Jr / Heim, Andrea G.     55
175Van Guilder, Mike / Steelman, Justin     55
175Perez, Steve / Perez, Dave     55
175Chikasawa, Robby / Lum, Neil     55
175Dunn, Kade / Dunn, Casey     55
175Madrigal, Anthony V. / Allen, Eric C.     55
175Cipriani, Ryan / Darnall, Taylor  5   5
175Nielson, Brett / Hall, Korey     55
175Mealiffe, Fiona / Mealiffe, Matt  5   5
175Groenewold, Clint / Garcia, Adon     55

Small Boat
PlaceTeammatesDon Pedro 01/15/2022McClure 02/12/2022New Melones 03/19/2022Don Pedro 04/09/2022Don Pedro 05/14/2022Delta CC 06/18/2022Total

NO TOURNAMENT RESULTS YET

Note: Only "teams" will be listed in the year to date standings. If you fish a tournament alone, your stats will not show until after you have been set up with a teammate.