Join Us on Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
YouTube


Central Region
Coastal Region
Delta/Wine Region
Mother Lode Region
Northern Region
SoCal Region

2020 Year to Date Standings Delta/Wine Region
Big Boat
PlaceTeammatesBerryessa 03/14/2020Delta 06/27/2020Clear Lake 07/25/2020Delta 08/22/2020Delta 09/12/2020Total
1Fearn, Justin K. / Padgett, Eric L.144152144143143726
2Ehresman, Brandon / Ehresman, Bryan S.121139146153127686
3Shirley, Dale M. / Tencati, Dave N.120110139155152676
4Holcomb, Eric / Cook, Garrett13113588147151652
5La Rosa, Jim / Zieska, Brent111122138138129638
6Koerber, David E., Jr / Koerber, Steven M.14510281148145621
7Evans, Robert F. / Braverman, Michael S.152100125107136620
8Nielsen, Mike / Moore, Michael A.1291361509498607
9Santos, Kyle B. / Phillips, Austin R.11012573144154606
10Klinstiver, Jeffery A. / Dal Porto, Chris15485110128128605
10Zapponi, Patrick M. / Soule, Matthew134150107105109605
12Dalporto, Michael L. / Dal Porto, Owen, Jr1391498992118587
13Ortman, Ed / Guzman, Mike9914099100134572
14Rodriguez, Matthew / Rodriguez, Jeff72113102141138566
15Lovazzano, Steven M. / Geyer, Jonathan13683108114119560
16Pine, Ronald R. / De Silva, Brian76122120111130559
17Hoover, Steve B. / Hurney, Keith D.1238779146115550
18Allen, Michael / Manley, Tom P.10310510680146540
19Vang, Xiong P. / Vang, Tou1501191111425527
19Durling, Joseph / Crivelli, Anthony140 140112135527
21Lynch, Vince E. / Lee, Mike A.8511678130110519
22Fragomeli, Jay / Chandler, Nathan114111 145142512
23ORiordan, Denis C. / ORiordan, Sean P.130153119101 503
24Ashcraft, Jonathan M. / Keyes, Mark125148577696502
25Gee, Brandon / Kanaya, Duke 12090151132493
26Kaprielian, Peter / Hennecke, John H., Jr781061268894492
26Drake, Chris K. / Spencer, Daniel1021174512999492
28Elwood, Trenton / Frost, Tony11797 126144484
29Montgomery, Michael F. / Harden, Theodore92124142115 473
30Alaga, Robert J. / Alaga, Michael J. 84135124124467
31Lane, Jared / Owens, Kelly147114 87105453
32Cramer, Kenny R., Jr / Cramer, Kody G. 11814110687452
33Branch, Darrell D. / Talley, Bill118510995113440
34Daniel, Dan / Haley, Mike128103675116419
35Wilson, Kyle / Wilson, Jim 5130133149417
36Madrigal, Anthony V. / Allen, Eric C.10776468397409
37Ghilotti, Nathan / Herrin, Bobby141 155 111407
38Dunn, Kade / Dunn, Casey  92152148392
39Norton, Scott D. / Dehart, Sean A.116 7710395391
40Myers, Les / Helgeson, Mark5127131120 383
41Rushing, Ronald / Vaughn, Tony 137 125102364
42Antos, Brandon / Saelee, Kevin82 48121104355
43Clark, Jared / Antonio, Frank J., Jr109 154825350
44Bender, Doug / Bender, Dennis87 153109 349
45Henry, Mike A. / Henry, Brian L.96 114132 342
45Oward, Kelly / Young, Marc15310485  342
47Caddick, Mike / McCord, Mark93126118  337
48Knudsen, Robert J., Jr / Heim, Andrea G. 91115 126332
49Mackenzie, Scott C. / Kuroki, Jimmy M. 109116102 327
50Skaggs, Steve W. / Nelson, Mike E.115575 122317
51Moore, Kevin K. / Moore, Lisa A.109108 77 294
52Dominici, Jared M. / Coslovich, Jason A. 155 131 286
53Peters, Bruce L. / Peters, Kyle1557751  283
54Karnthong, Jeff / Karnthong, Will 145137  282
55Beaty, Jerry D. / Beaty, Ryan J. 90671185280
55Keen, Dustin D. / Mendoza, Rich 146134  280
57McVay, Sam / McVay, Mark A.745 78120277
57Archer, Adom / Archer, Ken59258689277
59Hardin, Jeff, Jr / Hardin, Jeff, Sr  147 123270
60Thomas, Troy / Sullivan, Shad E. 133 136 269
60Fraser, Larry / Fraser, Nicholas H.   119150269
62Brown, Wendell D. / Sadorra, Patrick133134   267
63Tamayo, Lucas / Tamayo, Anthony79  8990258
63Marshall, Kirk R. / Wyman, Will112 13655258
65Boyd, Bill / Rollins, Rob 138 117 255
66Milleman, Robert P. / Banuelos, Anthony  6384107254
67Farkas, Toby J. / Cartwright, Adam 129123  252
68Cormier, Ron / Ossello, Al, Jr122 129  251
69Bracisco, Jackson G. / Jones, Jason  143 103246
70Casey, Mark / Christo, Ed124  1105239
71Ortiz, Rafael / Flink, Bob   14188229
72Elceser, Mike / Rojas, Steve D.51169655227
72Fernandez, John, Jr / Alvarez, Joe A., II 82145  227
74Manion, Bradford A. / Saurage, Brad 107 1135225
75Wardell, James K. / Harris, Brandon R. 147715 223
76Nolan, Owen / Padgett, Austin L.100 121  221
77Arlin, Doug / Harris, Chris 88127  215
78Fraser, Nathan T. / Trelut, William R., Jr 81 1275213
79Vannieuwburg, Trent L. / Minear, Jason R.  87 125212
80Batteate, Josh R. / Alves, Jason   93114207
81Mortola, Billy / Mortola, Emily  61 140201
82Bravo, Mike / Su, Tony104 94  198
83Conner, Doug / Reiswig, Christopher   97100197
84Smith, Nathan / Smith, Darren 7893 5176
85Lawler, Jerry E. / Williams, Addison L.95 80  175
86Gatewood, Stephen / Olson, James8181   162
87Karnthong, Will / Karnthong, Ott    155155
88Hanak, Steve / Bunting, Greg B.    154154
88Howard, Jake T. / Chastain, Jack   154 154
88Mcnabb, Bob / Vargas, Glenn 154   154
91Chen, Michael J. / Gotuaco, Bon M.  152  152
92Tate, Ryan F. / Tate, Bentley S.151    151
92Louis, Mike J., Sr / Pochop, Chris E.  59 92151
92Green, Benjamin M. / Snyder, Teddy 151   151
92Hunter, Jacob / Tardivet, Anthony P.  151  151
96Tacker, Dustin / McCord, Mark   150 150
97Costello, Steven P. / Huhtala, Gary  56 93149
97Lutz, Thomas / Boyce, Daryl149    149
97Smith, Craig / Smith, Barb  149  149
97Hall, Gary / Buckholz, Aaron 144 5 149
97Rodgers, Jon S. / Sterud, Neil   149 149
102White, Anthony C. / White, Jacob T.148    148
102Rodriguez, Pete A. / Martins, Manuel  148  148
104Dragovich, Zach / Chastain, Jack    147147
105Jones, Jason D. / Fox, Kevin C.146    146
105Bologna, Justin R. / Huertas, Luis A.73568  146
107Crow, Eric W. / Brizendine, Chris A.143    143
107Cunningham, John / Rice, Tommy 143   143
109Gillotte, Tony W. / Gillotte, Nick S.142    142
109Jacobson, Hunter B. / Alger, Jonas 142   142
111Simpson, Neil S. / Pitchford, Jason R. 141   141
111Burns, Scott / Kennedy, Austin    141141
113Karnthong, Jeff / Mellinger, Mike   139 139
113Wight, Damon / Hall, Gary    139139
115Ludwig, Mike / Peterson, Eric55128  138
115Manion, Bradford A. / Gery, Scott138    138
117Cardinalli, Michael / Johnson, Chaz E.   137 137
117Laguna, Cesar / Flink, Bob137    137
117Rickett, Tim W. / Stanko, Anthony P.    137137
120Lago, Phillip P. / Bedwell, Ryan B. 8947  136
121Dettling, Bob T. / Dettling, Matthew J.135    135
121Stewart Jr, Jeff / Stewert, Jeff   135 135
123Wolfenbarger, Bryan C. / Wadkins, Tim   134 134
124Wong, William J. / Adams, Bill J.  133  133
124Vieira, Tyler J. / Blagg, Bret B.    133133
126Watson, Jaydee / Higle, Willie 132   132
126Chrzan, Daryl C. / Kumai, Chris132    132
126Adams, Jerod / Boblitt, Chris  132  132
129Stripling, Brian / Stripling, Taylor 131   131
130Walker, Ryder / Walker, Shaun 130   130
131Bowman, Seth / Vitali, Dominic A. 128   128
132Leber, Carson / Nielson, Brett127    127
133Ruiz, Fred / Ruiz, Emilio126    126
134Bowman, Seth / King, Kevin  124  124
135Zinda, Edward A., Jr / Conder, Brian C.   123 123
135Gross, Kevin F. / Gross, Tamara 123   123
137Greene, Matt J. / Nikocevic, Lapi   122 122
137Mendenhall, Mark / Graves, Shawn M.    122122
137Vigna, Jacob A. / Hamilton, Richard A.  122  122
140Brown, Cagney M. / McSwain, Berah N.119    119
141Mosey, Scott / Riolo, Richard  117  117
141Rodgers, Tim / Reed, Lorrie    117117
143Zavvar, David / Myers, Seth   116 116
144Masters, Tim / Smith, Scott A.113    113
144Buongiorno, Anthony N. / Mares, Rafael J., Jr  113  113
146Culbertson, Paul / Simoni, Jack D.    112112
146Miller, James / Sible, Cody 112   112
146Yang, Jun / Yang, Joseph  112  112
149Visentin, Christopher M. / Just, Joseph P.    108108
149Gaston, Michael D. / Sanchez, Joshua   108 108
151Tanisaki, Tim G. / Stolzoff, Scott P.106    106
151Walker, Randy / Hornbaker, Erik B.    106106
153Brown, Ricky G., Jr / Momono, Koji B.105    105
153Flynn, John / Flynn, Johnathon  105  105
155Saechao, Brady / Saechao, Yoonchoi C.   104 104
155Walker, Kevin G. / Johnsrud, Josh  104  104
157Clark, Todd B. / Whiteacre, Kip  103  103
158Garrett, John / Vaughn, Tony101    101
158Lucas, Mark / Alves, Bill, Jr 101   101
158Roach, Jesse M. / Nelson, Joe  101  101
158Irvin, Jeffrey D. / Montes, Sergio    101101
162Richard, Ronney / Giffon, Nils 955  100
162Roach, Jesse L. / Ryan, Joey  100  100
164Jones, Chris L. / Nagy, Jeremy 99   99
164Bender, Doug / Mello, Tony 99   99
164Chao, Chai C. / Delao, Frank A.   99 99
167Valenti, David / Titus, Geoff   98 98
167Richard, Zach / Scott, Aaron98    98
167Sargent, Glenn R. / Sargent, Shelley L.  98  98
170Vernon, Bill / Hopper, Jason  97  97
170Krnaich, Kobe / Krnaich, Mike97    97
172Schneider, April / Farley, Matt   96 96
173Mefford, Joseph M. / Valenti, David  95  95
174Robertson, Draycen / Robertson, Damon 94   94
174Leo, Jeff / Brittain, Britt D.94    94
176Cardoza, Cameron V. / Riehl, Robert 93   93
177Devette, Chris M. / Johnson, Donald W.  91  91
177Domingos, Jason / Domingos, Cody J.    9191
177Sanford, Rob / Sanford, Noah   91 91
177Crow, Patrick / Mefford, Joseph M.91    91
177John, Austin D. / Miller, Logan A.86 5  91
182Middleton, Otho M., Jr / Middleton, Otho M.90    90
182Darrough, Travis E. / Larsen, Wayne A.   90 90
184Lee, Anthony D. / Styczynski, Alain D.89    89
185Torres, Donovan / Torres, Manny88    88
185Sharp, Brody / Sharp, John835   88
187Vretzos, Jim / McGinnis, Ryan K.  82 587
188Cook, Scott A. / Miller, Joe 86   86
188Cook, Collin M. / Cook, Gary T.  86  86
190Ryan, Kevin / Walker, Shaun   85 85
191Tardivet, Anthony P. / Beckstrom, Elliot84    84
191Ono, Frank / Smith, Dennis T.  84  84
193Wagers, Christian M. / Grob, Steve L.  83  83
194Roper, Wilbur D., Jr / Chamberlain, Curtis N.  725582
195Sachs, Chad A. / Davis, John   81 81
196Todd, Allen / Doyal, Ted L.80    80
197Rader, Mason / Smith, Michael A. 79   79
198Cunningham, Justin / Damrosch, Todd D.  76  76
199Hall, James / Hall, Rebecca 75   75
200Cunningham, John / Cunningham, Shane  74  74
200Tardivet, Anthony P. / Frank, Katrina 74   74
202Douglas, Robert M. / Douglas, Ryan H. 73   73
203Cima, Tony M. / Seibell, Faron C.71    71
203Rhodes, Duane / Rhodes, Scott  71  71
205Gano, Mark / Gano, Jp C.  69  69
206Richard, Kim / Richard, Zach  65  65
207Moore, Kevin K. / Moore, Madison  64  64
208Hales, Michael V. / Murphy, Shaun 558  63
209Turold, Orrin L. / Eckhart, Dan  62  62
210Tarin, Ronald, Sr / Hardt, Michael T.  60  60
211White, Chris / Heckman, Robert  55  55
212Stephens, Jake / Saelle, Chang  54  54
212Olson, James / Dal Porto, Bev  495 54
214Holmes, Beth / Chandler, Jesse M.  53  53
215Ryan, Kevin / Wiley, Zane J.  52  52
216Bell, John / Bell, Logan  50  50
217Hobbs, Jeff / McGraw, Keith 5  510
217Botu, Brian N. / Lee, Moua M.   5510
217McConnell, Larrin W. / Thompson, Jared M. 55  10
220Hampel, John / Friend, Jim L.  5  5
220Rodriguez, Richard J., Jr / Sanchez, Joey 5   5
220Chikasawa, Robby / Lum, Neil    55
220Jensen, Steven G. / Silveira, Scott5    5
220Voight, Jerrod M. / Larussa, Steven, Jr   5 5
220Mendenhall, Mark / Sapigao, Edward R., Jr 5   5
220Stewart, Joe / Stewart, Ian J.5    5
220Boom, Jeff / Boom, Jared  5  5
220Dettling, Bob T. / Mariani, Jack E.  5  5
220Miller, Kenneth R. / Harris, Michael E.5    5
220Juarez, Robert A. / Malabanan, Robert J. 5   5
220Tarin, Roger A. / Ward, Kevin  5  5
220Bangs, Cory T. / Sanders, Marcus Q.  5  5
220Sanchez, Jason / Sanchez, Joshua    55
220Poteras, David / Laguna, Cesar    55
220Bryant, Michael S., II / Orozco, Ryan 5   5
220Cardoza, Cameron V. / Campbell, Trevlen    55
220Price, Joseph R. / Price, Jeff A. 5   5
220Marini, Joe V., III / Hill, Clinton    55
220Meeks, Tim / Wong, Jordan 5   5
220Mendes, Dayne / Hutchins, Dominic J. 5   5
220Tyler, Dalton A. / Crabtree, Trent5    5
220Mariani, Joe / Mariani, Mark5    5
220Langston, Todd M. / Novotny, Richard A., Jr    55
220Rice, Tommy / Carpio, Kyden  5  5
220Hutchison, Doug / Dyer, Blake  5  5
220Olson, Gregory / Nelson, Chris   5 5
220Oliver, James B. / Espinoza, Lenny   5 5
220Caddick, Mike / Gray, Isaac   5 5
220Just, Joseph P. / Groves, Caleb   5 5
220Redding, Kaden / Redding, Billy    55
220Titus, Geoff / Mefford, Joseph M.    55
220Berge, Joe / Olson, James    55

Small Boat
PlaceTeammatesBerryessa 03/14/2020Delta 06/27/2020Clear Lake 07/25/2020Delta 08/22/2020Delta 09/12/2020Total

NO TOURNAMENT RESULTS YET

Note: Only "teams" will be listed in the year to date standings. If you fish a tournament alone, your stats will not show until after you have been set up with a teammate.