Join Us on Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
YouTube


Central Region
Coastal Region
Delta/Wine Region
Mother Lode Region
Northern Region
SoCal Region

2021 Year to Date Standings Delta/Wine Region
Congratulations Big Boat Anglers of the year Hoover, Steve B. / Hurney, Keith D.!
Big Boat
PlaceTeammatesClear Lake 03/06/2021Delta 04/03/2021Clear Lake 05/15/2021Delta 06/26/2021Clear Lake 07/24/2021Delta 08/21/2021Total
1Hoover, Steve B. / Hurney, Keith D.125154141151149128848
2Pine, Ronald R. / De Silva, Brian111151117140139147805
3La Rosa, Jim / Zieska, Brent142121149144134110800
4Manley, Tom P. / Dobyns, Michael133110131104126122726
5Lovazzano, Steven M. / Geyer, Jonathan1271351471388593725
6Jacobson, Peter W. / Jacobson, Hunter B.10715388131104118701
7Mcnabb, Bob / Orlando, Joe7294130141123138698
8Holcomb, Eric / Cook, Garrett14583112128125102695
9Farkas, Toby J. / Cartwright, Adam7513211883131145684
10Talley, Bill / Richard, Zach8048154125119143669
11Ehresman, Brandon / Ehresman, Bryan S.12889139135 135626
12Fearn, Justin K. / Padgett, Eric L.136125641371505617
13Mackenzie, Scott C. / Kuroki, Jimmy M.122104128108 130592
14Henry, Mike A. / Henry, Brian L.78118931521295575
15Evans, Robert F. / Braverman, Michael S.81134657696120572
16Howard, Mark / Howard, Curtis D.98601441291275563
17Duthler, Kenneth W. / Gray, Isaac14410191134865561
18Swithenbank, Nick / Despain, Michael D.76106829197100552
19Alaga, Michael J. / Diatte, Camron14153 12688142550
20Tencati, Dave N. / Tencati, Ted E., Sr101103122111 101538
21McVay, Sam / McVay, Mark A.9547969875123534
22Elceser, Mike / Rojas, Steve D.1161406778 104505
23Ray, Kyle / Thornton, Robert148126 105115 494
24Lynch, Vince E. / Lee, Mike A.11559891031055476
25Cabral, Richard G. / Daniel, Dan64999096 125474
26Marroquin, Antonio / Marroquin, David  1209914297458
27Curtis, Matt / Pieruccini, Marc1216460801185448
28Dunn, Casey / Eslick, Clayton 155 139 149443
29Cheskiewicz, Chad H. / Palmer, Terrell 11669147 103435
30Gee, Brandon / Hitomi, Michael131   151146428
31Kaprielian, Peter / Hennecke, John H., Jr916311251405416
32Adams, Jerod / Bumpus, Richard M., Jr152 115 146 413
33Elwood, Trenton / Farias, Santos1306795117  409
34Schneider, April / Farley, Matt10569126 106 406
34Walker, Randy / Hornbaker, Erik B.1327575124  406
36Santos, Kyle B. / Phillips, Austin R.124122 153 5404
36Post, Jeffery J. / Hornback, Troy A.150108146   404
38Heintz, Westley / Hornback, Neil153 109137  399
39Rodgers, Jon S. / Sterud, Neil 145 127 120392
40Fereria, Tom / Canjura, Geronimo 8885118925388
41Ashcraft, Jonathan M. / Keyes, Mark67585817796384
42Grebel, Jim A. / Rushing, Ronald 81 148 150379
43Durling, Joseph / Crivelli, Anthony 6510892112 377
44Mefford, Joseph M. / Valenti, David7450817989 373
45Kanemoto, Nicholas Y. / Wiedner, Gary94137136   367
46Iodence, Tyler W. / Lindsay, Richard65 10310680 354
47Rickett, Donald R. / Rickett, Tim W. 927884 99353
47Dettling, Matthew J. / Hasson, Adam C.  87142124 353
49Ewing, Cameron / Temby, Blake D. 109 15584 348
49Hoopes, Preston F. / Hoopes, Jeff C.117 149 82 348
51Sleek, Tanner M. / Beatty, Alex697458145  346
52Torres, Manny / Maestre, Marcus J.   11494137345
53Karnthong, Jeff / Karnthong, Will 96 112 133341
54Madrigal, Anthony V. / Allen, Eric C.7058394835340
55Ortman, Ed / Guzman, Mike 9398130 5326
56Koerber, David E., Jr / Koerber, Steven M. 84119120  323
57Titus, Geoff / Haley, Mike 124 77120 321
58Lyndall, Noah / Etcheverry, Jake R.  1338899 320
59Marshall, Kirk R. / Wyman, Will 91 1191025317
60Norton, Andrew A. / Norton, Scott D.86 127 915309
61Cormier, Ron / Ossello, Al, Jr104 68 136 308
62Dominici, Jared M. / Coslovich, Jason A.   149 154303
63Sharpe, Tim / Sharpe, Tj  155 147 302
64Leber, Carson / Nielson, Brett155143    298
65Caddick, Mike / McCord, Mark5 145 145 295
66Smith, Nathan / Smith, Darren149 143   292
67Madden, John / Madden, Tyler 138   141279
68Vang, Xiong P. / Vang, Tou90112705  277
69Dassonville, Shawn / Dassonville, Lloyd 152124   276
70Mendes, Dayne / Borges, A J. 136135   271
71Gunn-Abella, Matthew / Gunn-Abella, Daniel B. 129   136265
72Miller, Kenneth R. / Harris, Michael E.615159 87 258
73Debusk, Wyatt A. / Medeiros, Branson K. 146   111257
73Dulleck, Nick / Murar, Adrian 111 146  257
73Smith, Craig / Smith, Barb151 106   257
76Ball, Dale / Rex, Fred139   113 252
77Cunningham, Justin / Cunningham, Shane  1105132 247
78Fraser, Nathan T. / Trelut, William R., Jr5 107132  244
79Skaggs, Steve W. / Nelson, Mike E.1235114   242
79Dettling, Bob T. / Cobey, Mark   101141 242
81Moore, Kevin K. / Lima, Jamie   133107 240
82Jones, Jason D. / Durling, Wade137 100   237
83Alexander, Donny F. / Cacharelis, Rocco  132100  232
84Arlin, Doug / Harris, Chris108  122  230
85Arbuckle, Jake / Hooper, Kevin S. 14980   229
86Clark, Jared / Antonio, Frank J., Jr114597 5 221
87Knudsen, Robert J., Jr / Heim, Andrea G. 85 5 124214
87Douglas, Jeffrey H. / Colligan, Ryan 105 109  214
89Ramos, Bill I. / Flood, Matt B.    12291213
90Roper, Wilbur D., Jr / Chamberlain, Curtis N.68   138 206
91Brazelton, Forrest / Owsley, James C.   87 115202
92Fragomeli, Jay / Leet, Eric, II87 114   201
93Nadarisay, Paul A. / Naraja, Jeff F.113  86  199
93Moore, Kevin K. / Moore, Lisa A.11287    199
95Roach, Jesse L. / Roach, Jesse M.92 106   198
96Hutchison, Doug / Dyer, Blake118 79   197
96Rhodes, Duane / Rhodes, Scott  86 111 197
98Campos, Fidel / Campos, Joe L.  74 118 192
99Castillo, Adrian / Grzelak, Lawrence D.  74 1115190
100Fernandez, John, Jr / Alvarez, Joe A., II11071 5  186
101Andrade, Hunter / Andrade, Mark55  7698184
102Watson, Jaydee / Higle, Willie  66113  179
103Mendivil, Andres / Bechthold, Jared J.10962    171
104Silva, Claudio M., Jr / Velazquez, Juan C.8378    161
105Friend, Jim L. / Yee, Wendi E.10654    160
105Neese, John R. / Dickson, Brian L., Jr   5155 160
107Montgomery, Michael F. / Harden, Theodore 8076   156
108Ryans, Robert / Cook, Will 5150   155
108Mendenhall, Mark / Aston, Greg J.     155155
110Homen, David / Cox, Bryan    154 154
110Flynn, John / Flynn, Johnathon73   81 154
110Conder, Brian C. / Penrose, Britt R.154     154
110Gee, Brandon / Kanaya, Duke   154  154
114Fraser, Larry / Fraser, Nicholas H.   5 148153
114Branstetter, Lee / Conselvi, Steve    153 153
114Leber, Carson / Hall, Korey  153   153
114Etcheverry, Jake R. / Bizzini, Peter A.     153153
118Guerrero, Nick P. / Valador, Jerimiah M.  152   152
118Kraft, Michael A. / Kraft, Rick L.     152152
118Riley, Robert J. / Denner, Ryan 147   5152
118Zinda, Edward A., Jr / Conder, Brian C.    152 152
122Murar, Adrian / Meeks, Tim     151151
122Lipanovich, Luke R. / Mariani, Joe  151   151
124Stripling, Brian / Stripling, Taylor 57 93  150
124Price, Joseph R. / Garvis, Blake   150  150
126Klemm, Mike / Wright, Chris D.    148 148
126Guadagnolo, Nick / Buck, Michael 148    148
128Hanak, Steve / Kemp, Kyle D.147     147
129Hannigan, Marcus / Baldwin, Gary146     146
129Wehr, Ryan J. / Clark, Colten84 62   146
131Gentle, Jason A. / Gentle, Joey    144 144
131Doudna, Andy / Kobayashi, Andrew K. 144    144
131Green, Rodney O. / Green, Xavier     144144
134Bosrock, Steve J. / Johnson, David S., Jr143     143
134Wight, Damon / Hall, Gary 133 5 5143
134Cardoza, Cameron V. / Campbell, Trevlen   143  143
134Mikkelsen, Jax / Pitts, Alec R.    143 143
138Juarez, Jose Luis / Gomora, Matt  142   142
138Barajas, Raul V. / Flores, Ricky 142    142
140Mendenhall, Mark / Kimura, Tim 141    141
141Ono, Frank / Zinda, Edward A., Jr140     140
141Yang, Jun / Yang, Joseph  140   140
141Wong, William J. / Adams, Bill J.135 5   140
141Laguna, Cesar / Flink, Bob     140140
145Taylor, Scott / Eddings, Jeff D.   5134 139
145Newton, Mike / Nincioni, Steve 139    139
145Jackson, Charles D., Sr / Narayan, Shylend55129   139
145Arlin, Jack / Arlin, Doug     139139
149White, Chris / Heckman, Robert138     138
149Myers, Les / Helgeson, Mark  138   138
149Patten, Mike / Coker, Jason R.8949    138
152Grissom, Curtis / Grissom, Ryan  137   137
152Silveira, Scott / Leet, Eric, II    137 137
152Luong, Eva M. / Ho, Hung   5 132137
155Acosta, Jr F. / Acosta, Christian    136 136
156Bussart, Tyler J. / Sapp, Aaron E.     135135
157Stewart, Joe / Stewart, Ian J.134     134
157Webber, Tre L. / Webber, Troy W.  134   134
159Thomas, Troy / Sullivan, Shad E. 5 121 5131
159Manion, Garett A. / Woolf, Travis A.     131131
159Malmstead, Jennifer / Bender, Doug    131 131
159Butler, Sean A. / Berge, Justin L. 131    131
163Boyd, Bill / Boyd, Richard M. 130    130
164Holt, Arlen B., Jr / Holt, Brandon B.129     129
165Tarin, Roger A. / Delapo, Brandon R.    128 128
165Fraser, Nicholas H. / Jenkins, Wesley 128    128
165Moody, Gilbert / Johnson, Hulen T., Jr 128    128
168Torres, Donovan / Torres, Manny 6661   127
168Taylor, Raymond E. / Pezqueda, Ramon     127127
170Wong, Matt / Maddox, Savanna126     126
170Redding, Kaden / Redding, Billy     126126
172Batteate, Josh R. / Alves, Jason   11555125
172Scott, Ryan / Scott, Aaron  125   125
172Bangs, Cory T. / Sanders, Marcus Q.55551005125
175Cissell, Jeff A. / Lauchland, Clayton 123    123
175Ahlers, Nathan / Ahlers, Gregg D.  123   123
177Cobey, Mark / Guryanov, Eli     122122
177Cunningham, John / Cunningham, Shane 117   5122
177Coughlin, Kevin P. / Coughlin, Brian P.    122 122
177Mariani, Mark / Dettling, Bob T.  122   122
181Rosen, Joe / Rosen, Steve T.  1165  121
182Hampel, Monica / Hampel, John120     120
183Lavery, Joe A., IV / Vieira, Brian D. 119    119
183Spohn, Greg / Spohn, Tanner T. 114 5  119
183Hardin, Jeff, Jr / Hardin, Jeff, Sr119     119
186Friend, Jim L. / Langston, Todd M.     117117
186Woodlief, Lonnie / Smith, Ron   5 112117
188Kraft, Rick L. / Wright, Jeff   116  116
188Chen, Michael J. / Gotuaco, Bon M.     116116
188Roach, Jesse L. / Ryan, Joey    116 116
191Goulart, Shelby / Bradshaw, Garrett 115    115
192Pardilla, Jessie / Pardilla, Jason     114114
192Corbett, Jay / Ring, Jonathan    114 114
194Waite, Jason / Chastain, Jack     113113
195Ludwig, Matthew P. / Lynch, Stephen 5   107112
195Allred, Derek / Urban, Darren   107 5112
195Wilson, Kyle / Wilson, Jim 102 5 5112
198Wehr, Ryan J. / Makin, Phillip E., Jr    109 109
198Draper, Joe / Tackett, Bruce     109109
200Shapland, Josh S. / Martelle, Chaz C.     108108
201Wetherington, Eric / Warren, Clint 107    107
202Bern, Scott / Bartok, Troy     106106
203Krug, Trevor J. / Valerio, Antoine     105105
204Cline, Charlie J. / Brent, Eric  104   104
205Penrose, Britt R. / Burton, Shane S.    103 103
205Gard, Tim / Erckenbrack, Bruce103     103
207Alavezos, Briggs A. / Alavezos, Kevin R.   102  102
207Arlin, Doug / Alves, Tj  102   102
209Jenson, Pete E. / Kinser, Derek    101 101
209Banks, Bryner J. / Andre, Gavin J.  101   101
209Lizama, Kirk / Lizama, Dylan 101    101
212Alexander, Donny F. / Evans, Joesph J.100     100
212Sleek, Tanner M. / Habenicht, Ryan    955100
214Ono, Frank / Fookes, Jason S.  99   99
214Lawler, Jerry E. / Williams, Addison L.99     99
216Murar, Adrian / Jew, Darrell    98 98
216Perez, Rick / Perez, Steve 98    98
218Marshall, Kirk R. / Mikla, Rick97     97
218Vieira, Tyler J. / Blagg, Bret B. 97    97
220Leinen, Robert / Knight, Giles96     96
221Rossi, Giovanni / Rossi, Josh 5 90  95
221Cline, Charlie J. / Frazier, Adrian   95  95
221Cranston, Joseph S. / Cranston, Dan     9595
221Olson, Gregory / Townsend, Kevin 95    95
221Nolan, Owen / Padgett, Austin L.  95   95
221Cole, David / Selk, Ron 90   595
227ORiordan, Denis C. / ORiordan, Sean P.93     93
227Keen, Dustin D. / Muraco, Robert L.    93 93
229Martinez, David A., Jr / Martinez, Wyatt C., Jr  92   92
229Groom, Derek B. / Adamo, Alexander J.     9292
231Casey, Mark / Christo, Ed 86   591
232Tamayo, Anthony / Mc Donough, Joe    90 90
233Vannieuwburg, Trent L. / Minear, Jason R.   89  89
234Pellagrini, Mike / Malm, Jim88     88
235McConnell, Larrin W. / Thompson, Jared M.85     85
235Juarez, Robert A. / Malabanan, Robert J.   85  85
237Perkins, David A. / Perkins, Fisher D., II  84   84
238Rader, Mason / Smith, Michael A.   578 83
239Halleib, Jim / Halleib, John82     82
239Hampel, John / Sallee, Greg 82    82
241Burns, Sean R. / Bryant, Cody E.    79 79
241ORiordan, Sean P. / Lewis, Ceaser 79    79
241Middleton, Otho M. / Antoine, Wayne79     79
244Ryan, Kevin / Wiley, Zane J.  77   77
244Hansen, Bob / Hansen, Jeffrey S. 77    77
244Estrada, Darrin / Guerrero, Angelo77     77
247Stanko, Anthony P. / Cabral, Victor 76    76
247Cunningham, John / Rice, Tommy  715  76
249Sanford, Rob / Sanford, Noah 73    73
250Keen, Dustin D. / Tarin, Roger A.  72   72
250Nadarisay, Paul A. / Eisfeld, Ryan D. 72    72
252Kenyon, Jeff A. / Kenyon, Tyler J.71     71
253Chao, Chai C. / Delao, Frank A. 70    70
254Cline, Charlie J. / Krug, Trevor J. 68    68
255Henderson, Donald / Rounds, Patrick J.625    67
256Hevener, Matthew S. / Mamea, Tai T.66     66
257Thompson, Scott H. / Long, Carter M.  63   63
257Ennes, Robert K. / Kennard, Kristine R.63     63
259Foster, Scott B. / Johnson, Ryan M. 61    61
260Fachner, Daniel E. / Maday, Mark P. 56    56
261Manion, Bradford A. / Saurage, Brad 52    52
262Conroy, Colin / Adams, Mark A. 46    46
263Arpoika, Hondo R. / Duke, Troy 5   510
263Hong, Phil / Hong, Michael5 5   10
263Hall, James / Hall, Rebecca 5   510
263Lane, Jared / Owens, Kelly    5510
267Tamayo, Lucas / Tamayo, Anthony5     5
267Poteras, David / Laguna, Cesar   5  5
267Price, Joseph R. / Price, Jeff A.     55
267Munoz, David / Munoz, Manuel 5    5
267Garrett, John / Vaughn, Tony     55
267Brown, Wendell D. / Avilaellington, James 5    5
267Huebert, Marlan D. / Penner, Tim J.     55
267Huerta, Bobby / Cortinas, Richard     55
267Perez, Dave / Atwater, Byron 5    5
267Dettling, Bob T. / Millang, Austin B.     55
267Arlin, Doug / Hawkinson, Steven A. 5    5
267Barajas, Raul V. / Goodman, Mike P.     55
267Brown, Ricky G., Jr / Momono, Koji B. 5    5
267Ringeisen, Josh A. / Ringeisen, Wyatt J. 5    5
267Hodge, Will / Caraveo, Michael A.     55
267Graham, Norman, III / Graham, Mike 5    5
267Van Groningen, Jared / Vander Molen, Steven M.     55
267Cramer, Brandon L. / Cramer, Madison5     5
267Thornhill, Curtis, II / Horner, Tony L.   5  5
267Ruiz, Daniel S. / Ruiz, Logan S. 5    5
267Carr, Gregory S. / Durham, Barry, Jr 5    5
267Laguna, Cesar / Allred, Derek 5    5
267Templeton, Jason D. / Yee, Wendi E.  5   5
267Arlin, Doug / Aston, Greg J.    5 5
267Kanaya, Duke / Valador, Jerimiah M.    5 5
267Pitts, Alec R. / Burns, Christian J.   5  5
267Koerber, David E., Jr / Alderman, James    5 5
267Davis, Cynthia / Thompson, Jared M.   5  5
267Bowman, Seth / Devincenzi, Terry   5  5
267Zavvar, David / Lutz, Leigh R.   5  5
267Mariani, Joe / Dettling, Andrew   5  5
267Ehresman, Brandon / Ehresman, Gilbert    5 5
267Elwood, Trenton / Sartain, Howard    5 5
267Acosta, Mirna / Acosta, Christian, II    5 5
267Elwood, Trenton / Farias, Alex     55
267King, Charlie / Seaters, Mark     55
267Padilla, Gregory S. / Hales, Michael V.     55
267Golobe, Jerry, Jr / Golobe, Jerry, Sr     55
267Cole, Ryan / Mauer, Matthew     55

Small Boat
PlaceTeammatesClear Lake 03/06/2021Delta 04/03/2021Clear Lake 05/15/2021Delta 06/26/2021Clear Lake 07/24/2021Delta 08/21/2021Total

NO TOURNAMENT RESULTS YET

Note: Only "teams" will be listed in the year to date standings. If you fish a tournament alone, your stats will not show until after you have been set up with a teammate.