Join Us on Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
YouTube


Central Region
Coastal Region
Delta/Wine Region
Mother Lode Region
Northern Region
SoCal Region

2019 Year to Date Standings Delta/Wine Region
Other Seasons 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019
Congratulations Big Boat Anglers of the year Fleming, Troy / Rhyme, Kasey A.!
Big Boat
PlaceTeammatesBerryessa 03/02/2019Delta 04/20/2019Clear Lake 05/25/2019Delta 06/29/2019Clear Lake 07/27/2019Delta 08/24/2019Total
1Fleming, Troy / Rhyme, Kasey A.155154146136145110846
2Zapponi, Patrick M. / Antoine, Wayne127145153112148139824
3Perez, Christopher E. / Hall, Ryan J.102153127148117155802
4ORiordan, Denis C. / ORiordan, Sean P.14914612915482113773
5La Rosa, Jim / Ortman, Ed15212615410296142772
6Harpain, Wyatt W. / Nguyen, Aaron V.12913688132149122756
7Pine, Ronald R. / De Silva, Brian14413013212112999755
8Casey, Mark / Christo, Ed125115145114136115750
9Simpson, Kent M. / Clemons, Andrew G.13790150125105126733
10Christiansen, Eric D. / Caldwell, Cary14314070106124149732
11Howard, Mark / Howard, Curtis D.98106140146132102724
12Shirley, Dale M. / Tencati, Dave N.14811211499104141718
13Lovazzano, Steven M. / Geyer, Jonathan131109115119100130704
14Vanairsdale, Ronald / Daniel, Dan1081511499378119698
15Santos, Kyle B. / Simunich, Jordan M.117128111120112109697
16Rodgers, Tim / Frese, Alan D.13914190100108112690
17Holcomb, Eric / Cook, Garrett1381431199010788685
18Smith, Bret / Smith, Caleb8814810713176127677
19Knudsen, Robert J., Jr / Heim, Andrea G.961501098877106626
20Tanisaki, Tim G. / Stolzoff, Scott P.1091021011229281607
20Beaty, Jerry D. / Beaty, Ryan J.1241059171113103607
22Fragomeli, Jay / Chandler, Nathan513511813775131601
23Ehresman, Brandon / Ehresman, Bryan S.141100103138114 596
24Dawson, Marc / Hardwick, Gabriel E.106811168699101589
25Talley, Bill / Richard, Zach 1161318496150577
25Jacobson, Peter W. / Jacobson, Hunter B.949995152137 577
27Hoover, Steve B. / Wolfenbarger, Bryan C.92598127109143574
28Caddick, Mike / McCord, Mark153  141151114559
29Lindsey, Natalie / Lindsey, Matt 1181378312692556
30Scott, Ryan / Scott, Aaron11211075708796550
31Torres, Manny / Guzman, Santiago1457471787994541
32Skaggs, Steve W. / Nelson, Mike E.147 868211097522
33Nielsen, Mike / Moore, Michael A.9179937673105517
34Kimble, Sean / Marroquin, Mario1111048574140 514
35Leverich, Matt / Firebaugh, Tyler C.5112138113143 511
36Henry, Mike A. / Henry, Brian L.1108612651205452
37Vang, Xiong P. / Vang, Tou 5141153142 441
38Jackson, Charles D., Sr / Narayan, Shylend512296108590426
39Ashcraft, Jonathan M. / Keyes, Mark12284121589 421
40Howard, Jake T. / Lubner, Larry A., Jr 1191421475 413
41Della, Dave / Runnells, David S. 129 126155 410
42Ortiz, Brian J. / Castillo, Frank1038712297  409
43Ryan, Kevin / Kaprielian, Peter 7378109144 404
43Fearn, Justin K. / Padgett, Eric L. 121 145 138404
45Durling, Joseph / Crivelli, Anthony128  155 116399
46Muraco, Robert L. / Dunn, Casey 5 124147117393
47McVay, Sam / McVay, Mark A.9594 115 86390
48Mead, Kevin / Iorio, Timothy W.126  1335125389
49Ray, Dante L. / Johnson, Jimmy 96151 139 386
50Miller, Kenneth R. / Harris, Michael E. 7663698882378
50Fraser, Nathan T. / Trelut, William R., Jr979883955 378
52Sisto, Kris / Rhyme, Timothy R.123147102   372
53Vernon, Bill / Hopper, Jason 139  125107371
54Cardoza, Cameron V. / Riehl, Robert 137 105 124366
55Drake, Chris K. / Spencer, Daniel101 7296591365
56Walker, Randy / Kilpatrick, Brad L.136895  121351
57Alvarez, Joe A., II / Perez, George 91 110124 325
58Archer, Ken / Spell, Stoney9056467580311
59Chikasawa, Robby / Lum, Neil   139 153292
60Moore, Kevin K. / Lima, Jamie  99 8393275
61Yang, Khu / Chang, Kong 5133 130 268
62Bays, Don / Urban, Darren 77 101 89267
63Dulleck, Nick / Murar, Adrian 155 107  262
64Prophet, Anthony L. / Westberg, Vern R., II  125 131 256
64Mackenzie, Scott C. / Kuroki, Jimmy M.  135 121 256
66Wight, Damon / Hall, Gary 103   152255
66Silacci, Cindy / Giancola, Jim  144111  255
68Yang, Jun / Yang, Joseph5 143 101 249
69Myers, Les / Helgeson, Mark   94 151245
70Garrett, John / Vaughn, Tony120123    243
71Evans, Robert F. / Braverman, Michael S.   117 120237
72Johnson, Mike D. / Martinez, Javier 152   84236
73Marshall, Kirk R. / Wyman, Will14683 5  234
74Karnthong, Jeff / Karnthong, Will152  75  227
75Davis, Billy / Silva, Claudio M., Jr   1031175225
76Guzman, Mike / Mayeau, Eric 88 134  222
77Tyler, Dalton A. / Lightsey, Jack 582  133220
78Beaty, Tom J. / Buccellato, Paul A.13385    218
78Skym, Joey R. / Skym, Joseph R. 13979   218
80Bender, Doug / Bender, Dennis  107 106 213
81Moore, Kevin K. / Moore, Lisa A.99113    212
82Roach, Jesse L. / Roach, Jesse M.  108 97 205
83Vierra, Andrew J. / Bunting, Greg B.  87 115 202
83Adams, Joshua / West, Samuel J.  112 90 202
85Madrigal, Anthony V. / Thomas, Keith R.89107 5  201
86Clark, Jared / Antonio, Frank J., Jr119 77   196
86Bosrock, Steve J. / Johnson, David S., Jr9393  55196
88Smith, Craig / Smith, Barb  100 94 194
89Kirschner, Robert O. / McDonnell, Joshua L.5108745  192
90Stewart, Joe / Stewart, Ian J.  65 119 184
91Remy, Casey M. / Remy, Dana M., Jr5 80 93 178
92Ritchie, David / Wyman, Joe 97 79  176
93Stripling, Brian / Stripling, Taylor 82 89  171
94Turold, Orrin L. / Eckhart, Dan  147555162
95Tremont, Michael / Wayman, Sean  155   155
96German, Ryan M. / Reublin, Josh     154154
96Habenicht, Ryan / Harris, John154     154
96German, Michael, Jr / German, Ryan M.    154 154
99Townsend, Scott C. / Burns, Christian J.    153 153
100Winger, Clint R. / Wiley, Zane J.    152 152
100Fong, Jeremy T. / Schauer, Joseph D.  152   152
102Ostrander, Christian / Heil, Ronnie   151  151
103Lish, Zack / Ono, Frank    150 150
103Dominici, Jared M. / Coslovich, Jason A.   150  150
103Ono, Frank / Zinda, Edward A., Jr150     150
106Romuar, Dave / Romuar, Michael S.   149  149
106Cloyd, Cross / Cloyd, Chad 149    149
108Fraser, Larry / Fraser, Nicholas H.   143 5148
108Krnaich, Mike / Pearce, Tammy  148   148
108Laguna, Cesar / Flink, Bob     148148
111Simpson, Neil S. / Pitchford, Jason R.     147147
112Ghilotti, Nathan / Herrin, Bobby    146 146
112Bradshaw, Garrett / Waite, Jason     146146
112Cloutier, Nick A. / Helberg, Sam     146146
115Price, Joseph R. / Spohn, Tanner T.   144  144
115Ostrander, Christian / Romuar, Dave     144144
115Welton, Nick J. / Arbuckle, Jake 144    144
118White, Mark A. / Crecelius, Cris T.142     142
118Flowers, Terry / Bern, Scott    5137142
118Ruiz, Fred / Ruiz, Emilio 132 5 5142
118Zieska, Brent / Eddings, Jeff D. 142    142
118Flores, Salvador, Sr / Flores, Salvador, Jr   142  142
123Ostrand, Thomas C. / Schneider, Robert D., Jr    141 141
123Rodriguez, Richard J., Jr / Sanchez, Joey   5 136141
125Cloutier, Robert L. / Butler, Sean A.     140140
125Swithenbank, Nick / Swithenbank, Shane D.140     140
125Zinda, John W. / Zinda, Edward A., Jr   140  140
128Vigil, Jason M. / Vigil, Victor M. 5134   139
128Koerber, David E., Jr / Koerber, Steven M.  139   139
130Vue, Tue / Cheng, John55   128138
131Stephens, Jake / Schulze, Rj  137   137
132Hoopes, Preston F. / Hoopes, Jonathan G.    135 135
132Bologna, Justin R. / Bologna, Butch  6768  135
132Ehresman, Bryan S. / Ehresman, Gilbert     135135
132Keen, Dustin D. / Mendoza, Rich135     135
136Bell, John / Bell, Logan    134 134
136Doudna, Andy / Kobayashi, Andrew K. 134    134
136Zavvar, David / Zavvar, Bobby134     134
136Miller, Steve D., Sr / Watson, Jaydee     134134
136Middleton, Otho M. / Middletonbaez, Pierre J.  6272  134
141Nelson, Justin / Baquera, Paul5 128   133
141Sargent, Glenn R. / Sargent, Shelley L.    133 133
141Oneal, David A. / Gray, Derek 133    133
144Hume, Billy / Kuhlman, Mike     132132
144Lorenzo, Jeremy G. / Reil, Zach C.132     132
146Milligan, Blake / Milligan, Shawn D. 131    131
147Thomas, Troy / Sullivan, Shad E. 120 5 5130
147Kennedy, Eric / Dettling, Matthew J.130     130
147Clark, Jared / Clark, Lindsey   130  130
147Hoopes, Jonathan G. / Hoopes, Jeff C.  130   130
151Rushing, Ron / Vaughn, Tony     129129
152Debusk, Wyatt A. / Medeiros, Branson K.    128 128
152Poteras, David / Laguna, Cesar   128  128
154Alger, Jonas / Alger, Jason    127 127
154Butler, Sean A. / Frolich, Melodie 127    127
156Martin, Bill / Yamada, Ray 125    125
157Perez, Rick / Ecklund, Tim 124    124
157Hoopes, Preston F. / Hoopes, Logan J.  124   124
159Wright, Larry / Smith, Jack C.  123   123
159Bowman, Seth / Vitali, Dominic A.   123  123
159Hutton, Larry / Mcnabb, Bob55 5 108123
162Pineo, Keith A. / Snider, Kevin121     121
163Muraco, Robert L. / Knight, Kenneth  120   120
164Newton, Roger / Newton, Tracy    118 118
164Malm, Jim / Eckhart, Dan118     118
164Pitchford, Jason R. / Yang, Zeng S.   118  118
164Dassonville, Shawn / Bodlak, Ryan M.     118118
168Arlin, Doug / Harris, Chris  117   117
168Maes, David W. / Zmak, Mike 117    117
170Hernandez, Joe S. / Tate, Ryan F.116     116
170Vannieuwburg, Trent L. / Minear, Jason R.   116  116
172Dettling, Bob T. / Millang, Austin B.115     115
173Fraser, Nicholas H. / Vierra, Brent 114    114
173Moua, Kong / Moua, Tas  114   114
173Lima, Jamie / Inman, Candace114     114
176Stafford, Eric J. / Stafford, Jon T.113     113
177Dominici, Jared M. / Urabe, Scott N.     111111
177Zinda, John W. / McLaughlin, Rustin L.    111 111
179Pimentel, Anthony / Pimentel, Norval A.  110   110
180Minjack, Dale E. / Mc Millian, Joseph  104 5 109
180Chase, Chris / Snow, Martin S.1045    109
182Mikels, Jason L. / Hylton, Cory B.107     107
183Hylton, Cory B. / Schoennagel, Frederick X., IV  105   105
183Lawler, Jerry E. / Williams, Addison L.105     105
185Smith, Nathan / Smith, Darren     104104
186Pellagrini, Mike / Malm, Jim    103 103
187Cormier, Ron / Ossello, Al, Jr    102 102
188Laughlin, John D. / Arlin, Doug 101    101
189Hightower, Whyman N. / Stanley, Eric D.100     100
189Harbison, Nathan / Warnock, Kolby     100100
191Antos, Brandon / Nolan, Clayton T.     9898
191Moore, Kevin K. / Moore, Madison   98  98
191Canchola, Jose R. / Morin, Robert    98 98
194Shay, Derrick / Tackett, Bruce  97   97
195Velarde, Vince M. / Vue, Otto 80555 95
195Dornback, Erik / Dornback, Greg 95    95
195Cardenas, Gabriel S. / Kelly, Jesse     9595
198Eichelmann, Dean A., Jr / Cormier, Ron  94   94
199Stogner, Forrest E. / Cole, Lucas B.  92   92
199Smith, Spencer E. / Kreps, Chris   92  92
199Dobbins, Michael H. / Baker, Shawn 92    92
202Tardivet, Anthony P. / Tonelli, Steve   91  91
203Kiefer, Gregory / Kiefer, Spencer  89   89
204Kanemoto, Nicholas Y. / Wiedner, Gary   87  87
204Kaprielian, Peter / Alger, Jason     8787
204Hevener, Matthew S. / Schroder, Chuck87     87
207Davis, Barry / Featherlin, John O.    86 86
207Roper, Wilbur D., Jr / Machado, Gil 581   86
209Madrigal, Anthony V. / Allen, Eric C.    80585
209Quintana, Alisha / Mchaley, Jason   85  85
209Holmes, Beth / Jones, Brandon A.    85 85
212Wardell, James K. / Stamos, Spiro  84   84
212Cunningham, Justin / Cunningham, John    84 84
214Hall, James / Hall, Rebecca     8383
215Coulson, Brent / Jackson, Jeff J.   81  81
216Huebert, Marlan D. / Penner, Tim J.   80  80
217Perez, Dave / Atwater, Byron 78    78
218Jensen, Steven G. / Silveira, Scott  76   76
219Palomo, Derrik / Arias, Joe 75    75
220Fitzpatrick, Will V. / Ridge, Rob    74 74
221Manion, Garett A. / Woolf, Travis A.   73  73
222Cook, Collin M. / Cook, Gary T.    72 72
223Allsup, Blaine A. / Ponce, Manuel  69   69
224Tate, Ryan F. / Tate, Bentley S.  68   68
225Mefford, Joseph M. / Schneider, William G.  66   66
226Bockowski, Joshua / Mock, Nathan  61   61
227Nunes, Kevin / Taylor, Scott   55515
228Raich, Eric / Bernd, Cameron5 5   10
228Vue, Thomas / Vang, Thomas5 5   10
228Hong, Phil / Hong, Michael  5 5 10
228Sapigao, Edward R., Jr / Sapigao, Roland, Jr55    10
232Newton, Mike / Nincioni, Steve    5 5
232Nolan, Owen / Padgett, Austin L. 5    5
232Motheral, Brian S. / Motheral, Brandon R.5     5
232Chen, Michael J. / Gotuaco, Bon M.     55
232Pierce, Mike J. / Morales, Sean     55
232Gomez, Mark / Gomez, Ruben   5  5
232Lockhart, Roger D. / Scott, John R. 5    5
232Cramer, Kenny R., Jr / Cramer, Kody G.     55
232Snow, Mark / Gibson, Harlin L.   5  5
232Roach, Jesse L. / Hadley, Chuck5     5
232Hume, Cody / Hume, Billy   5  5
232Uda, Ryan / Roh, Brian     55
232Cramer, Brandon L. / Cramer, Daron C.5     5
232Vigna, Jacob A. / Vigna, Ralph D.    5 5
232Lenchanko, Michael S. / Benard, Erick, Jr 5    5
232Sharpe, Tim / Sharpe, Tj    5 5
232Arlin, Doug / Hawkinson, Steven A.   5  5
232Lizama, Kirk / Lizama, Dylan 5    5
232Fernandez, John, Jr / Alvarez, Joe A., II     55
232Walker, Cody A. / Sleek, Tanner M.5     5
232Saephan, Andrew K. / Saephan, Scott S. 5    5
232Davis, Barry / Rambeaut, Ben 5    5
232Eide, Johan / Merlaud, Tristan J.5     5
232Lam, Tim P. / Saechao, Saeng T.    5 5
232Perez, Armand / Novotny, Richard A., Jr 5    5
232Sorrick, Kenneth M. / Davis, James 5    5
232Hogue, Brandon / Hogue, William 5    5
232Silva, Claudio M., Jr / May, Christian5     5
232Arlin, Doug / Jimison, Pat N.5     5
232Ichiyasu, Len / Davidson, Charles     55
232Hawkinson, Steven A. / Harris, Chris5     5
232Boom, Jeff / Salo, Tom    5 5
232Davis, Casey M. / Bedford, Joey   5  5
232Walker, Randy / Hall, Tim T.   5  5
232Cramer, Kenny R., Jr / Murray, Tom 5    5
232Barajas, Raul V. / Robinson, Sean A. 5    5
232Coulson, Brent / Comphel, Keith D.    5 5
232Ostrander, Christian / Hunter, Zealand I.    5 5

Small Boat
PlaceTeammatesBerryessa 03/02/2019Delta 04/20/2019Clear Lake 05/25/2019Delta 06/29/2019Clear Lake 07/27/2019Delta 08/24/2019Total

NO TOURNAMENT RESULTS YET

Note: Only "teams" will be listed in the year to date standings. If you fish a tournament alone, your stats will not show until after you have been set up with a teammate.